DISCLAIMER Our attention has been drawn to a website www.cashcraft.net in which messages/sms/mails are being sent to the general public requesting for funds and promising a 100% payback of all donations/contributions/subscriptions or funding in minutes in the name of Cashcraft Financial Freedom. Kindly be informed that the messages are not from CASHCRAFT ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED / CASHCRAFT SECURITIES LIMITED / CASHCRAFT CAPITAL LIMITED or any of our affiliates. We therefore advise our clients to be mindful of decision they take so as not to be swindled and deceived by fraudulent persons/organizations in the disguise of doing business with CASHCRAFT ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED. Anyone who does any transaction with www.cashcraft.net or Cashcraft Financial Freedom does that at his/her own risk. Signed: Management.

Stock Perfomance

Stock Quarter Performance

Performance Ranking - Quarter to Date

Rank Security Start Price Current Price % Price Change Quarter High Quarter Low Today's Volume QTD Volume % QTD Returns
1CILEASING1.757.27315.439.041.78243573,950,920315.43
2ABCTRANS0.29.5486.210.570.27100020,379,11686.21
3DANGFLOUR6.8510.9059.1212.055.606886307148,825,39159.12
4ROYALEX0.22.3350.000.390.2135200151,273,71850.00
5MCNICHOLS0.47.6640.430.660.3015001028,119,71140.43
6JBERGER20.1027.5036.8228.4022.105862213,510,57336.82
7CUTIX1.642.0525.002.251.755203216,220,49525.00
8REGALINS0.21.2623.810.270.2020400052,099,33223.81
9STERLNBANK1.902.3523.682.501.903132311304,854,12123.68
10LIVESTOCK0.49.6022.450.720.486091016,522,38722.45
11UBN5.606.8522.327.255.60372772120,062,38422.32
12MANSARD1.832.2020.222.201.8050109,041,23120.22
13UNIONDAC0.25.3020.000.310.2440140035,955,17220.00
14CADBURY10.0012.0020.0012.109.6515061613,176,23520.00
15REDSTAREX4.205.0019.055.504.201310048,231,84719.05
16JOHNHOLT0.44.5218.180.520.4460725,712,07118.18
17WEMABANK0.63.7417.461.030.581684552173,757,10717.46
18CAVERTON1.922.2517.192.481.903732523,933,02317.19
19OANDO5.005.8517.007.254.151071167120,980,59317.00
20BETAGLAS68.3079.0015.6779.0055.002902,510,96915.67
21NASCON18.0020.7015.0021.7017.5017887613,079,34115.00
22AGLEVENT0.27.3114.810.340.27399505,119,57914.81
23AIICO0.63.7112.700.780.60401441148,641,10912.70
24IKEJAHOTEL1.531.7011.112.301.3934920010,414,62611.11
25DIAMONDBNK2.182.4211.012.501.80151090662,574,407,40911.01
26MBENEFIT0.21.239.520.290.2024068434,851,7039.52
27FIDELITYBK2.032.218.872.781.806489221738,858,4918.87
28NEWGOLD4,000.004350.008.754,365.001,850.012851,8178.75
29CAP34.8537.407.3237.4031.50510,432,8807.32
30GUARANTY34.4536.856.9738.9531.30220649781,183,652,6696.97
31PRESCO64.0068.006.2575.0060.00803865,403,0756.25
32TRANSEXPR0.65.696.150.700.638922557,824,3976.15
33CORNERST0.20.215.000.250.2014943042,831,0205.00
34OKOMUOIL76.2080.004.9985.0076.2064027,920,7324.99
35UNILEVER37.0038.704.5947.0033.7527103124,702,8414.59
36WAPCO12.4513.004.4213.4011.3050918187,943,0314.42
37JAIZBANK0.50.524.000.650.49302465138,375,5124.00
38FBNH7.958.253.778.457.0582484521,101,345,7103.77
39LASACO0.30.313.330.330.2935200057,917,2743.33
40CONTINSURE1.851.913.241.911.91003.24
41NESTLE1,485.001526.602.801,600.001,401.10704086,386,5882.80
42FCMB1.891.921.592.411.604508161633,879,7071.59
43OMOSAVBNK0.89.901.120.900.90001.12
44UCAP2.822.851.063.552.62878118163,530,9741.06
45UHOMREIT45.2045.200.0045.2045.20000.00
46UNHOMES3.023.020.003.023.02000.00
47UNIC0.20.200.000.200.20000.00
48TRIPPLEG0.77.770.000.770.7713190159,6440.00
49UNITYKAP0.25.250.000.250.25000.00
50UNIVINSURE0.20.200.000.200.20500017,214,3140.00
51UNIONDICON13.4513.450.0013.4513.4550802,8300.00
52UNIONVENT0.63.630.000.630.63000.00
