DISCLAIMER Our attention has been drawn to a website www.cashcraft.net in which messages/sms/mails are being sent to the general public requesting for funds and promising a 100% payback of all donations/contributions/subscriptions or funding in minutes in the name of Cashcraft Financial Freedom. Kindly be informed that the messages are not from CASHCRAFT ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED / CASHCRAFT SECURITIES LIMITED / CASHCRAFT CAPITAL LIMITED or any of our affiliates. We therefore advise our clients to be mindful of decision they take so as not to be swindled and deceived by fraudulent persons/organizations in the disguise of doing business with CASHCRAFT ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED. Anyone who does any transaction with www.cashcraft.net or Cashcraft Financial Freedom does that at his/her own risk. Signed: Management.

Stock Perfomance

Stock Quarter Performance

Performance Ranking - Quarter to Date

Rank Security Start Price Current Price % Price Change Quarter High Quarter Low Today's Volume QTD Volume % QTD Returns
1AIRSERVICE5.607.0025.007.005.6018200852,40125.00
2PORTPAINT2.052.5222.932.802.25100237,05122.93
3PRESCO56.5566.2517.1566.2553.0045008,993,16717.15
4STANBIC42.5048.0012.9452.5042.501380243,689,38712.94
5ZENITHBANK21.5024.0011.6324.4521.559810373761,822,25411.63
6FIDELITYBK1.801.9910.562.091.811981707344,804,71910.56
7CORNERST0.20.2210.000.220.20606,975,72810.00
8PRESTIGE0.51.569.800.560.4881240013,576,9109.80
9TOTAL183.00199.108.80200.00183.00273001,170,7868.80
10MAYBAKER2.302.508.702.502.2424590012,080,2118.70
11WAPIC0.39.427.690.440.3923213691,496,4757.69
12REDSTAREX4.204.507.144.604.2040007,406,7047.14
13UNITYBNK0.87.936.900.990.6563648023,743,8906.90
14STERLNBANK1.501.606.671.611.502109292257,835,2986.67
15NESTLE1,399.001480.005.791,500.001,360.00764815,087,8425.79
16LEARNAFRCA1.101.165.451.181.10780003,635,1615.45
17BERGER6.306.604.766.606.306500696,4954.76
18NAHCO3.273.403.983.723.2764615410,024,5553.98
19NEWGOLD4,000.004150.003.754,150.002,000.0007013.75
20SEPLAT630.00652.703.60668.50615.00510065,916,5213.60
21HMARKINS0.29.303.450.300.28097,703,0183.45
22ABCTRANS0.30.313.330.310.3004,504,0473.33
23CAVERTON1.801.852.781.981.80100008,651,3322.78
24CONOIL21.9022.502.7422.5021.90153521,487,3482.74
25OMOSAVBNK0.89.901.120.900.90001.12
26GUARANTY36.5036.901.1038.5034.0047640832714,137,3241.10
27CADBURY9.209.250.5410.309.003351167,084,4460.54
28PREMPAINTS10.3910.400.1010.4010.3907050.10
29PREMBREW2.952.950.002.952.95000.00
30OMATEK0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
31POLYPROD1.051.050.001.051.05000.00
32PAINTCOM0.59.590.000.590.59000.00
33OANDO5.005.000.005.404.6590298649,850,8830.00
34OASISINS0.53.530.000.530.53000.00
35NOTORE62.5062.500.0062.5062.50013,4850.00
36MEDVIEWAIR1.931.930.001.931.93200057,3500.00
37MORISON0.55.550.000.550.55012,1620.00
38MRS28.5528.550.0028.5528.55160992,0350.00
39MTECH0.91.910.000.910.91000.00
40MTI0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
41NCR6.306.300.006.306.3004,7460.00
42MULTIVERSE0.20.200.000.200.20100857,3870.00
43NESF552.20552.200.00552.20552.200200.00
44NIG-GERMAN3.623.620.003.623.62000.00
45NIGROPES7.467.460.007.467.46000.00
46NIGSEWING0.15.150.000.150.15000.00
47NIWICABLE0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
48GNI0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
49GOLDBREW0.89.890.000.890.8905000.00
50GOLDINSURE0.53.530.000.530.53000.00
51GSPECPLC5.755.750.005.755.75014,1280.00
52GTASSURE1.601.600.001.601.60000.00
53INFINITY1.421.420.001.421.42023,8100.00
54IAINSURE0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
55IHS3.903.900.003.903.90000.00
