DISCLAIMER Our attention has been drawn to a website www.cashcraft.net in which messages/sms/mails are being sent to the general public requesting for funds and promising a 100% payback of all donations/contributions/subscriptions or funding in minutes in the name of Cashcraft Financial Freedom. Kindly be informed that the messages are not from CASHCRAFT ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED / CASHCRAFT SECURITIES LIMITED / CASHCRAFT CAPITAL LIMITED or any of our affiliates. We therefore advise our clients to be mindful of decision they take so as not to be swindled and deceived by fraudulent persons/organizations in the disguise of doing business with CASHCRAFT ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED. Anyone who does any transaction with www.cashcraft.net or Cashcraft Financial Freedom does that at his/her own risk. Signed: Management.

Stock Perfomance

Stock Quarter Performance

Performance Ranking - Quarter to Date

Rank Security Start Price Current Price % Price Change Quarter High Quarter Low Today's Volume QTD Volume % QTD Returns
1LIVESTOCK0.601.26110.001.500.56184721373,718,066110.00
2NNFM4.057.7090.127.704.05330475,739,23390.12
3INTBREW3.906.9578.217.373.90493269383,130,36978.21
4ETERNA2.744.6168.255.152.74567990140,070,86468.25
5BOCGAS4.256.7759.296.774.25272582,445,69859.29
6TRANSCORP0.58.9055.171.230.5931320690967,448,22455.17
7DANGSUGAR12.4019.2054.8422.2012.9016265603291,043,51054.84
8NASCON10.4016.0053.8517.4010.40104592915,004,40953.85
9FIDSON3.535.4052.975.983.5017568920,292,68152.97
10ETI4.206.3050.007.304.1013051790364,891,70750.00
11WAPCO15.0022.0547.0024.5015.1514117266363,739,78147.00
12STERLNBANK1.281.8443.752.421.2815238227391,215,99443.75
13DANGCEM142.90199.8039.82200.00144.00370837561,007,57939.82
14UNITYBNK0.57.7938.600.860.575685735,414,81038.60
15TRIPPLEG0.40.5537.500.550.36635481,275,21737.50
16CONOIL15.2520.8536.7220.8514.40258185,540,93736.72
17PRESCO53.0071.8035.4779.7553.0016465313,479,17735.47
18ZENITHBANK17.8524.1535.2928.1518.05797407842,039,239,67235.29
19FCMB2.192.9534.703.802.1012119466285,605,94434.70
20TOTAL96.80129.9034.19129.9096.801207914,425,64534.19
21GLAXOSMITH5.006.7034.007.955.004854215118,633,44434.00
22LINKASSURE0.38.5031.580.550.3850500072,560,37131.58
23FIDELITYBK1.852.4331.353.071.8527280130745,619,30231.35
24WEMABANK0.54.7029.630.900.5415041758195,784,23229.63
25CAP17.1022.1529.5323.0017.1033916214,032,85229.53
26FBNH5.206.7028.858.405.20727492961,563,751,00628.85
27GUINNESS14.0018.0028.5722.0014.00222098683,500,80328.57
28OANDO2.252.8928.444.002.093750488191,938,19928.44
29NEM2.032.6028.082.602.0022747489,565,87628.08
30PORTPAINT2.232.8527.802.982.006535010,023,28127.80
31UCAP3.334.2026.135.113.3316130092355,137,04926.13
32CADBURY7.008.8025.7111.007.00174669716,921,06425.71
33JAPAULOIL0.20.2525.000.330.202685091187,472,46525.00
34UBA6.207.7024.199.756.25469686161,394,035,40424.19
35NPFMCRFBK1.251.5524.001.931.2597404721,903,58324.00
36NB49.0060.2522.9663.1048.6028620356,718,47722.96
37AFRIPRUD4.715.7522.086.704.75432283891,198,47922.08
38AIICO0.821.0021.951.010.79347486664,251,00921.95
39GUARANTY28.0534.0521.3938.2029.0037096752938,201,18321.39
40PZ4.004.8020.005.754.0071941735,689,45120.00
41ABCTRANS0.30.3620.000.360.3034776422,347,16220.00
42CHAMS0.20.2420.000.280.201251607103,063,43020.00
43IKEJAHOTEL0.921.1019.571.111.001702702,348,91719.57
44NESTLE1,175.001400.0019.151,450.001,175.003261143,180,05719.15
45CHAMPION0.891.0619.101.060.89731006,846,71919.10
46JBERGER16.0519.0018.3819.2516.2551100524,301,23018.38
47FLOURMILL21.5025.4018.1430.2521.101353102166,698,10018.14
48ACCESS6.707.9017.9110.006.70657410641,440,997,86717.91
49CILEASING4.204.9517.864.953.961050016,682,63217.86