53UTC0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
54VANLEER9.109.100.009.109.1022,1040.00
55VONO1.191.190.001.191.19000.00
56WAAP0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
57WAGLASS0.63.630.000.630.63000.00
58PRESTIGE0.50.500.000.540.50324134,250,2520.00
59NSLTECH0.20.200.000.200.205000050,0280.00
60RAKUNITY0.40.400.000.400.40000.00
61POLYPROD1.051.050.001.051.05000.00
62PORTPAINT2.522.520.002.522.5250359,8040.00
63PREMBREW2.952.950.002.952.95000.00
64PREMPAINTS10.4010.400.0010.4010.401008,8880.00
65ROADS6.606.600.006.606.60000.00
66ROKANA0.60.600.000.600.60000.00
67SCOA2.932.930.002.932.9376444,8740.00
68STARCOMMS0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
69STDINSURE0.20.200.000.200.20200920,8520.00
70SKYESHELT95.0095.000.0095.0095.00000.00
71SMURFIT0.44.440.000.440.44000.00
72SOVRENINS0.21.210.000.270.206552984220,922,7870.00
73STACO0.48.480.000.480.48000.00
74STOKVIS0.14.140.000.140.14000.00
75STUDPRESS1.991.990.001.991.994800158,4000.00
76THOMASWY0.23.230.000.230.23000.00
77TOURIST3.503.500.003.503.50110016,6830.00
78PAINTCOM0.59.590.000.590.59000.00
79OMATEK0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
80OASISINS0.53.530.000.530.53000.00
81NOTORE62.5062.500.0062.5062.505616,6180.00
82NESF552.20552.200.00552.20552.20000.00
83NIG-GERMAN3.623.620.003.623.62000.00
84NIGROPES7.467.460.007.467.46000.00
85NIGSEWING0.15.150.000.150.15000.00
86NIWICABLE0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
87MORISON0.55.550.000.550.5521861,539,0790.00
88NCR6.006.000.006.006.0030043,8860.00
89MTECH0.91.910.000.910.91000.00
90MTI0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
91MULTITREX0.36.360.000.360.36000.00
92MULTIVERSE0.20.200.000.200.20500002,467,3240.00
93GNI0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
94GOLDBREW0.89.890.000.890.8953616552,8860.00
95GSPECPLC5.755.750.005.755.75100057,4020.00
96GTASSURE1.601.600.001.601.60000.00
97INFINITY1.421.420.001.421.421505,5340.00
98IAINSURE0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
99IHS3.903.900.003.903.90000.00
100IHSPREF3.083.080.003.083.08000.00
101HMARKINS0.30.300.000.300.30000.00
102IPWA0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
103MANDRID5.355.350.005.355.35000.00
104LENNARDS3.003.000.003.003.00000.00
105INTENEGINS0.42.420.000.420.42000.00
106JOSBREW1.661.660.001.661.66000.00
107JULI1.671.670.001.671.6728,2300.00
108ETERNAOIL2.752.750.002.752.75000.00
109DEAPCAP0.44.440.000.440.44000.00
110EVANSMED0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
111FIDSON4.954.950.004.954.70258202,444,0260.00
112FORTISMFB2.582.580.002.582.58000.00
113FTNCOCOA0.20.200.000.200.2020003,241,6770.00
114GCAPPA14.4614.460.0014.4614.46000.00
115COSTAIN0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
116COURTVILLE0.20.200.000.200.2034002,436,4570.00
117CUSTODYINS3.933.930.003.933.93000.00
118CWG2.542.540.002.542.5410048,3190.00
119DAARCOMM0.40.400.000.400.402000476,1090.00
120DNMEYER0.91.910.000.910.91000.00
121DUNLOP0.20.200.000.200.20000.00
122EKOCORP3.373.370.003.373.372000100,0590.00
123ELLAHLAKES4.264.260.004.264.265010,7820.00
124ENAMELWA22.1022.100.0022.1022.1040443,1560.00
125CAPALBETO95.4995.490.0095.4995.49000.00
126CAPHOTEL3.103.100.003.103.101107,4350.00
127CAPOIL0.23.230.000.230.23500644,6490.00
128AFROIL20.7120.710.0020.7120.71000.00
129AFROMEDIA0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
130AFRPAINTS2.352.350.002.352.35000.00
131BIGTREAT0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
132CONFDINS0.61.610.000.610.61000.00
133CHAMS0.20.200.000.200.2020050600305,290,2780.00
134CHELLARAM3.083.080.003.083.0850223,6080.00
1357UP101.97101.970.00101.97101.97000.00
136ADSWITCH1.631.630.001.631.63000.00
137AFRIK0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
