DISCLAIMER Our attention has been drawn to a website www.cashcraft.net in which messages/sms/mails are being sent to the general public requesting for funds and promising a 100% payback of all donations/contributions/subscriptions or funding in minutes in the name of Cashcraft Financial Freedom. Kindly be informed that the messages are not from CASHCRAFT ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED / CASHCRAFT SECURITIES LIMITED / CASHCRAFT CAPITAL LIMITED or any of our affiliates. We therefore advise our clients to be mindful of decision they take so as not to be swindled and deceived by fraudulent persons/organizations in the disguise of doing business with CASHCRAFT ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED. Anyone who does any transaction with www.cashcraft.net or Cashcraft Financial Freedom does that at his/her own risk. Signed: Management.

Stock Perfomance

Stock Quarter Performance

Performance Ranking - Quarter to Date

Rank Security Start Price Current Price % Price Change Quarter High Quarter Low Today's Volume QTD Volume % QTD Returns
1LEARNAFRCA0.971.3539.181.370.9770095215,608,76539.18
2CCNN18.7025.2034.7629.0017.8036169124,318,65134.76
3OANDO5.997.9031.899.605.992263206341,045,87831.89
4ETI17.0020.5020.5921.3016.3520163053,165,99620.59
5LAWUNION0.76.8917.110.890.761166374240,460,41617.11
6NESTLE1,380.001600.0015.941,600.001,380.001273905,805,55415.94
7BETAGLAS75.7087.3515.3987.3571.9511371,010,87815.39
8LASACO0.34.3914.710.410.342150326238,985,03014.71
9IKEJAHOTEL1.782.0414.612.041.783455280869,509,66514.61
10LINKASSURE0.80.9113.750.950.78176508439,276,05213.75
11SOVRENINS0.22.2513.640.260.2017187700346,373,53013.64
12OKOMUOIL72.7082.3013.2090.0072.709360610,050,15613.20
13CUTIX2.813.1512.103.202.81572546,425,32812.10
14JBERGER25.9029.0011.9729.0023.50715157,901,08311.97
15NAHCO3.904.3210.774.323.8839850916,971,65510.77
16SEPLAT665.10734.7010.46765.00665.1019651,342,59410.46
17NNFM6.256.859.606.856.25594281,549,5609.60
18PRESTIGE0.44.489.090.510.4311298013,240,9389.09
19AFRIPRUD3.864.208.814.404.03142845948,153,0438.81
20ROYALEX0.32.346.250.340.29100279216,896,4096.25
21FCMB2.382.505.042.632.3593436921,790,692,0235.04
22REDSTAREX6.006.305.006.305.501983114,243,9125.00
23MRS28.3529.754.9429.7528.35163351,232,6684.94
24VITAFOAM3.153.304.763.302.991427708,941,3244.76
25PRESCO72.0075.004.1775.6066.002057699,366,8624.17
26CAP38.7540.003.2340.0037.104673411,690,0103.23
27UPL2.182.253.212.302.1833704,471,0973.21
28SKYEBANK0.74.762.701.010.655897438355,448,2912.70
29MANSARD2.402.462.502.522.341823923,033,4842.50
30NASCON20.3020.551.2322.1520.2519396919,743,1451.23
31MAYBAKER2.662.691.133.202.6046750033,120,8651.13
32OMOSAVBNK0.89.901.120.900.90001.12
33FIDSON5.705.740.706.045.133243324881,728,1150.70
34FORTISMFB2.582.580.002.582.584621,5900.00
35FTNCOCOA0.20.200.000.200.20014,167,0170.00
36GCAPPA14.4614.460.0014.4614.46000.00
37EVANSMED0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
38DNMEYER0.91.910.000.910.91000.00
39CWG2.542.540.002.542.5406,6300.00
40DAARCOMM0.48.480.000.480.48082,9300.00
41CONFDINS0.61.610.000.610.61000.00
42COSTAIN0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
43CUSTODYINS3.933.930.003.933.93000.00
44DEAPCAP0.48.480.000.480.48022,4050.00
45EKOCORP3.373.370.003.373.37000.00
46ELLAHLAKES4.264.260.004.264.2603640.00
47ENAMELWA22.1022.100.0022.1022.10075,1370.00
48CAPALBETO95.4995.490.0095.4995.49000.00
49CAPHOTEL3.153.150.003.153.1504,2410.00
50BIGTREAT0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
51BOCGAS4.604.600.004.604.6042781446,2350.00
52ADSWITCH1.631.630.001.631.63000.00
53AFRIK0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
54CHELLARAM3.083.080.003.083.08052,9600.00
55AFROIL20.7120.710.0020.7120.71000.00