50HONYFLOUR0.921.0817.391.280.912104333119,997,85717.39
51NEIMETH1.852.1717.302.911.7144950129,178,01417.30
52TRANSEXPR0.82.9617.070.960.777042,442,52117.07
53MANSARD1.902.2015.792.411.8142385027,138,28715.79
54VITAFOAM6.006.9015.007.106.00235962636,659,35015.00
55UACN6.957.9514.398.856.451767311133,781,18414.39
56BERGER6.507.3513.087.356.101537311,736,36613.08
57CAVERTON1.751.9612.002.181.7569963639,062,99512.00
58WAPIC0.37.4110.810.520.36166419997,304,28210.81
59MRS12.4513.7510.4413.7512.4543491,335,14610.44
60MAYBAKER2.903.2010.343.602.90127138720,668,41610.34
61AGLEVENT0.50.5510.000.550.551341953,757,46010.00
62UBN5.005.5010.006.704.706106076146,077,01510.00
63MBENEFIT0.21.239.520.280.2012297848255,159,6489.52
64AIRSERVICE6.457.059.307.057.051535004,298,0009.30
65FTNCOCOA0.24.268.330.260.26266740774,687,3968.33
66NAHCO2.002.168.002.602.05370515048,935,1628.00
67LEARNAFRCA1.071.157.481.151.003517215,881,7247.48
68LASACO0.28.307.140.380.265335218140,771,4917.14
69ACADEMY0.29.316.900.310.25116833,835,1036.90
70REDSTAREX3.003.206.673.603.0055197523,666,8826.67
71COURTVILLE0.20.215.000.210.20500007,732,7985.00
72JAIZBANK0.61.644.920.800.569150076434,676,2754.92
73NEWGOLD8,750.009095.003.9410,499.907,000.0020011,741,5853.94
74UAC-PROP0.87.892.300.950.794743918,610,641,2462.30
75MOBIL186.90190.001.66196.10178.30516652,950,2831.66
76UPL1.241.261.611.401.17517978,764,7571.61
77OMOSAVBNK0.89.901.120.900.90001.12
78SEPLAT400.00400.700.18420.00400.00409901,499,4420.18
79STARCOMMS0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
80STDINSURE0.20.200.000.200.201002,8000.00
81STOKVIS0.14.140.000.140.14000.00
82STUDPRESS1.791.790.001.791.7924213,068,0220.00
83TANTALIZER0.20.200.000.200.2012058,3400.00
84THOMASWY0.35.350.000.350.3529530,3850.00
85TOURIST3.153.150.003.153.155110,9750.00
86TRANSCOHOT4.004.000.004.004.004500830,7330.00
87REGALINS0.23.230.000.260.2281083014,506,5630.00
88RESORTSAL0.20.200.000.200.20105029,4000.00
89ROADS6.606.600.006.606.60000.00
90ROKANA0.60.600.000.600.60000.00
91PREMBREW2.952.950.002.952.95000.00
92PREMPAINTS9.409.400.009.409.40100013,0750.00
93RAKUNITY0.30.300.000.300.302005,6000.00
94RTBRISCOE0.20.200.000.200.2045001,212,4740.00
95SCOA2.932.930.002.932.93201733,8080.00
96SKYESHELT95.0095.000.0095.0095.00000.00
97SMURFIT0.20.200.000.200.2011500264,3400.00
98SOVRENINS0.20.200.000.200.20100506,993,1060.00
99STACO0.48.480.000.480.48000.00
100UTC0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
101VANLEER9.109.100.009.109.102009,2720.00
102VONO1.191.190.001.191.19000.00
103WAAP0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
104WAGLASS0.63.630.000.630.63000.00
105UHOMREIT45.2045.200.0045.2045.20000.00
106UNHOMES3.023.020.003.023.02000.00
107UNIC0.20.200.000.200.20000.00
108UNITYKAP0.25.250.000.250.25000.00
109UNIVINSURE0.20.200.000.200.204100737,982,1570.00
110UNIONDAC0.25.250.000.280.2470013,600,0510.00
111UNIONDICON10.9510.950.0010.9510.9590061,8170.00
112UNIONVENT0.63.630.000.630.63000.00
113PAINTCOM0.59.590.000.590.59000.00
114PHARMDEKO1.501.500.001.501.502762,8110.00
115POLYPROD1.051.050.001.051.05000.00
116OASISINS0.53.530.000.530.53000.00
117OKOMUOIL80.0080.000.0080.0080.00248412,115,6980.00
118NIGERINS0.20.200.000.200.20100028,0000.00
119NIG-GERMAN3.623.620.003.623.62000.00
120NIGROPES7.467.460.007.467.46000.00
121NIGSEWING0.15.150.000.150.15000.00
122NIWICABLE0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
123NSLTECH0.20.200.000.200.20749850,6260.00
124NOTORE62.5062.500.0062.5062.5042,2240.00
125NESF552.20552.200.00552.20552.20000.00
126MCNICHOLS0.47.470.000.470.4733000464,8600.00
127MEDVIEWAIR1.621.620.001.621.624109115,0520.00
128MTECH0.91.910.000.910.91000.00
