DISCLAIMER Our attention has been drawn to a website www.cashcraft.net in which messages/sms/mails are being sent to the general public requesting for funds and promising a 100% payback of all donations/contributions/subscriptions or funding in minutes in the name of Cashcraft Financial Freedom. Kindly be informed that the messages are not from CASHCRAFT ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED / CASHCRAFT SECURITIES LIMITED / CASHCRAFT CAPITAL LIMITED or any of our affiliates. We therefore advise our clients to be mindful of decision they take so as not to be swindled and deceived by fraudulent persons/organizations in the disguise of doing business with CASHCRAFT ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED. Anyone who does any transaction with www.cashcraft.net or Cashcraft Financial Freedom does that at his/her own risk. Signed: Management.

Stock Perfomance

Stock Quarter Performance

Performance Ranking - Quarter to Date

Rank Security Start Price Current Price % Price Change Quarter High Quarter Low Today's Volume QTD Volume % QTD Returns
1LASACO0.381.20215.791.370.0058382286,232,147215.79
2CHAMPION0.861.85115.123.420.007092271,940,616,295115.12
3NCR1.963.4375.003.430.00535001,070,84475.00
4ACADEMY0.30.4550.000.450.001890004,812,64250.00
5LIVESTOCK1.502.2147.332.800.001760317100,569,57547.33
6SEPLAT402.30583.0044.92583.000.005075166,258,28544.92
7BOCGAS9.5713.6142.2215.120.0052502,735,58342.22
8PORTPAINT2.463.2532.113.500.0010011,309,20532.11
9WAPIC0.40.5230.000.660.00568935118,515,82430.00
10TRANSEXPR0.72.9025.001.050.007002,021,96725.00
11MBENEFIT0.29.3624.140.500.001723016452,103,48124.14
12GUINNESS19.0023.0521.3223.050.002869265108,365,90821.32
13TRIPPLEG0.66.8021.210.800.0017370909,30021.21
14AFRINSURE0.20.2420.000.260.00433351,159,85320.00
15ARDOVA13.5516.2519.9321.850.007551232,909,66319.93
16UCAP4.945.8518.426.210.0024606284251,158,05818.42
17MAYBAKER3.514.1518.235.020.0029493322,154,69518.23
18REGALINS0.22.2618.180.390.0020000091,181,24018.18
19JBERGER17.8020.3014.0422.650.006862913,077,74714.04
20SOVRENINS0.22.2513.640.360.0054000166,985,47213.64
21MORISON0.49.5512.240.550.00792181,228,65812.24
22AGLEVENT0.50.5510.000.550.551341953,220,68010.00
23AIRSERVICE6.457.059.307.057.051535003,684,0009.30
24TOTAL130.00142.009.23143.000.0018721,455,5599.23
25AIRTELAFRI851.80930.009.18930.000.002743,362,0199.18
26NEM1.791.916.702.690.0033709816,827,3276.70
27IKEJAHOTEL1.201.286.671.280.0050922,5446.67
28UAC-PROP0.79.846.330.850.00444878104,062,0716.33
29ETERNA5.405.705.565.750.001181148,877,9255.56
30LEARNAFRCA1.001.055.001.070.005455915,506,8115.00
31UNITYBNK0.64.674.690.730.0060018010,959,1054.69
32FIDSON4.704.904.266.150.001602688,426,7844.26
33NNFM6.747.024.159.680.0051725,765,8744.15
34CUSTODIAN5.856.053.426.050.0022477418,347,1183.42
35CORNERST0.59.613.390.800.0031183327,274,4673.39
36PRESCO70.9573.303.3175.000.00135287619,272,6853.31
