DISCLAIMER Our attention has been drawn to a website www.cashcraft.net in which messages/sms/mails are being sent to the general public requesting for funds and promising a 100% payback of all donations/contributions/subscriptions or funding in minutes in the name of Cashcraft Financial Freedom. Kindly be informed that the messages are not from CASHCRAFT ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED / CASHCRAFT SECURITIES LIMITED / CASHCRAFT CAPITAL LIMITED or any of our affiliates. We therefore advise our clients to be mindful of decision they take so as not to be swindled and deceived by fraudulent persons/organizations in the disguise of doing business with CASHCRAFT ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED. Anyone who does any transaction with www.cashcraft.net or Cashcraft Financial Freedom does that at his/her own risk. Signed: Management.

Stock Perfomance

Stock Quarter Performance

Performance Ranking - Quarter to Date

Rank Security Start Price Current Price % Price Change Quarter High Quarter Low Today's Volume QTD Volume % QTD Returns
1MANSARD0.902.99232.222.990.83572875134,562,239232.22
2HONYFLOUR1.673.82128.744.281.54943675770,133,177128.74
3CUTIX2.804.9075.005.652.8078153056,257,91275.00
4COURTVILLE0.20.3575.000.350.217951977337,405,22675.00
5PHARMDEKO1.342.1459.702.141.0943788013,851,69459.70
6OANDO3.295.2459.275.263.015456900305,857,12559.27
7TRANSCOHOT3.575.4352.105.433.571055032,584,03452.10
8FTNCOCOA0.33.5051.520.570.31228432108,960,57351.52
9MORISON1.402.1050.002.101.40132485,456,16950.00
10NAHCO2.383.5448.743.542.202844882119,616,89848.74
11UCAP6.208.5537.909.006.193177078317,572,54737.90
12TRIPPLEG0.70.9637.141.000.7742849,468,16137.14
13BOCGAS8.5511.6536.2611.807.70392714,659,39136.26
14JBERGER20.0027.0035.0027.0020.0016160316,663,82635.00
15UAC-PROP0.861.1533.721.150.86026,212,41133.72
16CAPHOTEL2.403.1932.923.192.4050721,24832.92
17TOTAL145.00192.0032.41203.20145.006084588,948,00932.41
18NCR2.273.0032.163.002.27600777,80932.16
19NNFM6.158.0030.088.006.151523004,106,31330.08
20SKYAVN3.164.0528.164.053.16159041,655,39228.16
21CONOIL20.0025.5027.5025.5018.501053006,017,63227.50
22LEARNAFRCA1.151.4425.221.501.1530074230,676,30825.22
23JOHNHOLT0.58.7224.140.750.6172182,693,02324.14
24WEMABANK0.63.7823.810.900.69697371615,188,51923.81
25ACADEMY0.32.3921.870.410.325205,507,60621.87
26MRS12.6015.2020.6315.2012.6075902,651,40520.63
27LIVESTOCK1.892.2217.462.401.862630001181,752,41317.46
28VITAFOAM15.4017.5013.6417.8515.0036974299,518,17813.64
29DANGCEM221.00245.0010.86249.60221.004146715,894,52310.86
30CUSTODIAN6.056.7010.746.706.052672051,402,25910.74
31MAYBAKER4.044.4710.644.834.044083820,210,91210.64
32AGLEVENT0.50.5510.000.550.550010.00
33CHAMS0.20.2210.000.230.20594080296,431,82610.00
34PZ5.255.759.526.305.5023152147,586,9049.52
35AIRSERVICE6.457.059.307.057.05009.30
36ACCESS8.459.208.889.458.506507923707,611,4988.88
37CWG1.151.258.701.261.14217001,374,1318.70
38AFRIPRUD5.906.408.476.906.0029370161,055,6888.47
39AIRTELAFRI667.70715.007.08750.00601.004303,638,3057.08
40MTNN164.00175.006.71176.50163.00265776377,906,4656.71
41BERGER8.408.905.959.858.40101963,007,5275.95
42NASCON14.3515.205.9215.7514.1556172315,472,4585.92
43WAPCO21.2522.505.8823.0021.002497823139,721,0365.88
44FIDELITYBK2.312.445.632.502.3011853982592,404,3775.63
45ETI5.005.255.005.805.00241143140,943,6105.00
46NEM1.922.004.172.201.893756344,751,3764.17
47UNITYBNK0.53.553.770.630.527803381,417,1253.77
48UACN9.7510.103.5911.459.751212375144,591,5473.59
49CORNERST0.56.583.570.580.482243318,062,5373.57
50GUINNESS29.0030.003.4531.8029.0016721420,921,4463.45
51CAP19.0019.603.1620.8019.001778377,032,6703.16
52NEIMETH1.701.752.942.051.5020301325,320,3662.94
53SEPLAT690.00710.002.90770.00690.00192037,631,6462.90
