DISCLAIMER Our attention has been drawn to a website www.cashcraft.net in which messages/sms/mails are being sent to the general public requesting for funds and promising a 100% payback of all donations/contributions/subscriptions or funding in minutes in the name of Cashcraft Financial Freedom. Kindly be informed that the messages are not from CASHCRAFT ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED / CASHCRAFT SECURITIES LIMITED / CASHCRAFT CAPITAL LIMITED or any of our affiliates. We therefore advise our clients to be mindful of decision they take so as not to be swindled and deceived by fraudulent persons/organizations in the disguise of doing business with CASHCRAFT ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED. Anyone who does any transaction with www.cashcraft.net or Cashcraft Financial Freedom does that at his/her own risk. Signed: Management.

Stock Perfomance

Stock Quarter Performance

Performance Ranking - Quarter to Date

Rank Security Start Price Current Price % Price Change Quarter High Quarter Low Today's Volume QTD Volume % QTD Returns
1JAIZBANK0.45.7668.890.760.452554384555,040,29468.89
2CORNERST0.42.6452.380.640.3276663013,426,74352.38
3LAWUNION0.39.5643.590.560.39590000174,296,09643.59
4CCNN15.5020.0029.0320.0014.8039881120,951,49029.03
5ACCESS7.709.8527.9210.807.10403277521,095,621,34727.92
6CHAMS0.24.3025.000.300.22401607135,191,50425.00
7UPL1.151.4324.351.431.10143,462,10324.35
8FBNH5.506.7522.736.855.2547841904391,011,77622.73
9EKOCORP3.374.0720.774.073.3717224151,927,45620.77
10ABCTRANS0.34.4120.590.450.342500335,543,24820.59
11NEIMETH0.40.4820.000.480.37342695313,214,03320.00
12COURTVILLE0.21.2519.050.250.20175385522,758,04619.05
13WEMABANK0.59.7018.640.760.55622835067,969,92718.64
14FCMB1.651.9417.582.001.582220123464,559,11417.58
15UBA6.157.2017.077.405.7020201752656,434,34517.07
16AGLEVENT0.26.3015.380.300.2615000934,13715.38
17FIDELITYBK1.701.9514.712.061.634172226307,322,85914.71
18UNITYBNK0.63.7214.290.720.5392191111,978,00814.29
19FLOURMILL14.3016.2513.6416.2514.00134468797,335,49413.64
20DANGSUGAR10.9012.1011.0112.109.951389999441,884,33011.01
21NASCON13.4014.8510.8214.8513.2045010025,214,59210.82
22AIICO0.66.7310.610.780.63277574645,216,91410.61
23TRANSEXPR0.77.8510.390.850.774476002,680,02110.39
24REDSTAREX4.054.459.884.454.05600001,435,4999.88
25AIRSERVICE6.457.059.307.057.051535004,758,5009.30
26CONTINSURE2.072.269.182.402.2011400066,889,3309.18
27TRIPPLEG0.59.648.470.640.5920000423,8458.47
28AFRIPRUD3.914.207.424.223.5234717523,640,6587.42
29HONYFLOUR0.951.027.371.040.90474100044,749,8267.37
30NAHCO2.342.506.842.602.3355038414,931,1216.84
31LIVESTOCK0.47.506.380.520.435187905,679,2606.38
32STERLNBANK2.002.126.002.231.801091753198,730,8416.00
33ACADEMY0.35.375.710.370.3412401232,798,2945.71
34FO15.8016.605.0617.6014.803061749,025,7365.06
35CAVERTON2.402.504.172.702.4013427410,716,9024.17
36PRESTIGE0.49.514.080.510.4985014,329,3584.08
37LEARNAFRCA1.121.163.571.231.062960824,239,2723.57
38WAPIC0.34.352.940.370.32312931183,980,4652.94
39UCAP2.122.182.832.282.009620294101,628,4822.83
40STANBIC38.0039.002.6339.0035.0035885730,798,8442.63
41JOHNHOLT0.55.561.820.560.557038596,7771.82
42UBN7.007.101.437.107.0012815613,328,7531.43
43OMOSAVBNK0.89.901.120.900.90001.12
44ABBEYBDS0.991.001.011.000.99500887,5801.01
45TRANSCORP1.021.030.981.090.9910951349394,540,5730.98
46CONOIL16.8016.900.6016.9015.151255283,186,2420.60
47NEWGOLD5,100.005130.000.595,130.005,130.001463,9320.59
48NIGERINS0.20.200.000.220.203710034,468,9620.00
49NIG-GERMAN3.623.620.003.623.62000.00
50NIGROPES7.467.460.007.467.46000.00
51NIGSEWING0.15.150.000.150.15000.00
52NIWICABLE0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