37NEWGOLD8,865.009150.003.219,150.000.00163332,327,8133.21
38JAIZBANK0.66.683.030.730.00115517377,838,4213.03
39OKOMUOIL91.0093.002.2093.000.00238129,739,1522.20
40NPFMCRFBK1.701.721.182.000.0035213621,482,1861.18
41OMOSAVBNK0.89.901.120.900.90001.12
42AIICO1.201.210.831.450.00709612673,514,4210.83
43FLOURMILL26.9527.000.1934.700.0014841569,900,2170.19
44MTNN169.90170.000.06182.900.00152455545,105,4730.06
45MULTITREX0.36.360.000.360.36000.00
46MULTIVERSE0.20.200.000.260.0061750036,927,6900.00
47MTECH0.91.910.000.910.91000.00
48MTI0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
49NIGERINS0.20.200.000.300.0047661184,642,4680.00
50NIG-GERMAN3.623.620.003.623.62000.00
51NIGROPES7.467.460.007.467.46000.00
52NIGSEWING0.15.150.000.150.15000.00
53NIWICABLE0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
54PAINTCOM0.59.590.000.590.59000.00
55OMATEK0.20.200.000.230.2017008,464,0570.00
56PREMBREW2.952.950.002.952.95000.00
57PREMPAINTS9.409.400.009.409.4045072,5500.00
58NSLTECH0.20.200.000.200.2010002,186,9930.00
59OASISINS0.53.530.000.530.53000.00
60NOTORE62.5062.500.0062.500.00200018,9540.00
61NESF552.20552.200.00552.20552.201553,1020.00
62LAWUNION1.101.100.001.101.10502001,204,8000.00
63JOSBREW1.661.660.001.661.66000.00
64LENNARDS3.003.000.003.003.00000.00
65MANDRID5.355.350.005.355.35000.00
66MEDVIEWAIR1.621.620.001.621.62410998,6160.00
67MEYER0.50.500.000.500.0040270348,4240.00
68MOBIL228.00228.000.00249.500.004514,4570.00
69INFINITY1.361.360.001.361.36150036,0000.00
70IAINSURE0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
71IHS3.903.900.003.903.90000.00
72IHSPREF3.083.080.003.083.08000.00
73GUINEAINS0.20.200.000.220.0023500044,905,9680.00
74INTENEGINS0.42.420.000.420.42000.00
75INTERLINK2.912.910.002.912.9190050,1470.00
76IPWA0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
77HMARKINS0.30.300.000.300.30000.00
78GCAPPA14.4614.460.0014.4614.46000.00
79GNI0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
80GOLDBREW0.81.810.000.810.0050137,2170.00
81GOLDINSURE0.20.200.000.200.20204800.00
82GSPECPLC4.194.190.004.194.1912102,4210.00
83GTASSURE1.601.600.001.601.60000.00
84FORTISMFB2.582.580.002.582.58000.00
85EVANSMED0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
86FBQ2023S1100.00100.000.00100.00100.00200048,0000.00
87ETERNAOIL2.752.750.002.752.75000.00
88DNMEYER0.91.910.000.910.91000.00
89DUNLOP0.20.200.000.200.20000.00
90EKOCORP6.006.000.006.006.002543124,2100.00
91ELLAHLAKES4.254.250.004.254.2520000294,6460.00
92ENAMELWA22.1022.100.0022.1022.10264038,6440.00
93COSTAIN0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
94COURTVILLE0.21.210.000.240.0045000148,331,1520.00
95CUSTODYINS3.933.930.003.933.93000.00
96CWG2.542.540.002.542.54100142,8100.00
97DANGFLOUR23.0023.000.0023.0023.001398763,357,0240.00
98CONFDINS0.61.610.000.610.61000.00
99AFROIL20.7120.710.0020.7120.71000.00
100AFROMEDIA0.20.200.000.220.0025009,730,3490.00