54TRANSCORP0.90.922.221.020.8910050568947,004,2642.22
55UBA7.307.452.057.857.255767755584,967,3252.05
56FBNH7.357.502.047.707.2050384191,180,207,2732.04
57JAIZBANK0.57.581.750.630.561344552457,372,7031.75
58OMOSAVBNK0.89.901.120.900.90001.12
59FIDSON6.006.050.836.505.803586320,729,1230.83
60GLAXOSMITH6.056.100.836.806.0017126014,721,9080.83
61GNI0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
62GOLDBREW0.81.810.000.810.81042,2810.00
63GOLDINSURE0.20.200.000.200.20000.00
64GSPECPLC4.194.190.004.194.1903,1500.00
65GTASSURE1.601.600.001.601.60000.00
66EVANSMED0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
67FBQ2023S1100.00100.000.00100.00100.00000.00
68DANGFLOUR23.0023.000.0023.0023.00000.00
69CONFDINS0.61.610.000.610.61000.00
70ETERNAOIL2.752.750.002.752.75000.00
71COSTAIN0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
72DAARCOMM0.20.200.000.200.2010000845,0810.00
73CUSTODYINS3.933.930.003.933.93000.00
74DEAPCAP0.20.200.000.200.20022,3770.00
75DNMEYER0.91.910.000.910.91000.00
76DUNLOP0.20.200.000.200.20000.00
77ELLAHLAKES4.254.250.004.254.25056,976,8020.00
78ENAMELWA16.2016.200.0016.2016.20051,9320.00
79CAPALBETO95.4995.490.0095.4995.49000.00
80CAPOIL0.20.200.000.200.20000.00
81CHELLARAM2.242.240.002.242.240181,8640.00
82BETAGLAS52.9552.950.0052.9552.9541897,7680.00
83BIGTREAT0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
847UP101.97101.970.00101.97101.97000.00
85ABBEYBDS0.95.950.000.950.95115541,4860.00
86ALEX7.207.200.007.207.20021,5820.00
87ALUMACO7.757.750.007.757.75000.00
88ARBICO1.031.030.001.031.0303,3800.00
89ARDOVA15.5015.500.0018.0015.006003418,004,3020.00
90ASHAKACEM17.0817.080.0017.0817.08000.00
91ASOSAVINGS0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
92AUSTINLAZ2.032.030.002.032.03000.00
93AVONCROWN1.181.180.001.181.18000.00
94BECOPETRO0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
95AFROIL20.7120.710.0020.7120.71000.00
96AFROMEDIA0.20.200.000.200.2001,412,8620.00
97AFRPAINTS2.352.350.002.352.35000.00
98ADSWITCH1.631.630.001.631.63000.00
99AFRIK0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
100AFRINSURE0.20.200.000.200.200300,0000.00
101PAINTCOM0.59.590.000.590.59000.00
102RAKUNITY0.30.300.000.300.30000.00
103POLYPROD1.051.050.001.051.05000.00
104PORTPAINT2.642.640.002.642.64000.00
105PREMBREW2.952.950.002.952.95000.00
106PREMPAINTS10.0010.000.0010.0010.0001,5300.00
107NOTORE62.5062.500.0062.5062.5001,9220.00
108NSLTECH0.20.200.000.200.205000050,5000.00
109OASISINS0.53.530.000.530.53000.00
110OKOMUOIL110.00110.000.00110.00104.00483208,840,8610.00
111OMATEK0.20.200.000.200.200191,8250.00
112NESF552.20552.200.00552.20552.2001630.00
113NIGERINS0.20.200.000.200.20000.00
114NIG-GERMAN3.623.620.003.623.62000.00
115NIGROPES7.467.460.007.467.46000.00
116NIGSEWING0.15.150.000.150.15000.00
117NIWICABLE0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
118MULTIVERSE0.20.200.000.210.2011500013,096,6250.00
119MTECH0.91.910.000.910.91000.00
120MTI0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
121INTENEGINS0.38.380.000.380.38000.00
122INTERLINK2.912.910.002.912.91000.00
123IPWA0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
124HMARKINS0.30.300.000.300.30000.00
125INFINITY1.321.320.001.321.32045,1740.00
126INITSPLC0.47.470.000.470.47000.00
127GCAPPA14.4614.460.0014.4614.46000.00
128GUARANTY28.5528.550.0028.5528.55000.00
129GUINEAINS0.20.200.000.200.2005,483,3550.00
130IAINSURE0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
131IHS3.903.900.003.903.90000.00
132IHSPREF3.083.080.003.083.08000.00
133MANDRID5.355.350.005.355.35000.00
134MCNICHOLS0.77.770.000.770.77041,0100.00
135MEDVIEWAIR1.621.620.001.621.62000.00
136LAWUNION1.101.100.001.101.10000.00
137MOBIL219.50219.500.00219.50219.50000.00
138JOSBREW1.661.660.001.661.66000.00
139LENNARDS3.003.000.003.003.00000.00
