DISCLAIMER Our attention has been drawn to a website www.cashcraft.net in which messages/sms/mails are being sent to the general public requesting for funds and promising a 100% payback of all donations/contributions/subscriptions or funding in minutes in the name of Cashcraft Financial Freedom. Kindly be informed that the messages are not from CASHCRAFT ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED / CASHCRAFT SECURITIES LIMITED / CASHCRAFT CAPITAL LIMITED or any of our affiliates. We therefore advise our clients to be mindful of decision they take so as not to be swindled and deceived by fraudulent persons/organizations in the disguise of doing business with CASHCRAFT ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED. Anyone who does any transaction with www.cashcraft.net or Cashcraft Financial Freedom does that at his/her own risk. Signed: Management.

Stock Perfomance

Stock Quarter Performance

Performance Ranking - Quarter to Date

Rank Security Start Price Current Price % Price Change Quarter High Quarter Low Today's Volume QTD Volume % QTD Returns
1NAHCO5.505.907.276.205.1633881852,300,3717,382,825.45
2BUACEMENT56.5084.0048.6784.0056.50116019537,715,82848.67
3PZ8.4011.5036.9011.508.60106785725,162,12936.90
4THOMASWY0.35.4425.710.440.3595983,236,44125.71
5UNITYBNK0.43.5425.580.570.4026758650,545,16225.58
6UPL1.501.8322.001.831.64511892,349,42622.00
7MANSARD1.641.9921.342.001.5342460019,531,89521.34
8FIDELITYBK3.454.1420.004.213.471086216365,215,96220.00
9GTCO17.9020.9016.7621.4017.503953632585,493,07316.76
10UCAP11.3513.2516.7413.5011.3045936448,938,90716.74
11UACN9.0010.5016.6710.508.404048430,919,34716.67
12GLAXOSMITH5.406.1513.896.255.401267095,154,51713.89
13FBNH9.5510.7012.0411.209.1025797316469,098,86012.04
14JAPAULGOLD0.26.2911.540.310.257999910102,935,16611.54
15TRANSCORP1.051.1711.431.221.0412887399459,492,11111.43
16FCMB3.123.4711.223.473.124890665131,111,47011.22
17UBN5.856.5011.116.555.7510608039,617,92511.11
18FTNCOCOA0.27.3011.110.340.275621817,085,04511.11
19ARDOVA13.7515.2510.9115.2513.704841116,015,29310.91
20ZENITHBANK20.0022.0510.2522.7519.605001993298,228,57010.25
21AGLEVENT0.50.5510.000.550.550010.00
22NASCON9.5010.4510.0010.709.50195636,851,13010.00
23NSLTECH0.20.2210.000.220.2009,451,84510.00
24ETRANZACT3.203.509.373.503.2030002,346,8249.37
25TRANSEXPR0.75.829.330.820.68991,724,0289.33
26AIRSERVICE6.457.059.307.057.05009.30
27STANBIC28.2030.558.3331.9027.5013744531,042,4858.33
28MTNN199.00215.008.04220.00187.405571321109,690,2488.04
29NPFMCRFBK1.591.717.551.711.50243296,491,1177.55
30VITAFOAM20.0021.507.5021.5019.5030179915,666,0007.50
31UPDCREIT2.803.007.143.052.5013657614,060,8657.14
32LASACO0.84.907.140.900.83310078,136,1217.14
33DANGCEM245.00262.307.06262.30220.003457110,557,7097.06
34UBA6.907.305.807.556.752289668207,569,1915.80
35REGALINS0.24.254.170.270.23110200117,162,4914.17
36AFRIPRUD5.405.603.705.605.1021405712,244,1333.70
37FIDSON8.608.842.799.058.153334028,970,6872.79
38CHAMPION3.653.752.743.753.202606317,624,4692.74
39CUTIX2.002.052.502.192.01121630316,544,0482.50
40ETERNA6.306.442.226.445.40635009,248,8622.22
41COURTVILLE0.46.472.170.500.4635701362,698,6842.17
42CHIPLC0.58.591.720.610.58139183,968,3811.72
43NEIMETH1.381.401.451.501.2780104,544,9851.45
44OMOSAVBNK0.89.901.120.900.90001.12
45DANGSUGAR16.0516.200.9316.3015.3028068117,917,2530.93
46BERGER5.956.000.846.005.70225415,146,5190.84
47ALUMACO7.757.750.007.757.75000.00
48ARBICO1.031.030.001.031.0304300.00
49ASHAKACEM17.0817.080.0017.0817.08000.00
50ASOSAVINGS0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
51AUSTINLAZ2.032.030.002.032.0301000.00
52AVONCROWN1.181.180.001.181.18000.00
53BECOPETRO0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
54BIGTREAT0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