101AFRPAINTS2.352.350.002.352.35000.00
102ALEX8.108.100.008.108.101642,9840.00
103ALUMACO7.757.750.007.757.75000.00
104ARBICO1.031.030.001.030.0011300449,6500.00
105ADSWITCH1.631.630.001.631.63000.00
106AFRIK0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
1077UP101.97101.970.00101.97101.97000.00
108ABBEYBDS1.051.050.001.050.0010010444,0090.00
109ASHAKACEM17.0817.080.0017.0817.08000.00
110ASOSAVINGS0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
111AUSTINLAZ2.032.030.002.032.032480.00
112AVONCROWN1.181.180.001.181.18000.00
113BECOPETRO0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
114BIGTREAT0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
115CAPALBETO95.4995.490.0095.4995.49000.00
116CAPHOTEL2.202.200.002.200.00500825,7900.00
117CAPOIL0.20.200.000.200.206500156,0000.00
118UNITYKAP0.25.250.000.250.25000.00
119UNIVINSURE0.20.200.000.250.0022727186,204,0670.00
120UTC0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
121VANLEER9.109.100.009.109.102004,8000.00
122VERITASKAP0.20.200.000.290.0075800117,147,9450.00
123UNIONDICON10.9510.950.0010.9510.9518031,8330.00
124UNIONVENT0.63.630.000.630.63000.00
125UNHOMES3.023.020.003.023.02000.00
126UNIC0.20.200.000.200.20000.00
127VONO1.191.190.001.191.19000.00
128WAAP0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
129WAGLASS0.63.630.000.630.63000.00
130UACN7.457.450.008.950.00752808171,166,1190.00
131TANTALIZER0.20.200.000.200.0025002,095,2780.00
132THOMASWY0.35.350.000.350.352957,0800.00
133STARCOMMS0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
134STDINSURE0.20.200.000.200.201002,4000.00
135STOKVIS0.14.140.000.140.14000.00
136STUDPRESS1.791.790.001.791.79760225,4600.00
137STACO0.48.480.000.480.48000.00
138SKYESHELT95.0095.000.0095.0095.00000.00
139SMURFIT0.20.200.000.200.2011500276,0000.00
140RTBRISCOE0.20.200.000.220.004200056,817,5120.00
141SCOA2.932.930.002.932.93625293,7520.00
142RESORTSAL0.20.200.000.200.20105025,2000.00
143ROADS6.606.600.006.606.60000.00
144ROKANA0.60.600.000.600.60000.00
145POLYPROD1.051.050.001.051.05000.00
146RAKUNITY0.30.300.000.300.302004,8000.00
147ZENITHBANK25.7025.55-0.5827.200.0041382080734,589,183-0.58
148NASCON14.5014.40-0.6917.550.0016617015,398,210-0.69
149PZ5.305.25-0.945.850.0015207321,458,592-0.94
150BERGER7.357.25-1.368.050.00125731,083,270-1.36
151SKYEBANK0.57.56-1.750.560.5600-1.75
152LINKASSURE0.52.51-1.920.900.0039037151,027,841-1.92
153BETAGLAS55.4054.00-2.5355.400.0056202,033,829-2.53
154MRS13.7513.40-2.5513.750.00682081,668,227-2.55
155GLAXOSMITH6.906.70-2.907.250.00107486731,385,641-2.90
156CCNN18.6518.10-2.9518.1018.1012044400289,065,600-2.95
157CAVERTON1.981.92-3.032.080.00120824631,486,765-3.03
158CUTIX2.302.23-3.042.400.0020804710,386,101-3.04
159ETRANZACT2.332.25-3.432.500.0025451,991,734-3.43
160REDSTAREX3.433.30-3.793.500.00208999,276,300-3.79
161CHAMS0.23.22-4.350.300.00190157182,917,116-4.35
162UBN5.355.10-4.676.100.001544914344,181,470-4.67