56AFROMEDIA0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
57AFRPAINTS2.352.350.002.352.35000.00
587UP101.97101.970.00101.97101.97000.00
59ABBEYBDS1.301.300.001.301.301500137,4450.00
60ACADEMY0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
61AIICO0.65.650.000.740.621944268105,019,8690.00
62AIRSERVICE4.904.900.004.904.902000489,5120.00
63ALEX9.209.200.009.209.2030033,4780.00
64ALUMACO7.757.750.007.757.75000.00
65ANINO0.25.250.000.250.25000.00
66ARBICO4.794.790.004.794.79051,7860.00
67ASHAKACEM17.0817.080.0017.0817.08000.00
68ASOSAVINGS0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
69AUSTINLAZ2.092.090.002.092.09000.00
70AVONCROWN1.181.180.001.181.18000.00
71BECOPETRO0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
72PAINTCOM0.59.590.000.590.59200001,914,0920.00
73POLYPROD1.051.050.001.051.05000.00
74OMATEK0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
75OASISINS0.53.530.000.530.53000.00
76NESF552.20552.200.00552.20552.2004370.00
77NSLTECH0.48.480.000.480.4804,1000.00
78NIG-GERMAN3.623.620.003.623.62000.00
79NIGROPES7.467.460.007.467.46000.00
80NIGSEWING0.15.150.000.150.15000.00
81NIWICABLE0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
82NCR6.306.300.006.306.300138,3700.00
83MTECH0.91.910.000.910.91000.00
84MTI0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
85MANDRID5.355.350.005.355.35000.00
86MORISON0.55.550.000.550.55078,3220.00
87MBENEFIT0.34.340.000.340.244395776186,764,0580.00
88MCNICHOLS0.98.980.000.980.98051,9900.00
89MEDVIEWAIR2.142.140.002.142.14032,3810.00
90LENNARDS3.003.000.003.003.00000.00
91JOSBREW1.661.660.001.661.66000.00
92JULI1.671.670.001.671.6701,3000.00
93INTERLINK3.613.610.003.613.6110004,3600.00
94IPWA0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
95IAINSURE0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
96IHS3.903.900.003.903.90000.00
97IHSPREF3.083.080.003.083.08000.00
98GNI0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
99GOLDBREW0.89.890.000.890.8905,8120.00
100GOLDINSURE0.53.530.000.530.53000.00
101GSPECPLC6.356.350.006.356.3508,5900.00
102GTASSURE1.601.600.001.601.60000.00
103ETERNAOIL2.752.750.002.752.75000.00
104GUINEAINS0.40.400.000.400.401000167,9700.00
105GUINNESS104.00104.000.00104.00103.0016066016,511,1880.00
106SKYESHELT100.00100.000.00100.00100.001001,4720.00
107SMURFIT0.54.540.000.540.54000.00
108RTBRISCOE0.48.480.000.480.480167,2920.00
109SCOA3.253.250.003.253.2517524,6800.00
110RESORTSAL0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
111ROADS6.606.600.006.606.60000.00
112ROKANA0.60.600.000.600.60000.00
113RAKUNITY0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
114PREMBREW2.952.950.002.952.95000.00
115PREMPAINTS10.3910.390.0010.3910.39000.00
116STACO0.48.480.000.480.480130,0200.00
117STANBIC48.0048.000.0050.0048.00104846937,932,9920.00
118STARCOMMS0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
119STOKVIS0.14.140.000.140.14000.00
120STUDPRESS1.991.990.001.991.99035,2000.00
121TANTALIZER0.37.370.000.370.3708,7500.00
122TOURIST3.503.500.003.503.5009,5750.00
123TRANSCOHOT7.457.450.007.457.45095,5710.00
124TRIPPLEG0.88.880.000.880.88420515,405,6640.00
125UTC0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
126VANLEER9.109.100.009.109.10025,1460.00
127UNITYKAP0.25.250.000.250.22012,785,5910.00
128UNIVINSURE0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
129UNHOMES3.023.020.003.023.02000.00
130UNIC0.20.200.000.200.203001,318,8710.00
131UNIONDICON13.4513.450.0013.4513.45100054,9770.00
132UNIONVENT0.63.630.000.630.63000.00
133VONO1.191.190.001.191.19000.00
134WAAP0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
135WAGLASS0.63.630.000.630.63000.00
136UHOMREIT45.2245.20-0.0445.2245.200190-0.04
137FO41.0040.70-0.7347.7036.9547755726,917,299-0.73