53NNFM4.304.300.004.304.3010092,0770.00
54NOTORE62.5062.500.0062.5062.5010138,1390.00
55MORISON0.50.500.000.500.5014620207,7500.00
56MTECH0.91.910.000.910.91000.00
57MTI0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
58MULTITREX0.36.360.000.360.36000.00
59MULTIVERSE0.20.200.000.200.2015000029,244,5010.00
60PAINTCOM0.59.590.000.590.59000.00
61PHARMDEKO1.501.500.001.501.50260580,7550.00
62POLYPROD1.051.050.001.051.05000.00
63PORTPAINT2.232.230.002.232.2310130314,0300.00
64PREMBREW2.952.950.002.952.95000.00
65PREMPAINTS9.409.400.009.409.4014,0110.00
66NESF552.20552.200.00552.20552.20000.00
67NSLTECH0.20.200.000.200.20401,6600.00
68OASISINS0.53.530.000.530.53000.00
69JOSBREW1.661.660.001.661.66000.00
70JULI1.511.510.001.511.51113,1110.00
71LENNARDS3.003.000.003.003.00000.00
72LINKASSURE0.51.510.000.510.47450004,872,9460.00
73MANDRID5.355.350.005.355.35000.00
74MBENEFIT0.20.200.000.200.203250039,430,1020.00
75MEDVIEWAIR1.801.800.001.801.8075012,7470.00
76IAINSURE0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
77IHS3.903.900.003.903.90000.00
78IHSPREF3.083.080.003.083.08000.00
79GTASSURE1.601.600.001.601.60000.00
80GUINEAINS0.20.200.000.200.202926,6580.00
81JAPAULOIL0.20.200.000.200.20125106114,170,2980.00
82JBERGER18.5518.550.0018.5518.55656951,645,5730.00
83INTENEGINS0.42.420.000.420.42000.00
84INTERLINK3.203.200.003.203.2010031,325,0250.00
85IPWA0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
86HMARKINS0.30.300.000.300.30000.00
87INFINITY1.391.390.001.391.391002,4070.00
88CONFDINS0.61.610.000.610.61000.00
89CHELLARAM3.083.080.003.083.08100012,7410.00
90CAPOIL0.20.200.000.200.20454545,0000.00
91AFROIL20.7120.710.0020.7120.71000.00
92BIGTREAT0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
93BOCGAS6.126.120.006.126.1215450,8700.00
94AFRPAINTS2.352.350.002.352.35000.00
95CAPALBETO95.4995.490.0095.4995.49000.00
967UP101.97101.970.00101.97101.97000.00
97ADSWITCH1.631.630.001.631.63000.00
98AFRIK0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
99AFRINSURE0.20.200.000.200.20200150,378,3840.00
100ALEX8.108.100.008.108.105023,1960.00
101ALUMACO7.757.750.007.757.75000.00
102ANINO0.25.250.000.250.25000.00
103ARBICO4.794.790.004.794.79503,1870.00
104ASHAKACEM17.0817.080.0017.0817.08000.00
105ASOSAVINGS0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
106AUSTINLAZ2.092.090.002.092.09873,647,8360.00
107AVONCROWN1.181.180.001.181.18000.00
108BECOPETRO0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
109BERGER7.507.500.007.507.5040000549,8260.00
110FORTISMFB2.582.580.002.582.58000.00
111FTNCOCOA0.20.200.000.200.20100031,0000.00
112GCAPPA14.4614.460.0014.4614.46000.00
113GNI0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
114GOLDBREW0.89.890.000.890.891001,8600.00
115GOLDINSURE0.20.200.000.200.20206200.00
116ETERNAOIL2.752.750.002.752.75000.00
117ETRANZACT2.382.380.002.382.38200806,6210.00
118EVANSMED0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
119DANGFLOUR23.0023.000.0023.2022.1513987619,987,8430.00
120CWG2.542.540.002.542.5450013,2950.00
121DAARCOMM0.40.400.000.400.4015000410,5470.00
122CUSTODYINS3.933.930.003.933.93000.00
123COSTAIN0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
124DEAPCAP0.44.440.000.440.443003,4050.00
125DNMEYER0.91.910.000.910.91000.00
126DUNLOP0.20.200.000.200.20000.00
127ELLAHLAKES4.264.260.004.264.264001,524,3030.00
128ENAMELWA22.1022.100.0022.1022.102002,4660.00
129RAKUNITY0.30.300.000.300.304007,3000.00
130TOURIST3.503.500.003.503.50124,9640.00
131TRANSCOHOT5.405.400.005.405.401519797,6000.00
132STOKVIS0.14.140.000.140.14000.00
133STUDPRESS1.991.990.001.991.9945033,6270.00
134TANTALIZER0.20.200.000.200.2080000433,0730.00
