DISCLAIMER Our attention has been drawn to a website www.cashcraft.net in which messages/sms/mails are being sent to the general public requesting for funds and promising a 100% payback of all donations/contributions/subscriptions or funding in minutes in the name of Cashcraft Financial Freedom. Kindly be informed that the messages are not from CASHCRAFT ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED / CASHCRAFT SECURITIES LIMITED / CASHCRAFT CAPITAL LIMITED or any of our affiliates. We therefore advise our clients to be mindful of decision they take so as not to be swindled and deceived by fraudulent persons/organizations in the disguise of doing business with CASHCRAFT ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED. Anyone who does any transaction with www.cashcraft.net or Cashcraft Financial Freedom does that at his/her own risk. Signed: Management.

Stock Perfomance

Stock Quarter Performance

Performance Ranking - Quarter to Date

Rank Security Start Price Current Price % Price Change Quarter High Quarter Low Today's Volume QTD Volume % QTD Returns
1ROYALEX0.23.3134.780.310.2320013,356,17234.78
2UNITYBNK0.48.5922.920.620.4516611021,135,61122.92
3UCAP2.553.0318.823.032.55513286597,777,30618.82
4WAPCO10.0011.7517.5012.0010.0010771960129,581,27817.50
5NEWGOLD8,000.009270.0015.8810,000.007,740.0027834807,92315.88
6REDSTAREX3.153.6515.873.652.972342507,642,36015.87
7FIDSON2.983.4214.773.422.652963717,859,97714.77
8DANGCEM127.00141.8011.65141.80122.0017719632,011,02211.65
9HONYFLOUR0.951.0510.531.050.916274015,212,26710.53
10GUARANTY22.0524.3510.4324.3520.7027174068385,952,04010.43
11NEIMETH1.651.8210.301.821.35179318323,971,28710.30
12AGLEVENT0.50.5510.000.550.551341953,354,87510.00
13UPL1.011.119.901.111.011000002,776,0089.90
14REGALINS0.21.239.520.240.2122895344,167,6629.52
15AIRSERVICE6.457.059.307.057.051535003,837,5009.30
16STANBIC30.2533.009.0933.0029.009819814,436,3599.09
17CUTIX1.601.738.131.821.544616417,642,0538.12
18IKEJAHOTEL1.041.127.691.120.95674001,603,0687.69
19MAYBAKER2.873.056.273.052.7818417627,860,7766.27
20PZ4.004.256.254.503.9023663315,820,1196.25
21PRESCO45.2548.006.0849.4545.255751028,523,1366.08
22COURTVILLE0.20.215.000.210.20100018,686,6135.00
23ZENITHBANK16.1016.904.9716.9514.8011337465324,415,8384.97
24UBA6.256.554.806.556.008601229318,678,2524.80
25CHAMS0.21.224.760.240.22125634733,885,2414.76
26FCMB1.932.024.662.021.715012202146,806,3054.66
27NAHCO2.002.084.002.201.9848885129,847,0814.00
28FIDELITYBK1.741.803.451.801.657854590182,413,7383.45
29ACADEMY0.32.333.130.330.3255201,919,0033.13
30VITAFOAM5.595.752.865.755.0715728116,414,5012.86
31OANDO2.302.352.172.382.15116951527,990,2942.17
32JOHNHOLT0.51.521.960.520.51300278,0701.96
33AFRIPRUD4.114.191.954.254.0028232324,306,5041.95
34FLOURMILL19.0019.301.5819.5017.00158241389,609,4141.58
35OMOSAVBNK0.89.901.120.900.90001.12
36LAWUNION1.031.040.971.071.0044728,006,8840.97
37LENNARDS3.003.000.003.003.00000.00
38LIVESTOCK0.62.620.000.650.5119087417,180,8600.00
39MANDRID5.355.350.005.355.35000.00
40MBENEFIT0.21.210.000.230.206836432142,048,3500.00
41MEDVIEWAIR1.621.620.001.621.624109102,7250.00
42MTECH0.91.910.000.910.91000.00
43MTI0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
44MULTITREX0.36.360.000.360.36000.00
45MULTIVERSE0.20.200.000.200.20209052,081,6400.00
46JOSBREW1.661.660.001.661.66000.00
47JULI1.511.510.001.511.511000122,3420.00
48INTENEGINS0.42.420.000.420.42000.00
49INTERLINK2.912.910.002.912.911250.00
50IPWA0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
51JAIZBANK0.57.570.000.600.5239196933,641,5500.00
52JAPAULOIL0.21.210.000.250.211717481129,782,4870.00
53GUINEAINS0.20.200.000.200.20436001,200,5170.00
