DISCLAIMER Our attention has been drawn to a website www.cashcraft.net in which messages/sms/mails are being sent to the general public requesting for funds and promising a 100% payback of all donations/contributions/subscriptions or funding in minutes in the name of Cashcraft Financial Freedom. Kindly be informed that the messages are not from CASHCRAFT ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED / CASHCRAFT SECURITIES LIMITED / CASHCRAFT CAPITAL LIMITED or any of our affiliates. We therefore advise our clients to be mindful of decision they take so as not to be swindled and deceived by fraudulent persons/organizations in the disguise of doing business with CASHCRAFT ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED. Anyone who does any transaction with www.cashcraft.net or Cashcraft Financial Freedom does that at his/her own risk. Signed: Management.

Stock Perfomance

Stock Quarter Performance

Performance Ranking - Quarter to Date

Rank Security Start Price Current Price % Price Change Quarter High Quarter Low Today's Volume QTD Volume % QTD Returns
1NEWGOLD2,258.004000.0077.154,000.002,000.00011377.15
2ASHAKACEM14.7717.0815.6417.0814.770015.64
3EQUITYASUR0.21.2414.290.240.202093088,587,63514.29
4CILEASING2.072.3111.592.482.2515370225,394,48211.59
5AIICO0.61.6811.480.680.65464600539,496,76411.48
6UPL2.332.559.442.552.33656031,867,5289.44
7CUSTODYINS3.603.939.173.933.60009.17
8ROYALEX0.33.369.090.360.330705,5149.09
9FIRSTALUM0.38.417.890.410.38601501,039,3577.89
10HMARKINS0.29.316.900.340.2830350017,800,4406.90
11TRANSEXPR0.75.806.670.810.7525012,337,4896.67
12STERLNBANK1.401.485.711.481.393130398160,673,2945.71
13MULTIVERSE0.20.215.000.240.20264070333,098,4935.00
14GOLDBREW0.85.894.710.890.8507,9504.71
15REGALINS0.25.264.000.260.232000009,832,7534.00
16NIGERINS0.26.273.850.270.261071306,723,0223.85
17REDSTAREX6.006.203.336.506.002325562,4783.33
18UNITYBNK0.971.003.091.110.967167977,512,1793.09
19ETI20.0020.552.7520.7520.0033172110,340,9832.75
20FIDSON6.006.152.506.156.004688941,504,9062.50
21CHAMPION2.002.052.502.141.843534804,167,3782.50
22MAYBAKER2.342.381.712.392.051017816,053,7261.71
23AFRIPRUD3.994.051.504.054.0089141313,020,8091.50
24OMOSAVBNK0.89.901.120.900.89001.12
25ETERNA6.736.801.047.006.4017869411,782,5611.04
26CAVERTON2.182.190.462.212.011486503,529,5580.46
27GSPECPLC6.336.350.326.356.3301,4350.32
28VANLEER9.099.100.119.109.09000.11
29VITAFOAM3.243.240.003.253.103683368,763,8730.00
30VONO1.191.190.001.191.19000.00
31WAAP0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
32WAGLASS0.63.630.000.630.63000.00
33UTC0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
34UNIVINSURE0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
35UNIONDAC0.38.380.000.380.3201,950,0030.00
36UNIONDICON13.4513.450.0013.4513.451700047,5060.00
37UNIONVENT0.63.630.000.630.63000.00
38UHOMREIT45.2045.200.0045.2045.200240.00
39UNHOMES3.023.020.003.023.02000.00
40UNIC0.20.200.000.200.200269,0120.00
41TRIPPLEG0.88.880.000.880.88013,6050.00
42TOURIST3.503.500.003.503.5001,6200.00
43TRANSCOHOT7.457.450.007.457.45015,6320.00
44UAC-PROP1.911.910.001.911.9138029858,188,3710.00
45STARCOMMS0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
46STDINSURE0.42.420.000.420.4202,0310.00
47STOKVIS0.14.140.000.140.14000.00
48RTBRISCOE0.46.460.000.460.46019,6560.00
49SCOA3.253.250.003.253.25015,5090.00
50SKYESHELT95.0095.000.0095.0095.0008980.00
51STACO0.48.480.000.480.4804,9510.00
52GTASSURE1.601.600.001.601.60000.00
53GOLDINSURE0.53.530.000.530.53000.00
54GNI0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
55ETRANZACT4.554.550.004.554.55012,5320.00
56EVANSMED0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