135THOMASWY0.38.380.000.380.3830385,7170.00
136UHOMREIT45.2045.200.0045.2045.20000.00
137UNHOMES3.023.020.003.023.02000.00
138UNIC0.20.200.000.200.20000.00
139STARCOMMS0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
140STDINSURE0.20.200.000.200.201003,1000.00
141SCOA2.932.930.002.932.9372873,3400.00
142SKYESHELT95.0095.000.0095.0095.00000.00
143SMURFIT0.29.290.000.290.29339984,3900.00
144SOVRENINS0.20.200.000.200.2040500621,3460.00
145STACO0.48.480.000.480.48000.00
146OMATEK0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
147REGALINS0.20.200.000.210.2015350008,763,0190.00
148RESORTSAL0.20.200.000.200.20105032,5500.00
149ROADS6.606.600.006.606.60000.00
150ROKANA0.60.600.000.600.60000.00
151UNIONDAC0.24.240.000.250.22240006,786,7410.00
152UNIONDICON12.1512.150.0012.1512.1512500268,2100.00
153UNIONVENT0.63.630.000.630.63000.00
154UTC0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
155VANLEER9.109.100.009.109.10991,051,4890.00
156UNITYKAP0.25.250.000.250.25000.00
157UNIVINSURE0.20.200.000.200.2011000474,0000.00
158VONO1.191.190.001.191.19000.00
159WAAP0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
160WAGLASS0.63.630.000.630.63000.00
161MANSARD1.661.65-0.601.701.6010005,422,401-0.60
162GUARANTY29.2029.00-0.6829.9024.9011407618696,271,584-0.68
163SEPLAT555.00549.70-0.95565.00517.001678645,654-0.95
164ZENITHBANK18.7018.50-1.0719.1516.95210073201,806,726,022-1.07
165DIAMONDBNK2.462.42-1.632.422.4215109066468,381,046-1.63
166SKYEBANK0.57.56-1.750.560.5600-1.75
167MAYBAKER2.001.96-2.002.191.968966531,774,544-2.00
168MOBIL153.50147.90-3.65147.90139.0012273921,621-3.65
169OANDO3.763.60-4.263.763.1182434933,689,858-4.26
170DANGCEM151.50144.90-4.36151.20143.904155021164,688,774-4.36
171EQUITYASUR0.21.20-4.760.200.2000-4.76
172FIRSTALUM0.42.40-4.760.400.402025006,277,500-4.76
173ROYALEX0.21.20-4.760.210.201740333,763,806-4.76
174VITAFOAM3.903.71-4.873.903.502707277,567,595-4.87
175CAP25.5524.30-4.8925.5524.302615040,261,351-4.89
176UACN7.507.05-6.007.156.00117681072161,497,712-6.00
177NB52.5049.00-6.6750.3546.0013929687187,465,065-6.67
178LASACO0.30.28-6.670.290.2537802820,604,413-6.67
179UAC-PROP1.05.97-7.621.130.973140089,273,494-7.62
180WAPCO15.9014.65-7.8616.2513.307788131126,470,885-7.86
181RTBRISCOE0.25.23-8.000.250.2358923,357,500-8.00
182NPFMCRFBK1.201.10-8.331.201.10405109,012,294-8.33
183GUINNESS34.0031.00-8.8234.0023.3022246159,507,324-8.82
184OKOMUOIL54.9550.00-9.0154.9550.004057952,818,499-9.01
185NCR4.954.50-9.094.954.502808,370-9.09
186CILEASING7.306.60-9.597.306.6049584349,672-9.59
187GSPECPLC5.204.70-9.625.204.7010077,258,943-9.62
188AFROMEDIA0.41.37-9.760.410.3710001,127,101-9.76
189CAPHOTEL3.052.75-9.843.052.751691351,722,419-9.84
190BETAGLAS59.7553.80-9.9659.7553.8090571,285,816-9.96
191ETERNA3.152.80-11.113.152.801099162,220,031-11.11
192GLAXOSMITH7.106.30-11.277.105.8024034311,386,005-11.27
193CHAMPION1.151.02-11.301.150.9011050005,063,741-11.30
194IKEJAHOTEL1.181.04-11.861.180.872490383,914,279-11.86
195NEM2.302.00-13.042.302.001327628,910,166-13.04
196CADBURY10.459.00-13.8810.459.002900073,210,672-13.88
197PRESCO40.3534.60-14.2540.3534.60698211,347,082-14.25
198ETI8.056.90-14.297.856.5084852734,242,252-14.29
199MCNICHOLS0.49.42-14.290.490.4210002,121,210-14.29
200TOTAL129.50110.90-14.36123.20110.90398901,367,493-14.36
201CUTIX1.601.36-15.001.601.311296009,555,898-15.00
202NESTLE1,394.901150.00-17.561,394.901,150.001597409,180,616-17.56
203MRS18.8015.30-18.6216.9515.301244671,680-18.62
204FIDSON4.503.50-22.224.053.25210034,205,688-22.22
205INTBREW12.609.40-25.4012.609.401327372,761,859-25.40
206PZ7.005.20-25.717.005.0039686617,941,758-25.71
207UNILEVER26.7018.50-30.7126.7018.504898647,191,969-30.71