163UNILEVER13.9013.25-4.6814.600.0019950427,475,853-4.68
164EQUITYASUR0.21.20-4.760.200.2000-4.76
165FIRSTALUM0.42.40-4.760.400.402025004,860,000-4.76
166FCMB3.132.98-4.793.500.006212033211,584,018-4.79
167DANGSUGAR18.5017.60-4.8621.700.002241303213,522,492-4.86
168CAP20.0019.00-5.0020.500.0041352414,398,475-5.00
169SKYAVN3.203.04-5.003.202.8815301,193,978-5.00
170HONYFLOUR1.321.25-5.301.430.0078737090,288,882-5.30
171GUARANTY33.5031.70-5.3734.500.0028990998595,985,111-5.37
172CHIPLC0.32.30-6.250.460.0032200019,988,005-6.25
173UNIONDAC0.31.29-6.450.330.0017500011,984,084-6.45
174UBA8.858.25-6.789.250.008866702456,740,376-6.78
175NB56.0052.00-7.1463.000.0032922839,217,927-7.14
176CADBURY9.008.30-7.7810.700.0017353812,105,698-7.78
177ACCESS8.808.05-8.529.700.006555193436,630,447-8.52
178AFRIPRUD6.405.85-8.597.250.0037060938,941,936-8.59
179MANSARD1.151.05-8.701.700.0017592232323,362,452-8.70
180PRESTIGE0.46.42-8.700.550.00111064759,436,214-8.70
181CILEASING5.705.20-8.775.700.004611004,989,657-8.77
182STANBIC44.0540.00-9.1945.000.00503034329,575,374-9.19
183CONOIL20.8518.90-9.3521.000.00123202,019,901-9.35
184FBNH7.857.10-9.557.600.0016540558903,889,155-9.55
185NAHCO2.302.08-9.572.350.0049226321,345,888-9.57
186TRANSCOHOT3.603.25-9.723.603.253000235,345-9.72
187TOURIST3.152.84-9.843.150.00151951,479,486-9.84
188CHELLARAM2.512.26-9.962.510.0036255,440-9.96
189PHARMDEKO1.501.35-10.001.500.002500103,290-10.00
190UHOMREIT45.2040.65-10.0745.2040.651253,389-10.07
191DANGCEM244.90220.00-10.17244.900.0069952719,356,489-10.17
192NESTLE1,505.001350.00-10.301,505.000.002290874,423,248-10.30
193ABCTRANS0.38.34-10.530.360.001210010,223,540-10.53
194ROYALEX0.28.25-10.710.440.0057800074,946,555-10.71
195BUACEMENT85.0074.75-12.0680.000.0021089733,300,274-12.06
196UPL1.281.11-13.281.370.002195003,476,826-13.28
197WEMABANK0.75.65-13.330.750.00407149428,448,607-13.33
198JOHNHOLT0.51.44-13.730.510.006150004,342,331-13.73
199TRANSCORP0.97.83-14.431.170.00156698341,272,812,819-14.43
200WAPCO22.9519.50-15.0330.000.007442893260,041,052-15.03
201INTBREW6.545.54-15.297.070.0071023514,909,260-15.29
202NEIMETH2.231.88-15.702.200.0016545217,359,156-15.70
203DAARCOMM0.30.25-16.670.300.00102,025,333-16.67
204FIDELITYBK2.772.30-16.972.770.0012747497309,415,071-16.97
205INITSPLC0.57.47-17.540.570.005940033,702,333-17.54
206VITAFOAM9.407.75-17.5510.050.0021310860,695,344-17.55
207OANDO3.703.00-18.923.700.00100421561,262,861-18.92
208DEAPCAP0.25.20-20.000.250.00300006,252,684-20.00
209ETI6.505.20-20.006.750.0042572459,270,825-20.00
210JAPAULGOLD0.74.54-27.031.520.005113257548,787,773-27.03
211UPDCREIT8.105.85-27.788.100.00255492,059,942-27.78
212STERLNBANK2.101.48-29.522.050.001691169132,024,981-29.52
213SUNUASSUR1.00.66-34.001.000.00149171,824,781-34.00
214FTNCOCOA0.72.45-37.500.720.0061058361,137,899-37.50
215JULI1.51.00-100.001.510.00244,272-100.00
216MCNICHOLS0.47.00-100.000.800.00251,524,943-100.00