57FORTISMFB2.582.580.002.582.58000.00
58FTNCOCOA0.20.200.000.200.200630,5810.00
59GCAPPA14.4614.460.0014.4614.46000.00
60ETERNAOIL2.752.750.002.752.75000.00
61EKOCORP3.373.370.003.373.37000.00
62ELLAHLAKES4.264.260.004.264.26050.00
63DNMEYER0.91.910.000.910.91000.00
64CUTIX3.003.000.003.003.00514741,373,2230.00
65CWG2.542.540.002.542.5407,1000.00
66COSTAIN0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
67COURTVILLE0.20.200.000.200.200299,8750.00
68CHAMS0.37.370.000.370.37040,4050.00
69CHELLARAM3.083.080.003.083.080750.00
70CONFDINS0.61.610.000.610.61000.00
71CONTINSURE1.451.450.001.451.452681761,000,3020.00
72ADSWITCH1.631.630.001.631.63000.00
73AFRIK0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
74AFRINSURE0.20.200.000.200.200142,0000.00
75BIGTREAT0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
76BOCGAS4.214.210.004.214.2116500272,8150.00
77CAP35.0035.000.0037.0034.501810071,023,7520.00
78CAPALBETO95.4995.490.0095.4995.49000.00
79CAPHOTEL3.103.100.003.103.1005,2250.00
80CAPOIL0.33.330.000.330.30011,494,9930.00
81AFROIL20.7120.710.0020.7120.71000.00
82AFROMEDIA0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
837UP101.97101.970.00101.97101.97000.00
84ABBEYBDS1.301.300.001.301.3006,0850.00
85ACADEMY0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
86AIRSERVICE4.504.500.004.504.50100032,6100.00
87ALEX9.209.200.009.209.204545,9920.00
88ALUMACO7.757.750.007.757.75000.00
89ANINO0.25.250.000.250.25000.00
90ARBICO4.794.790.004.794.79000.00
91ASOSAVINGS0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
92AUSTINLAZ2.092.090.002.092.09000.00
93AVONCROWN1.181.180.001.181.18000.00
94BECOPETRO0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
95BERGER8.558.550.008.558.5590639414,5570.00
96RAKUNITY0.50.500.000.500.5001000.00
97RESORTSAL0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
98ROADS6.606.600.006.606.60000.00
99ROKANA0.60.600.000.600.60000.00
100NSLTECH0.48.480.000.480.48508300.00
101OANDO6.406.400.006.605.80137193330,652,8130.00
102OASISINS0.53.530.000.530.53000.00
103OKOMUOIL92.0092.000.0092.0092.0011230382,5030.00
104OMATEK0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
105POLYPROD1.051.050.001.051.05000.00
106PORTPAINT2.052.050.002.052.05094,9120.00
107PREMBREW2.952.950.002.952.95000.00
108PREMPAINTS10.3910.390.0010.3910.39000.00
109NIG-GERMAN3.623.620.003.623.62000.00
110NIGROPES7.467.460.007.467.46000.00
111NIGSEWING0.15.150.000.150.15000.00
112NIWICABLE0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
113NNFM6.556.550.006.556.55022,1010.00
114NCR6.306.300.006.306.3002,7310.00
115NESF552.20552.200.00552.20552.20000.00
116MBENEFIT0.37.370.000.450.3415318519,609,5290.00
117MEDVIEWAIR2.142.140.002.142.140100,016,5880.00
118MORISON0.55.550.000.550.5552771,1640.00
119MRS28.5528.550.0028.5528.554000135,1190.00
120MTECH0.91.910.000.910.91000.00
121MTI0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
122LAWUNION0.94.940.000.940.943300416,1820.00
123LEARNAFRCA1.581.580.001.581.2605,491,0670.00
124LENNARDS3.003.000.003.003.00000.00
125MANDRID5.355.350.005.355.35000.00
126GUINEAINS0.38.380.000.380.3810042,7350.00
127IAINSURE0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
128IHS3.903.900.003.903.90000.00
129IHSPREF3.083.080.003.083.08000.00
130IKEJAHOTEL3.133.130.003.133.13200257,8950.00
131INFINITY1.421.420.001.421.4206,0250.00
132INTENEGINS0.42.420.000.420.4201,3010.00
133IPWA0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
134JOHNHOLT0.58.580.000.580.58040,4490.00
135JOSBREW1.661.660.001.661.66000.00
136JULI1.671.670.001.671.67000.00
137GUINNESS97.7597.05-0.7299.0597.00249554,490,711-0.72