56IHSPREF3.083.080.003.083.08000.00
57LENNARDS3.003.000.003.003.00000.00
58MANDRID5.355.350.005.355.35000.00
59INTENEGINS0.42.420.000.420.42000.00
60IPWA0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
61JOSBREW1.661.660.001.661.66000.00
62JULI1.671.670.001.671.6702500.00
63CAPALBETO95.4995.490.0095.4995.49000.00
64CAPHOTEL3.103.100.003.103.1003200.00
65CAPOIL0.23.230.000.230.230103,7200.00
66BIGTREAT0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
67BOCGAS4.214.210.004.214.212500256,1930.00
68AFROIL20.7120.710.0020.7120.71000.00
69AFROMEDIA0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
70AFRPAINTS2.352.350.002.352.35000.00
71ACADEMY0.50.500.000.500.5022222,7420.00
727UP101.97101.970.00101.97101.97000.00
73ADSWITCH1.631.630.001.631.63000.00
74AFRIK0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
75AFRINSURE0.20.200.000.200.20000.00
76ALEX8.208.200.008.208.2002,3200.00
77ALUMACO7.757.750.007.757.75000.00
78ANINO0.25.250.000.250.25000.00
79ARBICO4.794.790.004.794.79000.00
80ASHAKACEM17.0817.080.0017.0817.08000.00
81ASOSAVINGS0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
82AUSTINLAZ2.092.090.002.092.09000.00
83AVONCROWN1.181.180.001.181.18000.00
84BECOPETRO0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
85CONTINSURE1.411.410.001.491.356565012,612,0800.00
86CHELLARAM3.083.080.003.083.0835005,6440.00
87COSTAIN0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
88CUSTODYINS3.933.930.003.933.93000.00
89CWG2.542.540.002.542.54058,4710.00
90DAARCOMM0.44.440.000.440.440181,4520.00
91DNMEYER0.91.910.000.910.91000.00
92DUNLOP0.20.200.000.200.20034,3920.00
93EKOCORP3.373.370.003.373.37328672,0910.00
94ELLAHLAKES4.264.260.004.264.2605850.00
95ENAMELWA22.1022.100.0022.1022.1006,5240.00
96FORTISMFB2.582.580.002.582.58000.00
97FTNCOCOA0.20.200.000.200.20012,8700.00
98GCAPPA14.4614.460.0014.4614.46000.00
99ETERNAOIL2.752.750.002.752.75000.00
100ETRANZACT3.953.950.003.953.9525005,4000.00
101EVANSMED0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
102CONFDINS0.61.610.000.610.61000.00
103RESORTSAL0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
104ROADS6.606.600.006.606.60000.00
105ROKANA0.60.600.000.600.60000.00
106STOKVIS0.14.140.000.140.14000.00
107STUDPRESS1.991.990.001.991.99081,1650.00
108SKYESHELT95.0095.000.0095.0095.00502,5530.00
109SMURFIT0.44.440.000.440.44000.00
110SCOA3.253.250.003.253.25394811,8570.00
111STACO0.48.480.000.480.48000.00
112TOURIST3.503.500.003.503.5009700.00
113STARCOMMS0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
114STDINSURE0.20.200.000.200.2021508,047,7010.00
115TRIPPLEG0.77.770.000.770.77037,2950.00
116UHOMREIT45.2045.200.0045.2045.200100.00
117UNHOMES3.023.020.003.023.02000.00
118UNIC0.20.200.000.200.20000.00
119UNIONDICON13.4513.450.0013.4513.4501,1800.00
120UNIONVENT0.63.630.000.630.63000.00
121UNITYKAP0.25.250.000.250.25000.00
122VONO1.191.190.001.191.19000.00
123WAAP0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
124WAGLASS0.63.630.000.630.63000.00
125UTC0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
126VANLEER9.109.100.009.109.1005,6810.00
127INTERLINK3.613.60-0.283.613.6050015,523,585-0.28
128DANGCEM205.00203.50-0.73216.00200.0036708437,185,923-0.73
129UBN5.105.05-0.985.304.8515207113,749,399-0.98
130OKOMUOIL77.0075.75-1.6279.8073.20481242,030,174-1.62
131UCAP2.902.85-1.723.052.8583757934,253,850-1.72
132SKYEBANK0.57.56-1.750.560.5600-1.75
133MANSARD1.951.90-2.561.981.733731125,132,942-2.56
134AGLEVENT0.37.36-2.700.400.3629187699,950-2.70
135NASCON18.5018.00-2.7019.9018.001606016,682,170-2.70
136FO21.4020.60-3.7422.3020.15872258,523,109-3.74
137VITAFOAM3.503.35-4.293.503.15397068,990,828-4.29
