DISCLAIMER Our attention has been drawn to a website www.cashcraft.net in which messages/sms/mails are being sent to the general public requesting for funds and promising a 100% payback of all donations/contributions/subscriptions or funding in minutes in the name of Cashcraft Financial Freedom. Kindly be informed that the messages are not from CASHCRAFT ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED / CASHCRAFT SECURITIES LIMITED / CASHCRAFT CAPITAL LIMITED or any of our affiliates. We therefore advise our clients to be mindful of decision they take so as not to be swindled and deceived by fraudulent persons/organizations in the disguise of doing business with CASHCRAFT ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED. Anyone who does any transaction with www.cashcraft.net or Cashcraft Financial Freedom does that at his/her own risk. Signed: Management.

Stock Perfomance

Stock Quarter Performance

Performance Ranking - Quarter to Date

Rank Security Start Price Current Price % Price Change Quarter High Quarter Low Today's Volume QTD Volume % QTD Returns
1ACADEMY0.50.7244.000.720.553048751,427,63944.00
2COURTVILLE0.38.5031.580.500.353332590094,444,68431.58
3ETERNA5.056.3525.746.355.052067717,184,65525.74
4JAIZBANK0.56.6923.210.700.581860043176,415,21323.21
5FIDSON6.227.5521.387.556.227557038,114,34221.38
6AIRTELAFRI955.001155.5020.991,155.50955.0030947603,78120.99
7SEPLAT650.00780.0020.00780.00650.0010273766,668,48020.00
8MEYER0.46.5519.570.550.460304,68419.57
9WEMABANK0.72.8416.670.890.787713516128,500,62516.67
10ABCTRANS0.31.3616.130.360.314170291,805,54916.13
11CORNERST0.46.5315.220.550.50497706,826,11115.22
12PZ6.107.0014.757.156.1040228013,049,17814.75
13AIICO0.70.8014.290.840.72126595755,383,40914.29
14TRANSCORP0.961.0812.501.140.9713609891634,178,58112.50
15NPFMCRFBK1.701.9112.351.981.702103555,550,67812.35
16MAYBAKER4.024.5011.944.504.024669977,724,31811.94
17DANGCEM257.00284.9010.86284.90250.00139326137,775,79910.86
18LEARNAFRCA1.171.2910.261.291.1795082,233,49810.26
19UCAP9.9010.9010.1011.309.95362821643,751,26610.10
20AGLEVENT0.50.5510.000.550.550010.00
21CWG1.121.239.821.231.120767,5489.82
22LINKASSURE0.51.569.800.570.50400015,548,2879.80
23MRS12.3513.559.7213.5512.3514458258,0279.72
24NEIMETH1.751.929.711.981.76106062113,475,2429.71
25SKYAVN5.305.809.435.835.30205005573,9599.43
26AIRSERVICE6.457.059.307.057.05009.30
27GUINNESS39.0042.508.9742.5039.002220786,243,2688.97
28NNFM8.008.658.128.656.552149761,738,7718.12
29CADBURY8.809.507.959.508.80278023,883,3017.95
30LASACO1.051.137.621.151.044488188,414,8937.62
31OANDO4.424.757.474.854.42150300425,863,3387.47
32NAHCO3.744.006.954.003.60162586213,221,4726.95
33STERLNBANK1.511.616.621.611.501877905081,321,5276.62
34BUACEMENT67.0571.406.4971.9568.5014900514,648,4856.49
35WAPCO23.9525.406.0526.0524.00141328027,513,4146.05
36ETRANZACT1.892.005.822.001.89213444,462,6945.82
37FIDELITYBK2.552.695.492.702.505842812126,967,3655.49
38IKEJAHOTEL1.221.284.921.281.2201,112,1124.92
39ACCESS9.309.754.849.809.2517068152153,380,2464.84
40ETI8.709.054.029.058.60125912243,393,7874.02
41FBNH11.4011.803.5112.0011.3014416964289,227,5913.51
42AFRIPRUD6.356.553.156.606.3091752014,434,4173.15
43JBERGER22.3522.802.0122.8021.802556036,162,3192.01
44DANGSUGAR17.4017.752.0118.2516.9564875311,219,4112.01
45ZENITHBANK25.1525.601.7925.8525.304779737139,960,9391.79
46MANSARD2.322.361.722.372.2862197015,771,1861.72
47GLAXOSMITH5.956.051.686.055.956630804,145,0471.68
48OMOSAVBNK0.89.901.120.900.90001.12
49INTBREW4.955.001.015.154.9012984310,386,4021.01
50FLOURMILL28.3528.600.8829.0028.105815798,116,8350.88
51ARDOVA13.0013.100.7713.8511.704152779,314,1820.77
52UBA8.058.100.628.258.0035114612163,357,9180.62
53CHAMPION2.352.360.432.432.3533832238,580,1300.43