138INFINITY1.441.42-1.391.441.423277280,640-1.39
139ACCESS11.1010.90-1.8012.0010.7017072518723,547,409-1.80
140ETERNA6.326.20-1.907.005.7486505934,852,836-1.90
141PHARMDEKO2.252.20-2.222.252.20480292,291-2.22
142PORTPAINT2.102.05-2.382.102.0503,420,205-2.38
143GUARANTY44.7043.40-2.9145.6543.009262051989,030,576-2.91
144UBA11.5511.20-3.0311.9010.65113434031,196,326,219-3.03
145DANGCEM253.00244.00-3.56260.00243.5018865628,388,012-3.56
146JOHNHOLT0.54.52-3.700.570.521619203,170,412-3.70
147ETRANZACT4.754.55-4.214.754.55020,328,189-4.21
148LIVESTOCK0.90.86-4.440.900.7715917117,412,495-4.44
149UBN6.706.40-4.486.956.0021439125,888,482-4.48
150UCAP3.303.15-4.553.423.15238563797,222,595-4.55
151STDINSURE0.44.42-4.550.440.4205,534,900-4.55
152CONOIL33.4531.80-4.9333.4531.802990822,715,334-4.93
153HONYFLOUR2.602.47-5.002.852.30159255941,087,222-5.00
154WAPIC0.57.54-5.260.570.51197399951,284,399-5.26
155NB130.00123.00-5.38130.00122.0011525926114,630,945-5.38
156CORNERST0.37.35-5.410.370.3515010,338,220-5.41
157THOMASWY0.37.35-5.410.370.350547,929-5.41
158CAVERTON2.782.60-6.472.912.406963090,372,736-6.47
159WAPCO43.4040.50-6.6846.6040.009072539,236,866-6.68
160MOBIL185.00172.50-6.76200.00170.002220683,361,098-6.76
161PZ23.4521.85-6.8223.4521.851784167,115,873-6.82
162REGALINS0.29.27-6.900.300.26021,277,234-6.90
163UNIONDAC0.50.46-8.000.500.4603,194,150-8.00
164UNILEVER55.0050.50-8.1859.8049.909972929,754,373-8.18
165CAPOIL0.36.33-8.330.360.3301,099,583-8.33
166ZENITHBANK30.5027.95-8.3629.8026.00264634261,252,504,085-8.36
167NPFMCRFBK2.121.94-8.492.121.7627779114,814,008-8.49
168BERGER9.859.00-8.639.859.00183131,118,083-8.63
169TRANSEXPR0.90.82-8.890.900.82150014,308,729-8.89
170AFRINSURE0.22.20-9.090.240.201104700241,653,514-9.09
171MULTIVERSE0.22.20-9.090.220.202500010,711,045-9.09
172NEM2.862.60-9.092.862.40114192737,770,430-9.09
173INTBREW57.0051.80-9.1254.4047.00588037,726,284-9.12
174UACN17.5015.85-9.4318.0015.409756270,034,919-9.43
175CADBURY14.5013.00-10.3414.5013.002485688,637,036-10.34
176NEWGOLD4,500.004000.00-11.114,500.004,000.00022-11.11
177DUNLOP0.35.31-11.430.350.3101,950,666-11.43
178ABCTRANS0.52.46-11.540.500.46222003,789,022-11.54
179JAIZBANK0.77.68-11.690.900.62202335657,000,628-11.69
180HMARKINS0.34.30-11.760.340.27176366826,552,457-11.76
181AGLEVENT0.67.59-11.940.670.5503,033,065-11.94
182DIAMONDBNK1.831.61-12.022.111.488037756311,810,455-12.02
183UNITYBNK1.161.02-12.071.330.924425338,076,356-12.07
184FLOURMILL38.0033.35-12.2437.3033.351901103131,586,155-12.24
185INTENEGINS0.48.42-12.500.480.4201,194,763-12.50
186DANGSUGAR21.0018.25-13.1022.2518.25302682376,218,857-13.10
187FIDELITYBK2.552.19-14.122.682.1511459381599,654,500-14.12
188TRANSCORP1.761.51-14.201.801.516663336378,386,498-14.20
189FBNH12.4510.60-14.8613.4510.6017721652710,520,354-14.86
190TOTAL249.00212.00-14.86249.00212.009158817,950-14.86
191CONTINSURE1.791.50-16.201.891.4211816919,000,476-16.20
192COURTVILLE0.24.20-16.670.240.205800020,677,263-16.67
193CHAMS0.48.40-16.670.480.4001,729,417-16.67
194MULTITREX0.48.40-16.670.480.4005,110-16.67
195WEMABANK0.95.79-16.840.960.77324756896,570,768-16.84
196CILEASING1.721.42-17.441.891.272506253111,292,245-17.44
197CHAMPION2.512.04-18.732.502.0151461021,761,421-18.73
198NEIMETH0.82.66-19.510.820.663472606,390,890-19.51
199STERLNBANK1.741.40-19.541.851.402195609268,491,311-19.54
200FIRSTALUM0.55.44-20.000.550.391680002,960,789-20.00
201EQUITYASUR0.32.24-25.000.320.2450933616,056,815-25.00
202UAC-PROP3.002.25-25.003.052.1515140511,881,601-25.00
203DANGFLOUR15.2010.55-30.5915.2010.5565120882,875,611-30.59
204NIGERINS0.34.23-32.350.340.21375096442,854,030-32.35
205GLAXOSMITH34.9521.25-39.2034.8521.255754121,776,828-39.20
206JAPAULOIL0.57.28-50.880.570.284446689245,056,299-50.88