DISCLAIMER Our attention has been drawn to a website www.cashcraft.net in which messages/sms/mails are being sent to the general public requesting for funds and promising a 100% payback of all donations/contributions/subscriptions or funding in minutes in the name of Cashcraft Financial Freedom. Kindly be informed that the messages are not from CASHCRAFT ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED / CASHCRAFT SECURITIES LIMITED / CASHCRAFT CAPITAL LIMITED or any of our affiliates. We therefore advise our clients to be mindful of decision they take so as not to be swindled and deceived by fraudulent persons/organizations in the disguise of doing business with CASHCRAFT ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED. Anyone who does any transaction with www.cashcraft.net or Cashcraft Financial Freedom does that at his/her own risk. Signed: Management.

Stock Perfomance

Stock Quarter Performance

Performance Ranking - Quarter to Date

Rank Security Start Price Current Price % Price Change Quarter High Quarter Low Today's Volume QTD Volume % QTD Returns
1LAWUNION0.50.6836.000.690.504220008,462,30036.00
2BETAGLAS53.8070.0030.1170.0053.8016123,371,60830.11
3DANGCEM142.00179.9026.69179.90142.0045905729,189,01126.69
4EKOCORP4.155.2025.305.204.251922,782,99125.30
5VITAFOAM4.405.5025.005.504.6953924414,982,85825.00
6CILEASING5.907.3524.587.356.15650716,60724.58
7NAHCO2.402.9522.922.952.39437477954,213,79822.92
8UACN8.6010.5522.6711.058.90237104980,858,34322.67
9OKOMUOIL55.6068.0022.3068.0055.60391743,429,49122.30
10CORNERST0.45.5420.000.630.4967300010,713,37520.00
11ETI6.507.6517.697.806.5597114849,695,87017.69
12AFRIPRUD4.004.6716.754.674.00169935518,467,42716.75
13NASCON12.9515.0015.8315.7012.952220347,270,95315.83
14UBA7.108.2015.498.907.2018569266549,741,55415.49
15FBNH6.157.0514.637.656.5013276993298,049,30714.63
16CAP24.0027.5014.5827.5023.95359632,560,14714.58
17FO18.1020.6013.8120.6016.901786524,695,23413.81
18ZENITHBANK18.6021.1513.7122.7518.7034289364699,675,50113.71
19MAYBAKER1.932.1712.442.171.931087932,092,62012.44
20WAPCO15.3017.2012.4217.6013.804711577150,934,11512.42
21WAPIC0.33.3712.120.380.35126204641,048,03612.12
22LIVESTOCK0.50.5612.000.590.463065346,504,52612.00
23JBERGER19.9022.1511.3122.1519.901255083017,265,53811.31
24HONYFLOUR0.991.1011.111.181.00141326917,048,13511.11
25UCAP2.402.6610.832.752.40408603157,499,21910.83
26AGLEVENT0.50.5510.000.550.551341952,147,12010.00
27PRESCO47.5052.2510.0056.9047.50184748,338,80210.00
28AIICO0.72.799.720.880.72189834475,836,2759.72
29AIRSERVICE6.457.059.307.057.051535002,456,0009.30
30CAVERTON2.672.908.612.912.623528545,774,0358.61
31CONOIL18.5020.008.1120.8518.602652541,352,4258.11
32JAIZBANK0.62.678.060.690.62393332336,861,6638.06
33NPFMCRFBK1.151.247.831.361.13330484,890,2147.83
34MANSARD1.982.137.582.131.981512006,312,3097.58
35LINKASSURE0.53.577.550.570.442001923,748,3437.55
36FLOURMILL19.7021.157.3624.0019.70108212254,733,5747.36
37LEARNAFRCA1.131.217.081.211.135000779,1207.08
38CUTIX1.331.426.771.431.333347707,768,8276.77
39CHAMS0.33.356.060.350.31248910044,068,4746.06
40GUARANTY29.2531.005.9834.0029.2015124844302,696,1125.98
41FCMB1.851.965.952.091.8212640397252,933,8855.95
42ABBEYBDS1.001.055.001.051.001704423,1955.00
43LASACO0.25.264.000.290.25251373633,035,5524.00
44PZ5.655.853.545.855.106940345,971,4953.54
45FIDELITYBK2.052.112.932.302.0217625228149,541,2152.93
46CADBURY10.5510.852.8410.859.50558563,965,6332.84
47TRANSCORP0.991.012.021.081.012558501186,294,6872.02
48DANGSUGAR13.6013.801.4715.0513.8032438521,785,9151.47
49STANBIC41.0041.501.2242.5040.004303516855,215,9101.22
50OMOSAVBNK0.89.901.120.900.90001.12
