DISCLAIMER Our attention has been drawn to a website www.cashcraft.net in which messages/sms/mails are being sent to the general public requesting for funds and promising a 100% payback of all donations/contributions/subscriptions or funding in minutes in the name of Cashcraft Financial Freedom. Kindly be informed that the messages are not from CASHCRAFT ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED / CASHCRAFT SECURITIES LIMITED / CASHCRAFT CAPITAL LIMITED or any of our affiliates. We therefore advise our clients to be mindful of decision they take so as not to be swindled and deceived by fraudulent persons/organizations in the disguise of doing business with CASHCRAFT ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED. Anyone who does any transaction with www.cashcraft.net or Cashcraft Financial Freedom does that at his/her own risk. Signed: Management.

Stock Perfomance

Stock Quarter Performance

Performance Ranking - Quarter to Date

Rank Security Start Price Current Price % Price Change Quarter High Quarter Low Today's Volume QTD Volume % QTD Returns
1AGLEVENT0.50.5510.000.550.550010.00
2MCNICHOLS1.852.039.732.032.0311134391,113,4399.73
3AIRSERVICE6.457.059.307.057.05009.30
4CORNERST0.66.729.090.720.7219630391,963,0399.09
5CHIPLC0.67.738.960.730.7352928425,292,8428.96
6JOHNHOLT0.69.758.700.750.75100000100,0008.70
7ACADEMY1.171.278.551.271.2711466371,146,6378.55
8COURTVILLE0.47.518.510.510.51400000400,0008.51
9UPDC1.001.077.001.071.0731914063,191,4067.00
10FCMB3.303.464.853.463.4621226812,122,6814.85
11CHAMS0.23.244.350.240.2487437008,743,7004.35
12UBN5.906.154.246.156.1524032162,403,2164.24
13MBENEFIT0.24.254.170.250.25286462286,4624.17
14AFRIPRUD5.555.651.805.655.65435350435,3501.80
15FBNH11.4011.601.7511.6011.603663377236,633,7721.75
16FLOURMILL32.0032.501.5632.5032.50285950285,9501.56
17UPDCREIT3.403.451.473.453.45503435503,4351.47
18WEMABANK3.153.191.273.193.1969186316,918,6311.27
19UCAP12.6012.751.1912.7512.75799642799,6421.19
20OMOSAVBNK0.89.901.120.900.90001.12
21JAIZBANK0.90.911.110.910.91538657538,6571.11
22SEPLAT1,290.001300.000.781,300.001,300.00108257108,2570.78
23SFSREIT77.0077.000.0077.0077.0050005,0000.00
24SKYAVN6.856.850.006.856.8532223,2220.00
25UACN11.1011.100.0011.1011.10562642562,6420.00
26UBA7.457.450.007.457.451750462017,504,6200.00
27WAPIC0.41.410.000.410.413333733,3370.00
28ZENITHBANK21.7021.700.0021.7021.701407322214,073,2220.00
29UHOMREIT36.6036.600.0036.6036.6013130.00
30UNHOMES3.023.020.003.023.02000.00
31UNIC0.20.200.000.200.20000.00
32UNILEVER14.8014.800.0014.8014.80193515193,5150.00
33UNIONDAC0.28.280.000.280.28000.00
34UNIONDICON8.958.950.008.958.95000.00
35UNIONVENT0.63.630.000.630.63000.00
36UNITYBNK0.45.450.000.450.4596019,6010.00
37UNITYKAP0.25.250.000.250.25000.00
38UNIVINSURE0.20.200.000.200.2050005,0000.00
39UPL2.582.580.002.582.58845063845,0630.00
40UTC0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
41VANLEER5.455.450.005.455.45000.00
42VERITASKAP0.20.200.000.200.20000.00
43VITAFOAM22.5022.500.0022.5022.50399786399,7860.00
44VONO1.191.190.001.191.19000.00
45WAAP0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
46WAGLASS0.63.630.000.630.63000.00
47SCOA1.941.940.001.941.941543015,4300.00
48OASISINS0.53.530.000.530.53000.00
49OKOMUOIL216.90216.900.00216.90216.903550635,5060.00
50OMATEK0.20.200.000.200.20000.00
51MANDRID5.355.350.005.355.35000.00
52MANSARD2.002.000.002.002.00297031297,0310.00
53MAYBAKER3.973.970.003.973.972601026,0100.00
54NSLTECH0.20.200.000.200.2092509,2500.00
55RAKUNITY0.30.300.000.300.30000.00
56REDSTAREX2.752.750.002.752.75450016450,0160.00
57REGALINS0.27.270.000.270.27000.00