54CHAMPION0.95.950.000.950.955000991,4470.00
55HMARKINS0.30.300.000.300.30000.00
56IAINSURE0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
57IHS3.903.900.003.903.90000.00
58IHSPREF3.083.080.003.083.08000.00
59PAINTCOM0.59.590.000.590.59000.00
60PHARMDEKO1.501.500.001.501.5020000500,0000.00
61POLYPROD1.051.050.001.051.05000.00
62PORTPAINT2.232.230.002.232.23100464,0880.00
63PREMBREW2.952.950.002.952.95000.00
64PREMPAINTS9.409.400.009.409.401009530.00
65OASISINS0.53.530.000.530.53000.00
66NCR2.002.000.002.002.003500565,6000.00
67NSLTECH0.20.200.000.200.204000175,1560.00
68RAKUNITY0.30.300.000.300.3080037,6000.00
69RESORTSAL0.20.200.000.200.20105026,2500.00
70ROADS6.606.600.006.606.60000.00
71ROKANA0.60.600.000.600.60000.00
72MORISON0.60.600.000.600.60806130,6450.00
73NESF552.20552.200.00552.20552.20000.00
74NIGERINS0.20.200.000.200.2010004,340,8460.00
75NIG-GERMAN3.623.620.003.623.62000.00
76NIGROPES7.467.460.007.467.46000.00
77NIGSEWING0.15.150.000.150.15000.00
78NIWICABLE0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
79NNFM4.304.300.004.304.3070500166,3000.00
80NOTORE62.5062.500.0062.5062.50117,1560.00
81FO16.7016.700.0016.7016.701224313,060,7750.00
82FORTISMFB2.582.580.002.582.58000.00
83FTNCOCOA0.20.200.000.200.2050003,677,9530.00
84GCAPPA14.4614.460.0014.4614.46000.00
85GNI0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
86GOLDBREW0.81.810.000.810.8170359736,9750.00
87GOLDINSURE0.20.200.000.200.20205000.00
88GSPECPLC4.654.650.004.654.65205,0400.00
89GTASSURE1.601.600.001.601.60000.00
90ETERNAOIL2.752.750.002.752.75000.00
91ETRANZACT2.612.610.002.612.61200045,8660.00
92EVANSMED0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
93CUSTODYINS3.933.930.003.933.93000.00
94CWG2.542.540.002.542.5470017,5000.00
95DAARCOMM0.33.330.000.330.335220223,1980.00
96CONFDINS0.61.610.000.610.61000.00
97CONTINSURE2.202.200.002.202.207700192,5000.00
98CORNERST0.55.550.000.550.507040214,139,7580.00
99COSTAIN0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
100DANGFLOUR23.0023.000.0023.0023.001398763,496,9000.00
101DEAPCAP0.30.300.000.300.3010004,9160.00
102DNMEYER0.91.910.000.910.91000.00
103DUNLOP0.20.200.000.200.20000.00
104EKOCORP6.006.000.006.006.0050137,1090.00
105ELLAHLAKES4.254.250.004.254.2599024,7500.00
106ENAMELWA22.1022.100.0022.1022.1057600139,5950.00
107AFROIL20.7120.710.0020.7120.71000.00
108AFROMEDIA0.20.200.000.200.202200185,8900.00
109AFRPAINTS2.352.350.002.352.35000.00
1107UP101.97101.970.00101.97101.97000.00
111ABBEYBDS1.051.050.001.051.053000154,014,9600.00
112ALEX8.108.100.008.108.1016615,2020.00
113ALUMACO7.757.750.007.757.75000.00
114ANINO0.25.250.000.250.25000.00
115ADSWITCH1.631.630.001.631.63000.00
116AFRIK0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
117AFRINSURE0.20.200.000.200.202000005,471,0300.00
118CAPALBETO95.4995.490.0095.4995.49000.00
119CAPOIL0.20.200.000.200.2072210,0290.00
120ASHAKACEM17.0817.080.0017.0817.08000.00
121ASOSAVINGS0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
122AUSTINLAZ2.032.030.002.032.031102,7500.00
123AVONCROWN1.181.180.001.181.18000.00
124BECOPETRO0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
125BIGTREAT0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
126BOCGAS4.514.510.004.514.514137467,8770.00
127VONO1.191.190.001.191.19000.00
128WAAP0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
129WAGLASS0.63.630.000.630.63000.00
130UTC0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
131VANLEER9.109.100.009.109.102500.00
132UNITYKAP0.25.250.000.250.25000.00
133UNIVINSURE0.20.200.000.200.20400018,623,4540.00
134UNIONDICON10.9510.950.0010.9510.9525034,8200.00
135UNIONVENT0.63.630.000.630.63000.00