140FORTISMFB2.582.580.002.582.58000.00
141UNIONDAC0.28.280.000.280.28000.00
142UNIONDICON9.909.900.009.909.90029,3900.00
143UNIONVENT0.63.630.000.630.63000.00
144UNITYKAP0.25.250.000.250.25000.00
145UNIVINSURE0.20.200.000.220.20338577276,318,6090.00
146UTC0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
147VANLEER6.056.050.006.056.0502,0330.00
148VONO1.191.190.001.191.19000.00
149WAAP0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
150WAGLASS0.63.630.000.630.63000.00
151TRANSEXPR0.89.890.000.890.891500097,1600.00
152UHOMREIT36.6036.600.0036.6036.6003,3790.00
153UNHOMES3.023.020.003.023.02000.00
154UNIC0.20.200.000.200.20000.00
155TOURIST2.842.840.002.842.84000.00
156TANTALIZER0.20.200.000.200.20078,2590.00
157THOMASWY0.35.350.000.350.35000.00
158STARCOMMS0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
159STDINSURE0.20.200.000.200.20000.00
160STOKVIS0.14.140.000.140.14000.00
161STUDPRESS1.781.780.001.781.7872051,2200.00
162RTBRISCOE0.20.200.000.200.2001,683,8650.00
163RESORTSAL0.20.200.000.200.20000.00
164ROADS6.606.600.006.606.60000.00
165ROKANA0.60.600.000.600.60000.00
166SKYESHELT95.0095.000.0095.0095.00000.00
167STACO0.48.480.000.480.48000.00
168UNILEVER13.2513.20-0.3815.5513.0031784757,708,601-0.38
169CHAMPION2.102.09-0.482.301.9124228253,896,338-0.48
170ETRANZACT2.062.05-0.492.062.05031,694,625-0.49
171UPDCREIT5.655.60-0.886.005.60183054,546,790-0.88
172SFSREIT68.6067.90-1.0268.6061.75100001,435,663-1.02
173CILEASING4.754.70-1.054.754.70027,177,092-1.05
174ZENITHBANK23.7523.45-1.2625.0022.854821847587,283,834-1.26
175FLOURMILL29.8029.35-1.5130.7528.652455484169,584,352-1.51
176SKYEBANK0.57.56-1.750.560.5600-1.75
177EKOCORP5.905.79-1.865.905.79040,070,600-1.86
178PRESCO74.5073.00-2.0179.5068.008139521,153,581-2.01
179CCNN18.6518.10-2.9518.1018.1000-2.95
180STANBIC40.2539.00-3.1141.0038.809623953,284,388-3.11
181CAVERTON1.811.75-3.311.971.728100031,285,108-3.31
182JAPAULGOLD0.50.48-4.000.540.463643055159,388,489-4.00
183VERITASKAP0.24.23-4.170.270.2150000083,345,282-4.17
184SUNUASSUR0.47.45-4.260.490.4509,289,049-4.26
185REGALINS0.46.44-4.350.510.40172900274,315,784-4.35
186EQUITYASUR0.21.20-4.760.200.2000-4.76
187FIRSTALUM0.42.40-4.760.400.4000-4.76
188CHIPLC0.60.57-5.000.740.423503118,587,119-5.00
189NPFMCRFBK1.751.65-5.711.901.6057117,614,742-5.71
190STERLNBANK1.561.47-5.771.601.475890379376,171,413-5.77
191PRESTIGE0.50.47-6.000.500.44200038,877,766-6.00
192CADBURY8.558.00-6.439.008.005504942,288,701-6.43
193ETERNA7.507.00-6.677.606.18127448741,661,600-6.67
194DANGSUGAR18.7517.40-7.2018.6017.20159373970,739,102-7.20
195UBN5.405.00-7.415.604.8541264330,726,830-7.41
196GTCO29.9027.60-7.6929.8527.0011146052630,004,072-7.69
197AIICO1.04.96-7.691.150.95201103109,551,871-7.69
198SOVRENINS0.26.24-7.690.330.2219078616377,523,324-7.69
199BUACEMENT71.5066.00-7.6971.5066.00159547211,120,146-7.69
200NEWGOLD9,200.008450.00-8.158,450.008,450.0000-8.15
201NESTLE1,540.001400.00-9.091,540.001,400.00411766,446,306-9.09
202INTBREW5.304.80-9.435.354.6520064043,027,535-9.43
203ROYALEX0.61.55-9.840.550.5503,347,020-9.84
204FCMB3.353.00-10.453.352.901006248212,948,401-10.45
205ABCTRANS0.37.33-10.810.390.323259915,060,137-10.81
206WAPIC0.57.50-12.280.590.4859267113,822,171-12.28
207IKEJAHOTEL1.331.14-14.291.601.14016,212,576-14.29
208REDSTAREX3.673.00-18.263.673.003279711,279,545-18.26
209NB60.0048.75-18.7560.0048.005150143,957,671-18.75
210LASACO1.501.20-20.001.651.2015758524,575,521-20.00
211SMURFIT0.26.20-23.080.260.1600-23.08
212JULI1.23.91-26.021.230.910244,356-26.02
213LINKASSURE0.84.60-28.570.920.568015042,866,149-28.57
214MBENEFIT0.43.29-32.560.430.282398316393,224,081-32.56
215UPL1.671.12-32.931.671.021046658,525,278-32.93
216SCOA1.95.87-55.381.950.872898712,686,210-55.38
217MEYER0.59.20-66.100.590.2015240446,207-66.10