58RESORTSAL0.20.200.000.200.20000.00
59ROADS6.606.600.006.606.60000.00
60ROKANA0.60.600.000.600.60000.00
61SKYESHELT95.0095.000.0095.0095.00000.00
62SMURFIT0.20.200.000.200.20000.00
63SOVRENINS0.27.270.000.270.2730003003,000,3000.00
64STACO0.48.480.000.480.48000.00
65STANBIC33.5533.550.0033.5533.553251732,5170.00
66STARCOMMS0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
67STDINSURE0.20.200.000.200.20000.00
68STOKVIS0.14.140.000.140.14000.00
69STUDPRESS1.781.780.001.781.78000.00
70SUNUASSUR0.35.350.000.350.35000.00
71TANTALIZER0.20.200.000.200.20000.00
72THOMASWY0.35.350.000.350.35000.00
73TOTAL234.50234.500.00234.50234.5057895,7890.00
74TOURIST2.842.840.002.842.84000.00
75TRANSCOHOT6.256.250.006.256.253030030,3000.00
76TRANSCORP1.231.230.001.231.232647129226,471,2920.00
77TRANSEXPR0.70.700.000.700.70000.00
78JAPAULGOLD0.30.300.000.300.3012386831,238,6830.00
79CHAMPION3.743.740.003.743.7422074502,207,4500.00
80NCR3.603.600.003.603.602002000.00
81NEIMETH1.551.550.001.551.55146132146,1320.00
82NEM3.803.800.003.803.804433244,3320.00
83NESF552.20552.200.00552.20552.20000.00
84NESTLE1,400.001400.000.001,400.001,400.0030753,0750.00
85MEDVIEWAIR1.621.620.001.621.62000.00
86MEYER2.522.520.002.522.522778027,7800.00
87MOBIL219.50219.500.00219.50219.50000.00
88MORISON2.192.190.002.192.1920002,0000.00
89MRS16.2516.250.0016.2516.2511071,1070.00
90MTECH0.91.910.000.910.91000.00
91MTI0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
92MTNN230.00230.000.00230.00230.0059471065,947,1060.00
93MULTIVERSE0.20.200.000.200.20000.00
94NAHCO8.508.500.008.508.50454189454,1890.00
95NASCON11.7511.750.0011.7511.7563056,3050.00
96PAINTCOM0.59.590.000.590.59000.00
97PHARMDEKO1.751.750.001.751.75000.00
98POLYPROD1.051.050.001.051.05000.00
99PORTPAINT2.642.640.002.642.64000.00
100PREMBREW2.952.950.002.952.95000.00
101PREMPAINTS10.0010.000.0010.0010.00000.00
102PRESCO165.00165.000.00165.00165.004055240,5520.00
103NIGERINS0.20.200.000.200.20000.00
104NIG-GERMAN3.623.620.003.623.62000.00
105NIGROPES7.467.460.007.467.46000.00
106NIGSEWING0.15.150.000.150.15000.00
107NIWICABLE0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
108NNFM9.559.550.009.559.55000.00
109NOTORE62.5062.500.0062.5062.50000.00
110FORTISMFB2.582.580.002.582.58000.00
111FTNCOCOA0.33.330.000.330.335760057,6000.00
112GCAPPA14.4614.460.0014.4614.46000.00
113GLAXOSMITH6.506.500.006.506.50161195161,1950.00
114GNI0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
115GOLDBREW0.81.810.000.810.81000.00
116GOLDINSURE0.20.200.000.200.20000.00
117GSPECPLC2.752.750.002.752.75000.00
118GTASSURE1.601.600.001.601.60000.00
119GTCO20.5020.500.0020.5020.501516207515,162,0750.00
120GUARANTY28.5528.550.0028.5528.55000.00
121GUINEAINS0.20.200.000.200.20000.00
122GUINNESS90.5090.500.0090.5090.50170513170,5130.00
123HMARKINS0.30.300.000.300.30000.00
124JOSBREW1.661.660.001.661.66000.00
125JULI0.79.790.000.790.79000.00
126LASACO1.031.030.001.031.03106781106,7810.00
127LAWUNION1.101.100.001.101.10000.00
128LEARNAFRCA2.252.250.002.252.25401775401,7750.00
129LENNARDS3.003.000.003.003.00000.00
130IAINSURE0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
131IHS3.903.900.003.903.90000.00
132IHSPREF3.083.080.003.083.08000.00
133IKEJAHOTEL1.211.210.001.211.21281469281,4690.00
134INFINITY1.271.270.001.271.27000.00
135INITSPLC0.47.470.000.470.47000.00
136INTBREW6.306.300.006.306.3024549622,454,9620.00
137INTENEGINS0.38.380.000.380.38000.00
138INTERLINK2.912.910.002.912.91000.00
139IPWA0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
140FBQ2023S1100.00100.000.00100.00100.00000.00
141ETRANZACT2.202.200.002.202.203303300.00