136UHOMREIT45.2045.200.0045.2045.20000.00
137UNHOMES3.023.020.003.023.02000.00
138UNIC0.20.200.000.200.20000.00
139TANTALIZER0.20.200.000.200.202000466,5000.00
140THOMASWY0.35.350.000.350.358433,5870.00
141TOURIST3.153.150.003.153.152000256,0000.00
142TRANSCOHOT4.004.000.004.004.0040000337,2560.00
143TRIPPLEG0.50.500.000.500.5011567319,4870.00
144STARCOMMS0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
145STDINSURE0.20.200.000.200.201002,5000.00
146OMATEK0.26.260.000.260.261001,050,0420.00
147STOKVIS0.14.140.000.140.14000.00
148RTBRISCOE0.20.200.000.200.2010001,603,7110.00
149SCOA2.932.930.002.932.93754022,9970.00
150SKYESHELT95.0095.000.0095.0095.00000.00
151SMURFIT0.29.290.000.290.2960015,0000.00
152SOVRENINS0.20.200.000.200.20100076,112,4570.00
153STACO0.48.480.000.480.48000.00
154OKOMUOIL77.4077.00-0.5277.4069.7042163176,784,927-0.52
155ACCESS6.556.50-0.766.606.105309711195,879,283-0.76
156DANGSUGAR12.0011.90-0.8312.2011.5042289810,746,938-0.83
157NPFMCRFBK1.271.25-1.571.421.1890959713,784,755-1.57
158DIAMONDBNK2.462.42-1.632.422.4215109066377,726,650-1.63
159SKYEBANK0.57.56-1.750.560.5600-1.75
160PRESTIGE0.51.50-1.960.540.4634724,012,188-1.96
161INFINITY1.391.36-2.161.391.363519,532-2.16
162AIICO0.92.90-2.170.940.85176114758,545,805-2.17
163CADBURY6.756.60-2.227.406.60886127,413,133-2.22
164GUINNESS14.5014.10-2.7614.1013.00108943635,337,100-2.76
165CCNN18.6518.10-2.9518.1018.1012044400301,110,000-2.95
166CAVERTON1.981.92-3.031.981.8058710115,688,183-3.03
167UAC-PROP0.99.96-3.030.990.8149105515,291,516-3.03
168WEMABANK0.54.52-3.700.550.5033866545,510,008-3.70
169TRANSEXPR0.80.77-3.750.800.77194599915,366-3.75
170FBNH5.255.05-3.815.254.9522964188493,152,486-3.81
171STERLNBANK1.251.20-4.001.371.1412640790443,444,378-4.00
172LASACO0.25.24-4.000.260.2435680015,462,534-4.00
173GLAXOSMITH5.505.25-4.555.504.3039745139,984,968-4.55
174FIRSTALUM0.42.40-4.760.400.402025005,062,500-4.76
175EQUITYASUR0.21.20-4.760.200.2000-4.76
176NASCON10.5010.00-4.7610.209.502063512,453,265-4.76
177WAPIC0.35.33-5.710.350.3094191143,907,463-5.71
178MCNICHOLS0.50.47-6.000.500.4710350543,884-6.00
179TRANSCORP0.65.61-6.150.670.595514930215,655,175-6.15
180NESTLE1,256.801175.00-6.511,256.801,175.001505581,615,213-6.51
181UNIONDAC0.27.25-7.410.270.25180002,121,780-7.41
182UBN5.905.40-8.475.905.00131168513,366,659-8.47
183MOBIL192.60175.00-9.14192.60173.40177962,187,092-9.14
184NEM2.061.87-9.222.061.87389313,970,543-9.22
185SEPLAT386.00350.00-9.33386.00282.0058974,186,281-9.33
186STUDPRESS1.991.80-9.551.991.801000425,426-9.55
187CHELLARAM2.782.51-9.712.512.51302501,196,385-9.71
188MRS13.8012.45-9.7813.8012.455332197,277-9.78
189BETAGLAS68.3561.55-9.9568.3561.551580356,433-9.95
190CAPHOTEL2.702.43-10.002.702.433000534,000-10.00
191MANSARD1.761.58-10.231.761.443945316,423,207-10.23
192BERGER6.756.05-10.376.755.50701,159,284-10.37
193NB36.1032.00-11.3636.1030.00366170131,561,287-11.36
194LEARNAFRCA1.171.03-11.971.080.942745732,894,328-11.97
195CILEASING4.604.00-13.044.603.80581084,914,891-13.04
196ETI4.954.25-14.144.954.10117231852,033,621-14.14
197ETERNA2.241.90-15.182.241.8060621413,627,269-15.18
198ABCTRANS0.56.47-16.070.560.47501002,367,747-16.07
199CAP20.6517.00-17.6820.6515.4092831510,350,482-17.68
200TOTAL97.5079.10-18.8797.5079.10107351,910,166-18.87
201CONOIL21.0016.90-19.5221.0016.90285014,315,761-19.52
202LINKASSURE0.48.38-20.830.510.3530888817,545,286-20.83
203UACN8.006.20-22.508.006.204365954239,672,811-22.50
204INTBREW4.103.15-23.174.003.1588208242,997,390-23.17
205JBERGER19.8515.05-24.1819.8515.0020899018,579,056-24.18
206UNILEVER15.3011.20-26.8015.3011.20527578,563,827-26.80
207ARBICO2.091.39-33.491.891.391500002,915,000-33.49