51GUINNESS30.0530.200.5030.2030.05885197,530,9850.50
52HMARKINS0.30.300.000.300.30000.00
53INTENEGINS0.42.420.000.420.42000.00
54IPWA0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
55JAPAULOIL0.20.200.000.210.2036117259,633,7640.00
56GUINEAINS0.20.200.000.200.201001,662,4000.00
57GOLDINSURE0.20.200.000.200.20203200.00
58GSPECPLC4.654.650.004.654.655004,0380.00
59GTASSURE1.601.600.001.601.60000.00
60IAINSURE0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
61IHS3.903.900.003.903.90000.00
62IHSPREF3.083.080.003.083.08000.00
63IKEJAHOTEL1.121.120.001.121.12103682829,8620.00
64INFINITY1.391.390.001.391.396747,1800.00
65LENNARDS3.003.000.003.003.00000.00
66JOHNHOLT0.56.560.000.560.5612759200,8260.00
67JOSBREW1.661.660.001.661.66000.00
68JULI1.511.510.001.511.511005980.00
69MBENEFIT0.20.200.000.210.202038026,932,0090.00
70MCNICHOLS0.46.460.000.460.4657402,207,1450.00
71MEDVIEWAIR1.621.620.001.621.6210041,8100.00
72MOBIL147.90147.900.00147.90147.9010181446,8920.00
73MORISON0.50.500.000.500.501564231,800,6690.00
74MRS15.3015.300.0015.3015.3017130194,7320.00
75MTECH0.91.910.000.910.91000.00
76MTI0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
77MULTITREX0.36.360.000.360.36000.00
78MULTIVERSE0.20.200.000.200.2010000065,639,2000.00
79PAINTCOM0.59.590.000.590.59000.00
80PHARMDEKO1.501.500.001.501.50100276,6400.00
81POLYPROD1.051.050.001.051.05000.00
82PORTPAINT2.232.230.002.232.23122,7130.00
83PREMBREW2.952.950.002.952.95000.00
84PREMPAINTS9.409.400.009.409.408095,2590.00
85OASISINS0.53.530.000.530.53000.00
86RAKUNITY0.30.300.000.300.30240022,3000.00
87REDSTAREX4.454.450.004.454.45605444,6740.00
88REGALINS0.20.200.000.200.203010005,732,0660.00
89RESORTSAL0.20.200.000.200.20105016,8000.00
90ROADS6.606.600.006.606.60000.00
91ROKANA0.60.600.000.600.60000.00
92ROYALEX0.30.300.000.330.302000001,735,7780.00
93MANDRID5.355.350.005.355.35000.00
94NSLTECH0.20.200.000.200.20100000015,000,0400.00
95NESF552.20552.200.00552.20552.20000.00
96NIGERINS0.20.200.000.220.2052730156,417,5630.00
97NIG-GERMAN3.623.620.003.623.62000.00
98NIGROPES7.467.460.007.467.46000.00
99NIGSEWING0.15.150.000.150.15000.00
100NIWICABLE0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
101NNFM4.304.300.004.304.302998183,6770.00
102NOTORE62.5062.500.0062.5062.5010005,2700.00
103CUSTODYINS3.933.930.003.933.93000.00
104ELLAHLAKES4.254.250.004.254.25173527,7600.00
105ENAMELWA22.1022.100.0022.1022.10540,1340.00
106CWG2.542.540.002.542.54215,0200.00
107DAARCOMM0.36.360.000.360.363000149,5120.00
108DANGFLOUR23.0023.000.0023.0023.001398762,238,0160.00
109CONTINSURE2.202.200.002.202.207700123,2000.00
110COSTAIN0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
111ETRANZACT2.612.610.002.612.6134835,8240.00
112EVANSMED0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
113DNMEYER0.91.910.000.910.91000.00
114DUNLOP0.20.200.000.200.20000.00
115FORTISMFB2.582.580.002.582.58000.00
116FTNCOCOA0.20.200.000.200.20390026,994,9880.00
117GCAPPA14.4614.460.0014.4614.46000.00
118ETERNAOIL2.752.750.002.752.75000.00
119GNI0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
1207UP101.97101.970.00101.97101.97000.00
121CONFDINS0.61.610.000.610.61000.00
122CAPALBETO95.4995.490.0095.4995.49000.00
123CAPHOTEL2.752.750.002.752.7590825,7240.00
124CAPOIL0.20.200.000.200.2010007,1800.00
125BIGTREAT0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
126AVONCROWN1.181.180.001.181.18000.00
127BECOPETRO0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
128BERGER6.756.750.006.756.755086353,4910.00
129ASHAKACEM17.0817.080.0017.0817.08000.00
130ASOSAVINGS0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
131ALEX8.108.100.008.108.1013932,8930.00
132ALUMACO7.757.750.007.757.75000.00