54FCMB2.993.000.333.052.85119148157,394,3260.33
55CAP19.4519.500.2619.5019.451675493,243,2170.26
56CAPALBETO95.4995.490.0095.4995.49000.00
57CAPHOTEL3.193.190.003.193.19010.00
58CAPOIL0.20.200.000.200.20000.00
59CHELLARAM2.242.240.002.242.2407,4980.00
60ASHAKACEM17.0817.080.0017.0817.08000.00
61ASOSAVINGS0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
62AUSTINLAZ2.032.030.002.032.03000.00
63AVONCROWN1.181.180.001.181.18000.00
64BECOPETRO0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
65BETAGLAS52.9552.950.0052.9552.9510298220,4620.00
66BIGTREAT0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
67BOCGAS9.459.450.009.459.45000.00
68AFROIL20.7120.710.0020.7120.71000.00
69AFROMEDIA0.20.200.000.200.20200022,1710.00
70AFRPAINTS2.352.350.002.352.35000.00
71ADSWITCH1.631.630.001.631.63000.00
72AFRIK0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
73AFRINSURE0.20.200.000.200.2020055,0020.00
747UP101.97101.970.00101.97101.97000.00
75ABBEYBDS1.041.040.001.041.0487880.00
76ALEX7.207.200.007.207.2005,6450.00
77ALUMACO7.757.750.007.757.75000.00
78ARBICO1.031.030.001.031.03000.00
79FBQ2023S1100.00100.000.00100.00100.00000.00
80EVANSMED0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
81ETERNAOIL2.752.750.002.752.75000.00
82DAARCOMM0.20.200.000.200.200103,3060.00
83DANGFLOUR23.0023.000.0023.0023.00000.00
84DEAPCAP0.20.200.000.200.200128,0270.00
85DNMEYER0.91.910.000.910.91000.00
86DUNLOP0.20.200.000.200.20000.00
87EKOCORP5.795.790.005.795.7901,5020.00
88ELLAHLAKES4.254.250.004.254.250178,4720.00
89ENAMELWA16.2016.200.0016.2016.20030.00
90COSTAIN0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
91CILEASING4.204.200.004.204.20239345,8730.00
92CONFDINS0.61.610.000.610.61000.00
93CUSTODYINS3.933.930.003.933.93000.00
94FORTISMFB2.582.580.002.582.58000.00
95GUARANTY28.5528.550.0028.5528.55000.00
96GUINEAINS0.20.200.000.200.2010000002,207,9740.00
97GNI0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
98GOLDBREW0.81.810.000.810.8101,4430.00
99GOLDINSURE0.20.200.000.200.20000.00
100GSPECPLC4.194.190.004.194.19020.00
101GTASSURE1.601.600.001.601.60000.00
102INTENEGINS0.38.380.000.380.38000.00
103INTERLINK2.912.910.002.912.91000.00
104IPWA0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
105HMARKINS0.30.300.000.300.30000.00
106IAINSURE0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
107IHS3.903.900.003.903.90000.00
108IHSPREF3.083.080.003.083.08000.00
109JOHNHOLT0.72.720.000.720.7223875,5360.00
110JOSBREW1.661.660.001.661.66000.00
111JULI0.91.910.000.910.9102000.00
112INFINITY1.321.320.001.321.32040.00
113INITSPLC0.47.470.000.470.47000.00
114JAPAULGOLD0.39.390.000.450.39205796155,683,3370.00
115LAWUNION1.101.100.001.101.10000.00
116LENNARDS3.003.000.003.003.00000.00
117GCAPPA14.4614.460.0014.4614.46000.00
118MANDRID5.355.350.005.355.35000.00
119PAINTCOM0.59.590.000.590.59000.00
120PHARMDEKO2.202.200.002.202.2021440353,3460.00
121POLYPROD1.051.050.001.051.05000.00
122PORTPAINT2.642.640.002.642.64000.00
123PREMBREW2.952.950.002.952.95000.00
124PREMPAINTS10.0010.000.0010.0010.0001,0010.00
125PRESCO87.8087.800.0087.8087.801199872,928,7110.00
126PRESTIGE0.51.510.000.510.51310241,686,4860.00
127NOTORE62.5062.500.0062.5062.5005,0010.00
128NESF552.20552.200.00552.20552.200800.00
129NIGERINS0.20.200.000.200.20000.00
130NIG-GERMAN3.623.620.003.623.62000.00
131NIGROPES7.467.460.007.467.46000.00
132NIGSEWING0.15.150.000.150.15000.00
133NIWICABLE0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
134MULTIVERSE0.20.200.000.200.20550004,611,2500.00
135MOBIL219.50219.500.00219.50219.50000.00
136MORISON1.991.990.001.991.99212991,2840.00
137MTECH0.91.910.000.910.91000.00
138MTI0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