138EQUITYASUR0.21.20-4.760.200.2000-4.76
139COURTVILLE0.21.20-4.760.200.200311,650-4.76
140LAWUNION0.60.57-5.000.600.475500437,824,477-5.00
141LIVESTOCK0.60.57-5.000.600.521072749,257,186-5.00
142WEMABANK0.58.55-5.170.680.53106450051,419,529-5.17
143GUINNESS78.0574.00-5.1980.6073.0035826710,982,258-5.19
144ACCESS8.157.70-5.528.357.7012338794450,867,676-5.52
145AFRIPRUD3.993.75-6.024.203.5847076727,261,162-6.02
146UPL2.051.92-6.342.191.924950006,175,409-6.34
147LASACO0.31.29-6.450.320.27204889136,463,727-6.45
148CAP28.4526.60-6.5033.0025.7576085,080,089-6.50
149INTBREW32.5030.20-7.0833.5530.208810321,970,228-7.08
150UBA8.407.80-7.148.307.5021464372333,397,649-7.14
151DANGSUGAR13.9012.85-7.5515.0012.45114695520,759,989-7.55
152NEIMETH0.65.60-7.690.650.54828608,721,977-7.69
153TRANSCORP1.281.18-7.811.371.172667404172,442,968-7.81
154DEAPCAP0.48.44-8.330.480.4403,000-8.33
155TANTALIZER0.23.21-8.700.210.21019,300-8.70
156ROYALEX0.22.20-9.090.220.20019,644,526-9.09
157JAPAULOIL0.22.20-9.090.240.20135467989,257,041-9.09
158NPFMCRFBK1.501.36-9.331.641.35220008,017,429-9.33
159ABBEYBDS1.171.06-9.401.171.060221,279-9.40
160NEM2.952.67-9.493.002.484230022,739,359-9.49
161NB91.5082.80-9.5192.5080.0036337861,565,457-9.51
162TRANSCOHOT6.756.10-9.636.756.100917,180-9.63
163IKEJAHOTEL2.272.05-9.692.272.055000279,171,619-9.69
164TRANSEXPR0.72.65-9.720.780.65802451,387,447-9.72
165MULTITREX0.40.36-10.000.400.36012,250-10.00
166JBERGER23.9021.35-10.6723.9021.3591703,562,492-10.67
167MBENEFIT0.28.25-10.710.300.2306,974,104-10.71
168UACN10.709.50-11.2111.509.009716056,441,586-11.21
169LINKASSURE0.70.62-11.430.700.6205,834,699-11.43
170THOMASWY0.26.23-11.540.260.2308,000,750-11.54
171ETI17.9015.75-12.0117.8515.501982560,389,054-12.01
172FLOURMILL19.7517.20-12.9121.9515.25135067443,065,723-12.91
173SOVRENINS0.23.20-13.040.240.20032,365,109-13.04
174UNIVINSURE0.23.20-13.040.230.2003,210,929-13.04
175JAIZBANK0.52.45-13.460.550.4024114028,311,065-13.46
176FIRSTALUM0.37.32-13.510.420.3004,979,854-13.51
177UNILEVER46.0039.50-14.1347.5039.2536202043,215,579-14.13
178CHAMS0.28.24-14.290.280.24014,530,941-14.29
179MOBIL175.20150.00-14.38176.50150.0022338891,752-14.38
180CHAMPION1.701.45-14.711.801.45133994,843,474-14.71
181FCMB1.821.54-15.381.791.4949402701,148,751,193-15.38
182REGALINS0.24.20-16.670.240.20100000089,327,165-16.67
183DANGFLOUR7.206.00-16.678.105.5070943436,730,178-16.67
184GLAXOSMITH14.5012.05-16.9014.5011.00319804,914,229-16.90
185JOHNHOLT0.53.44-16.980.530.4020000839,834-16.98
186RTBRISCOE0.46.38-17.390.460.380115,713-17.39
187UAC-PROP1.761.44-18.181.801.4435229,004,957-18.18
188FIDSON6.004.90-18.336.004.5011007,571,108-18.33
189FBNH9.207.45-19.029.657.3513335668422,037,994-19.02
190UNIONDAC0.31.25-19.350.310.2547868318,577,459-19.35
191RAKUNITY0.50.40-20.000.500.400400-20.00
192PHARMDEKO1.901.52-20.001.901.5215003,267,452-20.00
193AIICO0.80.64-20.000.830.6423705033,136,819-20.00
194BETAGLAS78.0062.10-20.3878.0062.102000739,841-20.38
195CCNN23.2018.45-20.4725.0017.901422775,437,944-20.47
196DIAMONDBNK1.18.90-23.731.490.9022837944491,618,087-23.73
197NSLTECH0.27.20-25.930.270.200114,380-25.93
198ETERNA6.254.50-28.006.354.504032225,281,671-28.00
199HONYFLOUR1.451.04-28.281.451.00594099112,926,095-28.28
200PZ12.559.00-28.2912.609.001633218,573,778-28.29
201NIGERINS0.34.24-29.410.330.202550858,829,553-29.41
202WAPCO23.0016.00-30.4323.0015.0010492922,493,499-30.43
203NNFM7.205.00-30.566.504.850902,513-30.56
204CILEASING3.022.06-31.793.022.0660518616,165,675-31.79
205GUINEAINS0.38.25-34.210.380.250424,800-34.21
206MCNICHOLS0.72.45-37.500.720.4101,141,118-37.50
207CUTIX4.101.66-59.514.731.66268609,890,448-59.51