DISCLAIMER Our attention has been drawn to a website www.cashcraft.net in which messages/sms/mails are being sent to the general public requesting for funds and promising a 100% payback of all donations/contributions/subscriptions or funding in minutes in the name of Cashcraft Financial Freedom. Kindly be informed that the messages are not from CASHCRAFT ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED / CASHCRAFT SECURITIES LIMITED / CASHCRAFT CAPITAL LIMITED or any of our affiliates. We therefore advise our clients to be mindful of decision they take so as not to be swindled and deceived by fraudulent persons/organizations in the disguise of doing business with CASHCRAFT ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED. Anyone who does any transaction with www.cashcraft.net or Cashcraft Financial Freedom does that at his/her own risk. Signed: Management.

Stock Perfomance

Stock Quarter Performance

Performance Ranking - Quarter to Date

Rank Security Start Price Current Price % Price Change Quarter High Quarter Low Today's Volume QTD Volume % QTD Returns
1ACADEMY0.29.4037.930.400.294453303,816,56237.93
2LASACO0.29.3520.690.350.291130139037,662,50820.69
3CUTIX1.401.6517.861.651.403016107,302,55017.86
4AGLEVENT0.30.3310.000.330.30161216662,39210.00
5CORNERST0.20.2210.000.220.2033006,772,01610.00
6BOCGAS4.134.549.934.544.132000249,6859.93
7AIRSERVICE6.457.059.307.057.051535001,842,0009.30
8WAPCO12.0012.957.9213.7012.30269044996,029,2647.92
9NPFMCRFBK1.051.137.621.141.0363783,757,4257.62
10LEARNAFRCA1.341.404.481.461.32550665,542,8454.48
11CONTINSURE1.851.913.241.911.91003.24
12CADBURY10.5010.802.8611.9510.50901163,300,5272.86
13OMOSAVBNK0.89.901.120.900.90001.12
14NEM2.272.290.882.292.152061502,295,0920.88
15MAYBAKER2.392.400.422.402.302712004,372,3330.42
16MANDRID5.355.350.005.355.35000.00
17MRS20.8520.850.0020.8520.85260019,9630.00
18MTECH0.91.910.000.910.91000.00
19MTI0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
20MULTITREX0.36.360.000.360.36000.00
21MULTIVERSE0.20.200.000.200.202235001,372,0550.00
22LENNARDS3.003.000.003.003.00000.00
23JOSBREW1.661.660.001.661.66000.00
24FLOURMILL14.0014.000.0016.5014.0028752399,736,8530.00
25GUINEAINS0.20.200.000.200.2012130145,5600.00
26IAINSURE0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
27IHS3.903.900.003.903.90000.00
28IHSPREF3.083.080.003.083.08000.00
29HMARKINS0.30.300.000.300.30000.00
30INFINITY1.391.390.001.391.39503,7540.00
31INTENEGINS0.42.420.000.420.42000.00
32INTERLINK3.203.200.003.203.201003,1100.00
33IPWA0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
34NESF552.20552.200.00552.20552.20000.00
35NCR6.006.000.006.006.00400014,8000.00
36MEDVIEWAIR1.801.800.001.801.801003,0860.00
37NASCON15.0015.000.0015.5014.30668645,081,9510.00
38NEWGOLD4,695.004695.000.004,695.001,950.1297610,7540.00
39NIGERINS0.20.200.000.200.201000001,200,0000.00
40NIG-GERMAN3.623.620.003.623.62000.00
41NIGROPES7.467.460.007.467.46000.00
42NIGSEWING0.15.150.000.150.15000.00
43NIWICABLE0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
44NNFM4.304.300.004.304.3010098,5000.00
45NOTORE62.5062.500.0062.5062.501512081,363,8720.00
46PAINTCOM0.59.590.000.590.59000.00
47PHARMDEKO1.501.500.001.501.50501037,9450.00
48POLYPROD1.051.050.001.051.05000.00
49PORTPAINT2.472.470.002.472.47180010,1510.00
50PREMBREW2.952.950.002.952.95000.00
51PREMPAINTS9.409.400.009.409.40759100.00
52NSLTECH0.20.200.000.200.202552,7650.00
53OANDO4.004.000.004.003.65337307820,286,8800.00
54OASISINS0.53.530.000.530.53000.00
55RAKUNITY0.40.400.000.400.404005,2800.00
56CHAMPION1.691.690.001.691.69101,262,8850.00
57CHELLARAM3.083.080.003.083.08300038,4540.00