55BOCGAS9.459.450.009.459.45000.00
56CAPALBETO95.4995.490.0095.4995.49000.00
57CAPOIL0.20.200.000.200.20000.00
58AFROIL20.7120.710.0020.7120.71000.00
59AFROMEDIA0.20.200.000.200.20042,5350.00
60AFRPAINTS2.352.350.002.352.35000.00
61ACCESS9.959.950.009.959.95000.00
62ADSWITCH1.631.630.001.631.63000.00
63AFRIK0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
64AFRINSURE0.20.200.000.200.20000.00
657UP101.97101.970.00101.97101.97000.00
66ABBEYBDS1.701.700.001.701.70031,0470.00
67DEAPCAP0.20.200.000.200.200316,7500.00
68DNMEYER0.91.910.000.910.91000.00
69DUNLOP0.20.200.000.200.20000.00
70EKOCORP5.795.790.005.795.79000.00
71ELLAHLAKES3.603.600.003.603.6051890833,5790.00
72ENAMELWA16.2016.200.0016.2016.2008000.00
73ETERNAOIL2.752.750.002.752.75000.00
74DANGFLOUR23.0023.000.0023.0023.00000.00
75EVANSMED0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
76FBQ2023S1100.00100.000.00100.00100.00000.00
77CILEASING3.203.200.003.203.200156,1980.00
78CONFDINS0.61.610.000.610.61000.00
79CONOIL26.5026.500.0026.5026.50257183,964,3520.00
80CHELLARAM2.242.240.002.242.2405,7740.00
81COSTAIN0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
82CUSTODYINS3.933.930.003.933.93000.00
83DAARCOMM0.20.200.000.200.20040,4540.00
84MTECH0.91.910.000.910.91000.00
85MTI0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
86NESF552.20552.200.00552.20552.20014,0410.00
87NCR3.603.600.003.603.6002000.00
88NIGERINS0.20.200.000.200.20000.00
89NIG-GERMAN3.623.620.003.623.62000.00
90NIGROPES7.467.460.007.467.46000.00
91NIGSEWING0.15.150.000.150.15000.00
92NIWICABLE0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
93LAWUNION1.101.100.001.101.10000.00
94LENNARDS3.003.000.003.003.00000.00
95MEDVIEWAIR1.621.620.001.621.62000.00
96MEYER2.272.270.002.272.2740267,0150.00
97MOBIL219.50219.500.00219.50219.50000.00
98MBENEFIT0.27.270.000.310.26107380195,716,3370.00
99MANDRID5.355.350.005.355.35000.00
100GCAPPA14.4614.460.0014.4614.46000.00
101FORTISMFB2.582.580.002.582.58000.00
102GNI0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
103GOLDBREW0.81.810.000.810.8108,9530.00
104GOLDINSURE0.20.200.000.200.20000.00
105GSPECPLC2.482.480.002.482.48032,5900.00
106GTASSURE1.601.600.001.601.60000.00
107GUARANTY28.5528.550.0028.5528.55000.00
108GUINEAINS0.20.200.000.200.20013,1880.00
109JOSBREW1.661.660.001.661.66000.00
110JULI0.79.790.000.790.79000.00
111INTENEGINS0.38.380.000.380.38000.00
112INTERLINK2.912.910.002.912.91000.00
113IPWA0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
114IAINSURE0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
115IHS3.903.900.003.903.90000.00
116IHSPREF3.083.080.003.083.08000.00
117HMARKINS0.30.300.000.300.30000.00
118INFINITY1.271.270.001.271.27000.00
119INITSPLC0.47.470.000.470.47000.00
120PAINTCOM0.59.590.000.590.59000.00
121OASISINS0.53.530.000.530.53000.00
122NOTORE62.5062.500.0062.5062.5001,9280.00
123RESORTSAL0.20.200.000.200.20000.00
124ROADS6.606.600.006.606.60000.00
125ROKANA0.60.600.000.600.60000.00
126POLYPROD1.051.050.001.051.05000.00
127PORTPAINT2.642.640.002.642.64000.00
128PREMBREW2.952.950.002.952.95000.00
129PREMPAINTS10.0010.000.0010.0010.00000.00
130STARCOMMS0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
131STDINSURE0.20.200.000.200.20000.00
132SKYESHELT95.0095.000.0095.0095.00000.00
133SMURFIT0.20.200.000.200.20000.00
134SOVRENINS0.28.280.000.280.243600046,259,3560.00
135STACO0.48.480.000.480.48000.00
136RAKUNITY0.30.300.000.300.30000.00
137OMATEK0.20.200.000.200.20023,0000.00
138SFSREIT77.0077.000.0077.0077.00011,3310.00
139SKYAVN5.005.000.005.005.001611132,6600.00
140TANTALIZER0.20.200.000.200.20086,5600.00
141UHOMREIT36.6036.600.0036.6036.6010126,3310.00
142UNHOMES3.023.020.003.023.02000.00
143UNIC0.20.200.000.200.20000.00
144TRIPPLEG0.81.810.000.810.81157191,132,9150.00