138AFRINSURE0.20.200.000.200.201000222,0040.00
139ALEX8.208.200.008.208.2030276,2730.00
140ALUMACO7.757.750.007.757.75000.00
141ANINO0.25.250.000.250.25000.00
142ARBICO4.794.790.004.794.7929205633,2960.00
143ASHAKACEM17.0817.080.0017.0817.08000.00
144ASOSAVINGS0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
145AUSTINLAZ2.092.090.002.092.091002,2500.00
146AVONCROWN1.181.180.001.181.18000.00
147BECOPETRO0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
148DANGCEM189.70189.40-0.16197.00170.00140549960,812,020-0.16
149STANBIC47.9547.80-0.3148.5045.20302928156,269,022-0.31
150CONOIL23.2523.00-1.0823.2523.00192362,119,825-1.08
151PHARMDEKO1.521.50-1.321.501.50300038,313-1.32
152ETI14.0013.80-1.4315.0013.502311983170,405,005-1.43
153TOTAL203.00200.00-1.48223.30190.00154512,319,513-1.48
154SKYEBANK0.57.56-1.750.560.5600-1.75
155AFRIPRUD3.873.80-1.814.923.78151795567,550,884-1.81
156UBA7.707.55-1.958.206.80409054521,356,906,846-1.95
157CCNN19.4019.00-2.0626.9018.4573620424,701,174-2.06
158FO28.7028.00-2.4430.7026.552912817,500,337-2.44
159UAC-PROP1.911.86-2.621.951.51622665,202,889-2.62
160NPFMCRFBK1.651.59-3.641.651.4115710923,247,117-3.64
161LEARNAFRCA1.361.31-3.681.551.211308411,814,311-3.68
162BERGER8.608.25-4.078.607.0069602,739,716-4.07
163EQUITYASUR0.21.20-4.760.200.2000-4.76
164JAPAULOIL0.21.20-4.760.270.208029596187,926,314-4.76
165WAPIC0.42.40-4.760.440.3939685104,086,611-4.76
166TANTALIZER0.21.20-4.760.200.203500308,142-4.76
167ZENITHBANK23.0521.95-4.7726.0020.30221538641,658,958,124-4.77
168MAYBAKER2.452.33-4.902.452.33888106,503,208-4.90
169HONYFLOUR1.281.20-6.251.401.0930980095,303,777-6.25
170ETERNA4.704.40-6.384.853.955621314,104,952-6.38
171NAHCO3.653.41-6.583.653.2239887937,728,551-6.58
172SEPLAT640.00596.90-6.73640.00520.001522,854,565-6.73
173TRANSCORP1.321.22-7.581.711.1686926271,079,118,769-7.58
174RTBRISCOE0.38.35-7.890.380.35200870,007-7.89
175ABBEYBDS0.98.90-8.160.980.903000569,079-8.16
176UPL2.182.00-8.262.421.89105158,457,918-8.26
177MOBIL185.50170.00-8.36188.00165.00183722,128,498-8.36
178DANGSUGAR15.2513.80-9.5115.5013.5068229955,306,087-9.51
179VITAFOAM4.403.98-9.554.993.984700039,551,429-9.55
180BOCGAS4.213.79-9.984.213.79106701,041,615-9.98
181INTERLINK3.603.24-10.003.603.2410020,010,206-10.00
182PZ12.1010.85-10.3313.4510.8511637820,440,656-10.33
183NNFM4.804.30-10.424.803.951103,003,799-10.42
184AIRSERVICE7.907.05-10.767.906.451535003,090,704-10.76
185GUINNESS72.0064.00-11.1172.0063.002351810,937,651-11.11
186TRANSCOHOT6.105.40-11.486.105.401540,635-11.48
187NIGERINS0.24.21-12.500.260.21237077821,019,766-12.50
188ACCESS6.805.95-12.507.105.30846731441,426,527,304-12.50
189GUINEAINS0.23.20-13.040.230.205001,420,275-13.04
190NEIMETH0.78.67-14.100.780.619636718,533,993-14.10
191NEM2.702.30-14.812.601.7245749258,208,011-14.81
192LAWUNION0.60.51-15.000.560.5010005,203,826-15.00
193FIRSTALUM0.36.30-16.670.350.2713571417,953,235-16.67
194GOLDINSURE0.53.44-16.980.530.443000179,214-16.98
195MEDVIEWAIR2.051.70-17.072.051.705004,457,103-17.07
196FLOURMILL23.1019.00-17.7522.2018.00244449138,554,140-17.75
197NB85.5070.00-18.1383.2070.001405213109,936,459-18.13
198MRS25.7020.85-18.8725.7020.8521182793,620-18.87
199UACN9.757.70-21.039.607.7037986944,716,499-21.03
200INTBREW30.5024.05-21.1531.5024.051225225,144,867-21.15
201CHAMPION1.991.55-22.111.841.558413919,408,901-22.11
202LINKASSURE0.72.55-23.610.720.554200017,611,019-23.61
203UNITYBNK1.07.81-24.301.140.818643534,269,464-24.30
204GLAXOSMITH14.5010.50-27.5914.5010.507945825,204,883-27.59
205ACADEMY0.50.36-28.000.500.3681401,846,402-28.00
206ETRANZACT3.952.64-33.163.952.6410001,180,818-33.16
207RESORTSAL0.50.20-60.000.500.203500038,592,882-60.00