58CONFDINS0.61.610.000.610.61000.00
59AFROIL20.7120.710.0020.7120.71000.00
60AFROMEDIA0.41.410.000.410.41150011,5000.00
61AFRPAINTS2.352.350.002.352.35000.00
62CAPALBETO95.4995.490.0095.4995.49000.00
63CAPHOTEL3.053.050.003.053.052100047,4740.00
64CAPOIL0.20.200.000.200.2015000100,0000.00
65CAVERTON2.572.570.002.572.57769502,116,8030.00
66ALEX8.108.100.008.108.10153900.00
67ALUMACO7.757.750.007.757.75000.00
68ANINO0.25.250.000.250.25000.00
69ARBICO4.794.790.004.794.791009100.00
70ASHAKACEM17.0817.080.0017.0817.08000.00
71ASOSAVINGS0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
72AUSTINLAZ2.092.090.002.092.091111,2770.00
73AVONCROWN1.181.180.001.181.18000.00
74BECOPETRO0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
75BERGER7.007.000.007.107.0031023,055,8060.00
76BETAGLAS66.3566.350.0066.3566.3510145,9050.00
77BIGTREAT0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
787UP101.97101.970.00101.97101.97000.00
79ABBEYBDS0.90.900.000.900.90101119,3960.00
80ABCTRANS0.30.300.000.300.3065148595,4890.00
81ADSWITCH1.631.630.001.631.63000.00
82AFRIK0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
83AFRINSURE0.20.200.000.200.205000201,045,0450.00
84CUSTODYINS3.933.930.003.933.93000.00
85COSTAIN0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
86CWG2.542.540.002.542.541024,5260.00
87DAARCOMM0.40.400.000.400.4010000104,6000.00
88DANGFLOUR17.5017.500.0017.5017.10192880512,801,0440.00
89DEAPCAP0.44.440.000.440.44000.00
90DNMEYER0.91.910.000.910.91000.00
91DUNLOP0.20.200.000.200.20000.00
92EKOCORP3.373.370.003.373.377907,4400.00
93ELLAHLAKES4.264.260.004.264.262003,0100.00
94ENAMELWA22.1022.100.0022.1022.102001,8540.00
95ETERNAOIL2.752.750.002.752.75000.00
96ETRANZACT2.382.380.002.382.38504,2690.00
97EVANSMED0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
98FORTISMFB2.582.580.002.582.58000.00
99FTNCOCOA0.20.200.000.200.20100012,0000.00
100GCAPPA14.4614.460.0014.4614.46000.00
101GNI0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
102GOLDBREW0.89.890.000.890.8950073,1580.00
103GOLDINSURE0.20.200.000.200.20202400.00
104GSPECPLC5.755.750.005.755.75100011,9000.00
105GTASSURE1.601.600.001.601.60000.00
106UNITYKAP0.25.250.000.250.25000.00
107UNIVINSURE0.20.200.000.200.203003,6000.00
108UTC0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
109VANLEER9.109.100.009.109.105006,0000.00
110VONO1.191.190.001.191.19000.00
111WAAP0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
112WAGLASS0.63.630.000.630.63000.00
113REGALINS0.20.200.000.200.2010003,280,5420.00
114RESORTSAL0.20.200.000.200.20105012,6000.00
115ROADS6.606.600.006.606.60000.00
116ROKANA0.60.600.000.600.60000.00
117ROYALEX0.22.220.000.220.229816117,7920.00
118RTBRISCOE0.29.290.000.290.29400548,0600.00
119SCOA2.932.930.002.932.93202,5030.00
120SEPLAT530.00530.000.00530.00530.006021212,7980.00
121SKYESHELT95.0095.000.0095.0095.00000.00
122SMURFIT0.44.440.000.440.44000.00
123STACO0.48.480.000.480.48000.00
124STOKVIS0.14.140.000.140.14000.00
125STUDPRESS1.991.990.001.991.994003,8400.00
126TANTALIZER0.20.200.000.200.20804,2600.00
127THOMASWY0.42.420.000.420.4269540465,3130.00
128STARCOMMS0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
129STDINSURE0.20.200.000.200.201001,2000.00
130TOURIST3.503.500.003.503.5030028,7460.00
131TRANSCOHOT5.405.400.005.405.402201,921,8950.00
132OMATEK0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
133TRIPPLEG0.70.700.000.700.703344788,7540.00
134UHOMREIT45.2045.200.0045.2045.20000.00
135UNHOMES3.023.020.003.023.02000.00
136UNIC0.20.200.000.200.20000.00
137UNIONDAC0.24.240.000.240.245000007,874,1990.00
138UNIONDICON12.1512.150.0012.1512.15250060,0000.00
139UNIONVENT0.63.630.000.630.63000.00