133ANINO0.25.250.000.250.25000.00
134AFROIL20.7120.710.0020.7120.71000.00
135AFROMEDIA0.34.340.000.340.34103,1000.00
136AFRPAINTS2.352.350.002.352.35000.00
137ACADEMY0.37.370.000.370.37487711,7340.00
138ACCESS10.0010.000.0011.2010.0014702291561,179,9060.00
139ADSWITCH1.631.630.001.631.63000.00
140AFRIK0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
141AFRINSURE0.20.200.000.200.2010030,8280.00
142STARCOMMS0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
143STDINSURE0.20.200.000.200.201001,6000.00
144STOKVIS0.14.140.000.140.14000.00
145STUDPRESS1.991.990.001.991.99100125,7760.00
146TANTALIZER0.20.200.000.200.202001,202,4500.00
147SCOA2.932.930.002.932.93112047,7780.00
148SKYESHELT95.0095.000.0095.0095.00000.00
149SMURFIT0.29.290.000.290.296034,3500.00
150SOVRENINS0.20.200.000.220.201197506,072,1900.00
151STACO0.48.480.000.480.48000.00
152TOURIST3.503.500.003.503.505007,8800.00
153UHOMREIT45.2045.200.0045.2045.20000.00
154UNHOMES3.023.020.003.023.02000.00
155UNIC0.20.200.000.200.20000.00
156UNIONDAC0.22.220.000.220.2026000017,077,5590.00
157UTC0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
158VANLEER9.109.100.009.109.102176,9940.00
159VONO1.191.190.001.191.19000.00
160WAAP0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
161WAGLASS0.63.630.000.630.63000.00
162UNIONVENT0.63.630.000.630.63000.00
163UNITYKAP0.25.250.000.250.25000.00
164UNIVINSURE0.20.200.000.200.2021957077,391,5280.00
165NEM2.422.40-0.832.421.9622142517,142,884-0.83
166DIAMONDBNK2.462.42-1.632.422.4215109066241,745,056-1.63
167UBN6.005.90-1.676.205.7055203812,891,213-1.67
168SKYEBANK0.57.56-1.750.560.5600-1.75
169PRESTIGE0.55.54-1.820.550.5449170659,359-1.82
170TRANSEXPR0.92.90-2.170.920.8679001,434,004-2.17
171UPL1.281.25-2.341.311.25859448,676,754-2.34
172AUSTINLAZ2.092.03-2.872.092.0385000000440,000,870-2.87
173CCNN18.6518.10-2.9518.1018.1012044400192,710,400-2.95
174TOTAL110.90107.00-3.52117.00107.007129972,203,111-3.52
175CHAMPION0.95.91-4.210.980.901994005,044,424-4.21
176COURTVILLE0.23.22-4.350.260.22667178633,165,075-4.35
177EQUITYASUR0.21.20-4.760.200.2000-4.76
178FIRSTALUM0.42.40-4.760.400.402025003,240,000-4.76
179RTBRISCOE0.21.20-4.760.210.202001,532,690-4.76
180UAC-PROP1.00.95-5.001.080.9530269425,069,568-5.00
181INTBREW9.509.00-5.269.509.006508031,063,759-5.26
182WEMABANK0.74.70-5.410.780.68109749537,901,877-5.41
183NESTLE1,469.901380.00-6.121,469.901,380.002112481,699,795-6.12
184UNITYBNK0.64.60-6.250.800.60211905525,012,276-6.25
185STERLNBANK1.991.85-7.042.041.8488448795,391,521-7.04
186THOMASWY0.38.35-7.890.380.3512525,047,436-7.89
187SEPLAT657.80605.00-8.03605.00588.0020906419,727,605-8.03
188NB59.0054.00-8.4759.0051.10344230712,042,228-8.47
189OANDO3.993.64-8.773.993.5250870547,348,957-8.77
190GOLDBREW0.89.81-8.990.890.8190728,879,636-8.99
191INTERLINK3.202.91-9.063.202.912006,565,310-9.06
192TRANSCOHOT4.904.45-9.184.904.45720416,403-9.18
193TRIPPLEG0.64.58-9.380.640.58211627,251,008-9.38
194CHELLARAM3.082.78-9.743.082.7857,045-9.74
195UNIONDICON12.1510.95-9.8812.1510.951907642,339,168-9.88
196DEAPCAP0.40.36-10.000.400.36300001,544,916-10.00
197BOCGAS5.504.95-10.005.504.95370283,522,762-10.00
198GLAXOSMITH6.105.45-10.666.005.2573059918,161,981-10.66
199FIDSON3.102.60-16.132.802.5564119816,028,692-16.13
200NEIMETH0.62.51-17.740.620.471385423,324,302-17.74
201ABCTRANS0.45.37-17.780.450.375530001,195,805-17.78
202OMATEK0.50.41-18.000.500.41200120,815,290-18.00
203NCR4.503.31-26.444.503.318802,439,701-26.44
204ARBICO4.323.16-26.854.323.161060001,102,980-26.85
205ETERNA3.602.60-27.783.602.605864053,249,601-27.78
206UNILEVER22.0015.80-28.1820.7015.8040403315,046,929-28.18
207NEWGOLD5,270.002000.02-62.055,450.002,000.02446,728-62.05