142EVANSMED0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
143FIDSON11.2011.200.0011.2011.208245282,4520.00
144CILEASING3.203.200.003.203.20000.00
145CONFDINS0.61.610.000.610.61000.00
146CONOIL28.8028.800.0028.8028.801612616,1260.00
147COSTAIN0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
148ETERNA7.107.100.007.107.10158441158,4410.00
149ETERNAOIL2.752.750.002.752.75000.00
150CUSTODIAN7.007.000.007.007.0060356,0350.00
151CUSTODYINS3.933.930.003.933.93000.00
152CUTIX2.252.250.002.252.25105753105,7530.00
153CWG0.80.800.000.800.80000.00
154DAARCOMM0.20.200.000.200.2010101,0100.00
155DANGCEM275.00275.000.00275.00275.003648636,4860.00
156DANGFLOUR23.0023.000.0023.0023.00000.00
157DANGSUGAR16.3016.300.0016.3016.30349965349,9650.00
158DEAPCAP0.20.200.000.200.20000.00
159DNMEYER0.91.910.000.910.91000.00
160DUNLOP0.20.200.000.200.20000.00
161EKOCORP5.795.790.005.795.79000.00
162ELLAHLAKES3.963.960.003.963.9636153,6150.00
163ENAMELWA16.2016.200.0016.2016.20000.00
164AFROIL20.7120.710.0020.7120.71000.00
165AFROMEDIA0.20.200.000.200.20550.00
166AFRPAINTS2.352.350.002.352.35000.00
167ACCESS9.959.950.009.959.95000.00
168ADSWITCH1.631.630.001.631.63000.00
169AFRIK0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
170AFRINSURE0.20.200.000.200.2050005,0000.00
171CHELLARAM2.242.240.002.242.24000.00
1727UP101.97101.970.00101.97101.97000.00
173ABBEYBDS1.701.700.001.701.706000060,0000.00
174ABCTRANS0.30.300.000.300.306545065,4500.00
175ALEX7.207.200.007.207.20000.00
176ALUMACO7.757.750.007.757.75000.00
177ARBICO1.031.030.001.031.03000.00
178ARDOVA13.0513.050.0013.0513.053370733,7070.00
179ASHAKACEM17.0817.080.0017.0817.08000.00
180ASOSAVINGS0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
181AUSTINLAZ2.032.030.002.032.03000.00
182AVONCROWN1.181.180.001.181.18000.00
183BECOPETRO0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
184BERGER6.856.850.006.856.8561856,1850.00
185BETAGLAS51.2051.200.0051.2051.201650116,5010.00
186BIGTREAT0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
187BOCGAS9.459.450.009.459.45000.00
188BUACEMENT71.9071.900.0071.9071.905794057,9400.00
189CADBURY17.2517.250.0017.2517.254770547,7050.00
190CAP18.1518.150.0018.1518.15305974305,9740.00
191CAPALBETO95.4995.490.0095.4995.49000.00
192CAPHOTEL3.403.400.003.403.4036063,6060.00
193CAPOIL0.20.200.000.200.20000.00
194CAVERTON1.021.020.001.021.02113345113,3450.00
195AIRTELAFRI1,732.401732.20-0.011,732.201,732.20194424194,424-0.01
196NB59.0058.80-0.3458.8058.8058230235,823,023-0.34
197OANDO5.705.67-0.535.675.671274337712,743,377-0.53
198FIDELITYBK3.443.42-0.583.423.4250513745,051,374-0.58
199ETI10.7010.60-0.9310.6010.60648219648,219-0.93
200ROYALEX1.031.02-0.971.021.0215646501,564,650-0.97
201STERLNBANK1.541.52-1.301.521.521122227611,222,276-1.30
202JBERGER26.9026.50-1.4926.5026.5013171011,317,101-1.49
203SKYEBANK0.57.56-1.750.560.5600-1.75
204WAPCO26.9526.40-2.0426.4026.4010690301,069,030-2.04
205CCNN18.6518.10-2.9518.1018.1000-2.95
206AIICO0.66.64-3.030.640.64403523403,523-3.03
207LIVESTOCK1.351.30-3.701.301.3010619521,061,952-3.70
208LINKASSURE0.54.52-3.700.520.52704146704,146-3.70
209NPFMCRFBK1.771.70-3.951.701.70275000275,000-3.95
210FIRSTALUM0.42.40-4.760.400.4000-4.76
211EQUITYASUR0.21.20-4.760.200.2000-4.76
212RTBRISCOE0.47.44-6.380.440.44539700539,700-6.38
213HONYFLOUR2.972.76-7.072.762.76966787966,787-7.07
214UAC-PROP1.241.15-7.261.151.1500-7.26
215PRESTIGE0.40.37-7.500.370.37966754966,754-7.50
216NEWGOLD9,200.008450.00-8.158,450.008,450.0000-8.15
217TRIPPLEG0.95.87-8.420.870.87209968209,968-8.42
218PZ10.659.60-9.869.609.6010748421,074,842-9.86