140AFRIPRUD3.483.45-0.863.603.401586229,303,299-0.86
141CCNN13.2013.05-1.1415.3513.054161957,758,797-1.14
142AIICO0.66.65-1.520.700.6547588910,473,795-1.52
143DIAMONDBNK2.462.42-1.632.422.4215109066181,308,792-1.63
144SKYEBANK0.57.56-1.750.560.5600-1.75
145JOHNHOLT0.47.46-2.130.470.4610558142,858,820-2.13
146CILEASING5.605.45-2.685.605.094700839,126-2.68
147UPL1.851.80-2.701.851.80280001,384,002-2.70
148STERLNBANK2.202.14-2.732.332.14715143175,532,117-2.73
149UNILEVER33.0032.00-3.0333.0030.7013864362,925,985-3.03
150STANBIC40.2539.00-3.1140.3039.00427594932,152,912-3.11
151GUINNESS47.6546.00-3.4647.8046.007233405,232,742-3.46
152VITAFOAM3.843.70-3.653.843.54512794,366,226-3.65
153UBN6.856.60-3.657.506.60214334610,532,628-3.65
154NEIMETH0.52.50-3.850.520.50121781,849,627-3.85
155REDSTAREX5.505.28-4.005.714.9578532,193,453-4.00
156PRESTIGE0.50.48-4.000.500.4851000353,373-4.00
157TRANSEXPR0.73.70-4.110.730.7054843405,654-4.11
158IKEJAHOTEL1.431.37-4.201.501.376000741,005-4.20
159COURTVILLE0.23.22-4.350.240.21435000079,442,083-4.35
160ACCESS6.506.20-4.626.756.208019030114,754,729-4.62
161EQUITYASUR0.21.20-4.760.200.2000-4.76
162FIRSTALUM0.42.40-4.760.400.402025002,430,000-4.76
163FIDELITYBK1.701.60-5.881.791.60759634756,729,905-5.88
164ZENITHBANK19.8018.60-6.0619.6018.6013283936224,557,580-6.06
165FCMB1.631.53-6.131.611.53883747635,275,289-6.13
166NB63.0059.00-6.3561.0058.0065665214,533,335-6.35
167JAIZBANK0.47.44-6.380.480.4436000019,193,649-6.38
168CHAMS0.29.27-6.900.310.251136807,911,586-6.90
169WAPIC0.43.40-6.980.470.407279589219,592,441-6.98
170MOBIL170.00158.00-7.06175.00158.0020771,182,045-7.06
171INTBREW18.3017.00-7.1018.3017.0020001,733,512-7.10
172DANGCEM184.00170.00-7.61181.00170.0018619907,016,404-7.61
173LAWUNION0.52.48-7.690.540.4838001,061,690-7.69
174HONYFLOUR1.00.92-8.001.050.92250762612,308,547-8.00
175UCAP2.352.16-8.092.322.1646489813,469,254-8.09
176MORISON0.60.55-8.330.600.5420950392305,720,958-8.33
177MBENEFIT0.23.21-8.700.240.20864246929,101,013-8.70
178MCNICHOLS0.55.50-9.090.550.504565201,101,363-9.09
179UNITYBNK0.65.59-9.230.680.593455833,485,359-9.23
180DANGSUGAR11.3510.30-9.2511.5010.306691016,987,643-9.25
181LIVESTOCK0.53.48-9.430.530.472270008,245,053-9.43
182ETI11.009.95-9.5510.409.9087995217,485,386-9.55
183JULI1.671.51-9.581.511.511693162,031,792-9.58
184UBA6.205.60-9.686.255.6013642722219,358,135-9.68
185LINKASSURE0.71.64-9.860.710.64550001,054,945-9.86
186FIDSON5.054.55-9.905.054.55238119,918-9.90
187CAP27.5024.75-10.0027.5024.75321291,026,178-10.00
188NESTLE1,390.001245.00-10.431,390.001,225.00855191,546,807-10.43
189TRANSCORP1.131.01-10.621.091.005336298129,514,588-10.62
190GUARANTY32.9029.20-11.2530.6028.8577510080200,548,722-11.25
191UACN6.655.90-11.286.555.80126380813,648,867-11.28
192JAPAULOIL0.24.21-12.500.250.2164445814,212,294-12.50
193PZ7.106.20-12.686.906.208247904,332,142-12.68
194OKOMUOIL64.0055.80-12.8164.0055.8051121,752,301-12.81
195SOVRENINS0.23.20-13.040.230.209680011,309,018-13.04
196TOTAL150.00129.90-13.40150.00129.9027199476,994-13.40
197PRESCO52.0044.80-13.8552.0044.8010082637,981-13.85
198FBNH6.555.60-14.506.605.6029467824276,094,493-14.50
199UAC-PROP1.501.28-14.671.551.2855004,532,864-14.67
200CONOIL21.6518.45-14.7823.8018.452550233,626,192-14.78
201WEMABANK0.66.56-15.150.660.56303596410,929,140-15.15
202ETERNA3.953.35-15.193.953.3525977698,370-15.19
203MANSARD2.001.65-17.502.001.656863306,556,152-17.50
204JBERGER21.9018.00-17.8121.9018.001123701,267,178-17.81
205GLAXOSMITH10.208.30-18.6310.208.30801001,491,280-18.63
206NAHCO3.192.35-26.333.202.3512156545,559,685-26.33
207FO26.8018.50-30.9727.0018.505868166,462,268-30.97