139MCNICHOLS0.77.770.000.770.77000.00
140MEDVIEWAIR1.621.620.001.621.62000.00
141STARCOMMS0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
142STDINSURE0.20.200.000.200.20000.00
143TRANSEXPR0.81.810.000.810.81041,5060.00
144TRIPPLEG0.96.960.000.960.960654,1910.00
145UHOMREIT36.6036.600.0036.6036.60151,3050.00
146UNHOMES3.023.020.003.023.02000.00
147UNIC0.20.200.000.200.20000.00
148UNIONDAC0.28.280.000.280.28000.00
149UNIONDICON9.909.900.009.909.9003,4170.00
150UNIONVENT0.63.630.000.630.63000.00
151NCR3.003.000.003.003.00400015,3020.00
152VONO1.191.190.001.191.19000.00
153WAAP0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
154WAGLASS0.63.630.000.630.63000.00
155UNITYKAP0.25.250.000.250.25000.00
156UNIVINSURE0.20.200.000.200.2006,515,1750.00
157UPL2.942.940.002.942.94791430,4270.00
158UTC0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
159VANLEER5.455.450.005.455.4501,0010.00
160VERITASKAP0.21.210.000.230.219361008,528,1130.00
161STOKVIS0.14.140.000.140.14000.00
162STUDPRESS1.781.780.001.781.78000.00
163TANTALIZER0.20.200.000.200.2006,1850.00
164THOMASWY0.35.350.000.350.35000.00
165TOTAL221.90221.900.00221.90221.90139896752,6280.00
166TOURIST2.842.840.002.842.84000.00
167TRANSCOHOT5.385.380.005.385.385074116,2600.00
168SFSREIT67.9067.900.0067.9067.90059,1280.00
169SKYESHELT95.0095.000.0095.0095.00000.00
170SMURFIT0.20.200.000.200.20000.00
171STACO0.48.480.000.480.48000.00
172OASISINS0.53.530.000.530.53000.00
173OKOMUOIL142.00142.000.00142.00142.001394181,092,6540.00
174OMATEK0.20.200.000.200.20023,2450.00
175RAKUNITY0.30.300.000.300.30000.00
176NSLTECH0.20.200.000.200.20000.00
177RTBRISCOE0.20.200.000.200.20800046,0200.00
178SCOA1.041.040.001.041.040236,6180.00
179RESORTSAL0.20.200.000.200.20000.00
180ROADS6.606.600.006.606.60000.00
181ROKANA0.60.600.000.600.60000.00
182CONOIL22.0021.95-0.2322.0021.30347241,518,378-0.23
183STANBIC36.0035.90-0.2838.0035.9039295523,124,407-0.28
184CAVERTON1.721.71-0.581.731.60455001,997,448-0.58
185NASCON13.2013.10-0.7613.2013.051349793,241,950-0.76
186UBN5.905.85-0.855.855.4094780224,655,788-0.85
187VITAFOAM22.5022.20-1.3322.2020.258791811,317,710-1.33
188GTCO26.0025.65-1.3526.0025.1511058439199,606,341-1.35
189REDSTAREX3.453.40-1.453.453.231782111,654,736-1.45
190SKYEBANK0.57.56-1.750.560.5600-1.75
191LIVESTOCK2.152.11-1.862.151.9365073727,496,697-1.86
192UPDC1.191.16-2.521.221.15223721813,299,690-2.52
193CCNN18.6518.10-2.9518.1018.1000-2.95
194MTNN197.00190.00-3.55197.00185.5011749814,995,108-3.55
195BERGER8.558.20-4.098.557.7063182,787,369-4.09
196HONYFLOUR3.403.25-4.413.503.20553822930,415,244-4.41
197EQUITYASUR0.21.20-4.760.200.2000-4.76
198FIRSTALUM0.42.40-4.760.400.4000-4.76
199UACN9.509.00-5.269.609.00546569012,607,886-5.26
200NB50.0047.30-5.4048.0045.50439698247,857,238-5.40
201ROYALEX0.88.82-6.820.850.7788170915,917,436-6.82
202UAC-PROP1.241.15-7.261.151.1500-7.26
203FTNCOCOA0.39.36-7.690.390.36142888314,148,184-7.69
204NESTLE1,556.501435.00-7.811,556.501,435.00112736655,719-7.81
205NEWGOLD9,200.008450.00-8.158,450.008,450.0000-8.15
206CHAMS0.22.20-9.090.210.2040546364162,765,882-9.09
207CUTIX2.642.40-9.092.652.405678208,573,862-9.09
208UNITYBNK0.54.49-9.260.520.4661338839,282,341-9.26
209UNILEVER14.5013.05-10.0014.5013.0537394029,889,053-10.00
210CUSTODIAN7.907.05-10.767.907.05767934,102,014-10.76
211UPDCREIT4.453.95-11.244.453.953616185,317,750-11.24
212WAPIC0.56.49-12.500.530.48277015724,388,603-12.50
213SOVRENINS0.28.23-17.860.280.233577460123,905,455-17.86
214MBENEFIT0.33.27-18.180.320.25105360083,899,938-18.18
215CHIPLC0.79.64-18.990.740.6368114331,069,289-18.99
216NEM4.503.50-22.224.503.506894359,588,948-22.22
217REGALINS0.51.38-25.490.490.38392642633,359,437-25.49
218SUNUASSUR0.45.31-31.110.410.31300003,001,774-31.11