145TOURIST2.842.840.002.842.84012,6100.00
146TRANSCOHOT6.256.250.006.256.25988252,4710.00
147STOKVIS0.14.140.000.140.14000.00
148STUDPRESS1.781.780.001.781.78000.00
149UNIONDAC0.28.280.000.280.28000.00
150UNIONDICON8.958.950.008.958.9504,0000.00
151UNIONVENT0.63.630.000.630.63000.00
152UNITYKAP0.25.250.000.250.25000.00
153UNIVINSURE0.20.200.000.200.2002,374,2960.00
154VONO1.191.190.001.191.19000.00
155WAAP0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
156WAGLASS0.63.630.000.630.63000.00
157UTC0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
158VANLEER5.455.450.005.455.45000.00
159VERITASKAP0.20.200.000.200.200684,3390.00
160LIVESTOCK1.171.16-0.851.170.96131383423,720,620-0.85
161JAIZBANK0.90.89-1.111.000.82314286149,162,416-1.11
162OKOMUOIL169.50167.50-1.18169.50167.50283322,429,469-1.18
163WEMABANK3.303.26-1.213.433.0036195237,833,706-1.21
164MCNICHOLS0.62.61-1.610.620.561123892,141,450-1.61
165UNILEVER12.0011.80-1.6712.009.95940119,090,843-1.67
166MRS14.3514.10-1.7414.3511.7067573,134,188-1.74
167SKYEBANK0.57.56-1.750.560.5600-1.75
168CWG0.81.79-2.470.880.73105001,557,299,090-2.47
169ETI11.1010.80-2.7011.159.502635680092,461,537-2.70
170WAPIC0.35.34-2.860.380.33124168938,603,088-2.86
171CCNN18.6518.10-2.9518.1018.1000-2.95
172ACADEMY1.311.27-3.051.461.202203077,240,809-3.05
173UPDC0.95.92-3.160.990.8913772512,305,850-3.16
174INTBREW4.504.35-3.334.654.0082111834,124,891-3.33
175REDSTAREX2.162.06-4.632.372.06466225,010,639-4.63
176FIRSTALUM0.42.40-4.760.400.4000-4.76
177EQUITYASUR0.21.20-4.760.200.2000-4.76
178MAYBAKER4.204.00-4.764.203.701794556,404,933-4.76
179CAP17.7516.90-4.7917.7516.90119163,490,946-4.79
180MULTIVERSE4.594.35-5.234.623.851242722,249,980-5.23
181AIICO0.57.54-5.260.580.531089939106,236,105-5.26
182HONYFLOUR2.342.20-5.982.502.0025862420,239,049-5.98
183PRESCO128.35120.50-6.12128.40110.00333726,098,197-6.12
184CADBURY11.4010.70-6.1411.6510.2520089312,522,323-6.14
185WAPCO23.5021.80-7.2323.5020.10164771249,885,592-7.23
186UAC-PROP1.241.15-7.261.151.1500-7.26
187ABCTRANS0.27.25-7.410.270.231437543,328,674-7.41
188CHAMS0.26.24-7.690.280.2275848168,508,466-7.69
189NEWGOLD9,200.008450.00-8.158,450.008,450.0000-8.15
190NEM4.914.50-8.354.913.70304715,190,019-8.35
191CAVERTON0.95.87-8.420.970.807088613,941,665-8.42
192LINKASSURE0.47.43-8.510.470.3610099038,506,802-8.51
193TOTAL211.10193.00-8.57211.10193.0036741,316,828-8.57
194FLOURMILL30.3027.60-8.9130.3027.302312517,255,899-8.91
195NNFM6.806.15-9.566.806.15152521,050,537-9.56
196MORISON2.191.98-9.592.191.98428104,498-9.59
197RTBRISCOE0.31.28-9.680.330.2577596122,415,768-9.68
198ALEX7.206.50-9.727.206.500437,964-9.72
199PHARMDEKO2.051.85-9.762.051.851022,770,307-9.76
200JOHNHOLT0.81.73-9.880.810.730233,008-9.88
201LEARNAFRCA1.861.65-11.291.861.501005,121,118-11.29
202CORNERST0.52.46-11.540.520.4017154921,821,090-11.54
203STERLNBANK1.551.37-11.611.561.379206252442,920,312-11.61
204SUNUASSUR0.32.28-12.500.350.2729005,526,079-12.50
205SEPLAT1,200.001050.00-12.501,200.001,050.0025294,293,031-12.50
206OANDO4.483.88-13.394.603.60917025104,358,575-13.39
207BETAGLAS46.1039.60-14.1046.1039.601071,127,845-14.10
208ROYALEX0.92.78-15.220.920.63215715718,694,534-15.22
209GUINNESS82.9069.30-16.4182.9060.50505903212,443,331-16.41
210NB46.4538.50-17.1248.9537.40110643053,819,181-17.12
211AIRTELAFRI1,800.001488.00-17.331,620.001,270.004050917,703,296-17.33
212PRESTIGE0.51.42-17.650.510.373133411,308,484-17.65
213CUSTODIAN6.505.35-17.696.505.358729013,530,839-17.69
214JBERGER25.9021.20-18.1525.9021.15186142,917,654-18.15
215CAPHOTEL3.402.76-18.823.402.769956371,153,938-18.82
216NESTLE1,215.00980.00-19.341,215.00963.90980342,609,893-19.34
217IKEJAHOTEL1.24.96-22.581.240.93252814,561,214-22.58
218SCOA1.75.87-50.291.750.872032951,153,581-50.29