138DANGCEM229.00227.00-0.87228.00222.8051573010,407,905-0.87
139STANBIC52.0051.50-0.9652.0551.00211423214,058,605-0.96
140UNILEVER52.5051.85-1.2455.0051.251261083530,308,058-1.24
141LIVESTOCK0.76.75-1.320.800.749462,728,618-1.32
142MOBIL183.00180.50-1.37199.90165.0060228856,552-1.37
143JBERGER27.5027.00-1.8230.0027.001255002,882,840-1.82
144FBNH10.6010.40-1.8910.6010.406338375179,647,292-1.89
145GUARANTY40.5039.70-1.9841.5039.601757419120,836,692-1.98
146PRESCO75.0073.50-2.0075.5073.503920840,011-2.00
147PHARMDEKO2.252.20-2.222.252.2005,738-2.22
148SEPLAT650.00635.00-2.31650.00635.0016512718,282-2.31
149GLAXOSMITH19.0018.55-2.3719.0018.553252271,748,589-2.37
150WEMABANK0.73.71-2.740.750.63171877230,925,235-2.74
151JAIZBANK0.70.68-2.860.700.63912865,251,600-2.86
152ACCESS10.3510.05-2.9010.5010.0542868636388,344,297-2.90
153DANGFLOUR10.009.70-3.0010.109.7083553214,909,932-3.00
154NEM3.203.10-3.133.403.00270410032,587,384-3.13
155FCMB2.182.11-3.212.282.08131361549,118,462-3.21
156NB114.20110.20-3.50113.90110.0025883616,436,860-3.50
157UACN14.0013.50-3.5714.0013.202607688,991,906-3.57
158DEAPCAP0.50.48-4.000.500.4801,501-4.00
159CCNN24.0023.00-4.1724.3022.251249695,610,072-4.17
160INTBREW42.3540.50-4.3742.3538.352094716849,780,941-4.37
161FLOURMILL32.0030.50-4.6932.8029.00595492124,124,809-4.69
162NESTLE1,575.001500.00-4.761,575.001,500.0082777803,223-4.76
163UBA10.5010.00-4.7610.509.9513752097387,743,045-4.76
164TOTAL210.00200.00-4.76210.00200.00153273848,005-4.76
165AFRPAINTS2.472.35-4.862.472.3500-4.86
166ENAMELWA23.2322.10-4.8623.2322.10013-4.86
167DIAMONDBNK1.431.36-4.901.431.32767382360,357,561-4.90
168UBN6.105.80-4.926.005.7022107616,170,868-4.92
169INTERLINK3.803.61-5.003.803.61070-5.00
170CADBURY13.0012.30-5.3813.0011.151020781,213,494-5.38
171PRESTIGE0.55.52-5.450.580.501100004,678,182-5.45
172NPFMCRFBK1.801.70-5.561.801.70704571,957,842-5.56
173JAPAULOIL0.36.34-5.560.390.3192536834,067,530-5.56
174LASACO0.36.34-5.560.370.3450500010,938,550-5.56
175SKYEBANK0.69.65-5.800.730.62181436333,786,352-5.80
176ZENITHBANK25.5024.00-5.8824.6023.9540843108285,205,353-5.88
177AGLEVENT0.49.46-6.120.490.4635601,787,176-6.12
178BETAGLAS86.3081.00-6.1490.4581.00595701,401,189-6.14
179UCAP3.303.09-6.363.303.05142755820,155,218-6.36
180NAHCO4.003.71-7.254.083.7188132176454,134,216-7.25
181ABCTRANS0.50.46-8.000.500.428674568,863-8.00
182FO32.8530.20-8.0731.3026.1010322259,366,460-8.07
183PZ20.7019.00-8.2120.7017.101357824,254,553-8.21
184DAARCOMM0.48.44-8.330.440.440212,220-8.33
185FIDELITYBK2.302.10-8.702.212.07711850765,423,206-8.70
186NEIMETH0.57.52-8.770.600.479620446,601,260-8.77
187MANSARD2.802.55-8.932.802.5523252,894,374-8.93
188STUDPRESS2.191.99-9.132.191.99012,465-9.13
189PAINTCOM0.65.59-9.230.650.5900-9.23
190LINKASSURE0.80.72-10.000.800.705572912,941,371-10.00
191CONOIL30.0027.00-10.0030.0027.00706541,049,962-10.00
192WAPIC0.50.45-10.000.500.4443793420,975,541-10.00
193DANGSUGAR19.0017.00-10.5319.0017.00189421534,829,776-10.53
194TRANSCORP1.401.25-10.711.381.2320042864187,008,815-10.71
195NASCON22.7520.25-10.9922.7520.256877585,948,391-10.99
196WAPCO40.9534.50-15.7540.9533.90394510211,139,040-15.75
197HONYFLOUR2.291.91-16.592.081.91236841829,027,764-16.59
198TANTALIZER0.36.30-16.670.360.251230001,644,083-16.67
199CORNERST0.35.29-17.140.320.2901,211,820-17.14
200MCNICHOLS0.98.81-17.350.980.7310000212,319,680-17.35
201MULTITREX0.50.40-20.000.500.360111,501-20.00
202DUNLOP0.29.23-20.690.300.23160001,202,987-20.69
203SMURFIT0.76.54-28.950.760.54012,600-28.95
204SOVRENINS0.30.21-30.000.300.2133770024116,838,335-30.00
205THOMASWY0.50.34-32.000.500.310199,682-32.00
206UNITYKAP0.50.25-50.000.500.2500-50.00