129MTI0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
130MULTITREX0.36.360.000.360.36000.00
131MULTIVERSE0.20.200.000.200.201496,394,7740.00
132MANDRID5.355.350.005.355.35000.00
133LENNARDS3.003.000.003.003.00000.00
134JOHNHOLT0.56.560.000.560.5615000400,2810.00
135JOSBREW1.661.660.001.661.66000.00
136JULI1.511.510.001.511.5120013,6000.00
137INTENEGINS0.42.420.000.420.42000.00
138INTERLINK2.912.910.002.912.911000936,6510.00
139IPWA0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
140IAINSURE0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
141IHS3.903.900.003.903.90000.00
142IHSPREF3.083.080.003.083.08000.00
143INFINITY1.361.360.001.361.36150054,2320.00
144HMARKINS0.30.300.000.300.30000.00
145GUINEAINS0.20.200.000.200.2013003,056,0000.00
146GTASSURE1.601.600.001.601.60000.00
147GNI0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
148GOLDBREW0.81.810.000.810.819072255,9040.00
149GOLDINSURE0.20.200.000.200.20205600.00
150CUSTODYINS3.933.930.003.933.93000.00
151CONTINSURE2.202.200.002.202.207700215,6000.00
152CONFDINS0.61.610.000.610.61000.00
153CHELLARAM2.512.510.002.512.51307129,9140.00
154DANGFLOUR23.0023.000.0023.0023.001398763,916,5280.00
155CWG2.542.540.002.542.543004,0000.00
156DAARCOMM0.30.300.000.300.301100155,8390.00
157COSTAIN0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
158GCAPPA14.4614.460.0014.4614.46000.00
159FO16.7016.700.0016.7016.701224313,428,0680.00
160FORTISMFB2.582.580.002.582.58000.00
161ETRANZACT2.352.350.002.351.73130197,015,4110.00
162EVANSMED0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
163ETERNAOIL2.752.750.002.752.75000.00
164DNMEYER0.91.910.000.910.91000.00
165DUNLOP0.20.200.000.200.20000.00
166EKOCORP6.006.000.006.006.006372165,7020.00
167ELLAHLAKES4.254.250.004.254.2510000280,0000.00
168ENAMELWA22.1022.100.0022.1022.10258620.00
1697UP101.97101.970.00101.97101.97000.00
170ABBEYBDS1.051.050.001.051.05489,9170.00
171ADSWITCH1.631.630.001.631.63000.00
172AFRIK0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
173AFRINSURE0.20.200.000.200.203004,083,9380.00
174ALEX8.108.100.008.108.103335,0920.00
175ALUMACO7.757.750.007.757.75000.00
176ANINO0.25.250.000.250.25000.00
177ARBICO1.031.030.001.031.0320074,2000.00
178ASHAKACEM17.0817.080.0017.0817.08000.00
179ASOSAVINGS0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
180AUSTINLAZ2.032.030.002.032.0321,8280.00
181AVONCROWN1.181.180.001.181.18000.00
182BECOPETRO0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
183CAPALBETO95.4995.490.0095.4995.49000.00
184CAPHOTEL2.422.420.002.422.42376646,6400.00
185CAPOIL0.20.200.000.200.206500182,0000.00
186BETAGLAS55.4055.400.0055.4055.403733409,9680.00
187BIGTREAT0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
188AFROIL20.7120.710.0020.7120.71000.00
189AFROMEDIA0.20.200.000.200.20100012,9000.00
190AFRPAINTS2.352.350.002.352.35000.00
191CUTIX1.701.69-0.592.091.6299536016,986,962-0.59
192DIAMONDBNK2.462.42-1.632.422.4215109066423,053,848-1.63
193SKYEBANK0.57.56-1.750.560.5600-1.75
194STANBIC40.5039.55-2.3548.0039.55477688109,364,032-2.35
195CCNN18.6518.10-2.9518.1018.1012044400337,243,200-2.95
196ROYALEX0.27.26-3.700.290.23135700032,916,621-3.70
197UNILEVER13.6013.00-4.4115.7512.30126978840,465,868-4.41
198EQUITYASUR0.21.20-4.760.200.2000-4.76
199FIRSTALUM0.42.40-4.760.400.402025005,670,000-4.76
200LAWUNION1.161.10-5.171.161.10502001,685,729-5.17
201OMATEK0.26.24-7.690.260.24150701,115,016-7.69
202PRESTIGE0.60.55-8.330.600.53541506,601,112-8.33
203GSPECPLC4.654.19-9.894.654.19100111,617-9.89
204DEAPCAP0.30.27-10.000.300.2725,006,478-10.00
205NCR2.001.80-10.002.001.801337441,198,589-10.00
206CORNERST0.65.58-10.770.660.5551464527,882,517-10.77
207MORISON0.60.49-18.330.600.492000004,750,771-18.33