DISCLAIMER Our attention has been drawn to a website www.cashcraft.net in which messages/sms/mails are being sent to the general public requesting for funds and promising a 100% payback of all donations/contributions/subscriptions or funding in minutes in the name of Cashcraft Financial Freedom. Kindly be informed that the messages are not from CASHCRAFT ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED / CASHCRAFT SECURITIES LIMITED / CASHCRAFT CAPITAL LIMITED or any of our affiliates. We therefore advise our clients to be mindful of decision they take so as not to be swindled and deceived by fraudulent persons/organizations in the disguise of doing business with CASHCRAFT ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED. Anyone who does any transaction with www.cashcraft.net or Cashcraft Financial Freedom does that at his/her own risk. Signed: Management.

Stock Perfomance

Stock Quarter Performance

Performance Ranking - Quarter to Date

Rank Security Start Price Current Price % Price Change Quarter High Quarter Low Today's Volume QTD Volume % QTD Returns
1THOMASWY0.23.4073.910.400.2326122473,615,01373.91
2CHAMS0.20.3365.000.530.206030399135,373,26865.00
3DANGFLOUR11.3015.9541.1518.9510.703609233116,066,73441.15
4FIRSTALUM0.30.4033.330.480.302025009,141,48633.33
5JAPAULOIL0.20.2420.000.390.203590062477,688,00020.00
6REDSTAREX5.005.5010.005.505.006601,426,74010.00
7BOCGAS3.794.169.764.163.791074368,6099.76
8AIRSERVICE6.457.059.307.057.051535003,070,0009.30
9DANGCEM188.10205.008.98205.00176.00476812426,129,8198.98
10NEWGOLD4,350.004700.008.054,700.004,380.0021,3728.05
11VITAFOAM3.984.256.784.253.5026446012,104,0536.78
12MEDVIEWAIR1.701.805.881.801.7010013,1005.88
13TRANSEXPR0.69.735.800.810.69204950520,6095.80
14COURTVILLE0.20.215.000.270.201502200190,267,2855.00
15SOVRENINS0.22.234.550.250.22280755968353,192,0454.55
16BETAGLAS71.9575.004.2475.0056.001984471,305,6954.24
17CONTINSURE1.851.913.241.911.91003.24
18MOBIL170.00175.002.94186.00165.007078225,602,5192.94
19NEM2.302.362.612.502.0129075015,482,2532.61
20WAPIC0.39.402.560.420.3656492359,671,8772.56
21UBN6.857.002.197.106.75113091922,296,1662.19
22OMOSAVBNK0.89.901.120.900.90001.12
23NAHCO3.403.410.293.413.1355741323,360,5140.29
24NESF552.20552.200.00552.20552.20000.00
25NCR6.006.000.006.006.0011510169,6660.00
26MORISON0.55.550.000.550.55343746,9600.00
27MRS20.8520.850.0020.8520.851176159,2000.00
28MTECH0.91.910.000.910.91000.00
29MTI0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
30MULTITREX0.36.360.000.360.36000.00
31MULTIVERSE0.20.200.000.200.20220001,991,5100.00
32PAINTCOM0.59.590.000.590.59000.00
33PHARMDEKO1.501.500.001.501.502008,5460.00
34POLYPROD1.051.050.001.051.05000.00
35OASISINS0.53.530.000.530.53000.00
36OMATEK0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
37NSLTECH0.20.200.000.200.2010000339,8100.00
38NIG-GERMAN3.623.620.003.623.62000.00
39NIGROPES7.467.460.007.467.46000.00
40NIGSEWING0.15.150.000.150.15000.00
41NIWICABLE0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
42NNFM4.304.300.004.304.3022710,4980.00
43NOTORE62.5062.500.0062.5062.50107060.00
44IPWA0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
45JOSBREW1.661.660.001.661.66000.00
46LASACO0.31.310.000.320.296500080,542,1810.00
47LENNARDS3.003.000.003.003.00000.00
48MANDRID5.355.350.005.355.35000.00
49GNI0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
50GOLDBREW0.89.890.000.890.89400036,0550.00
51GSPECPLC5.755.750.005.755.75207,6550.00
52GTASSURE1.601.600.001.601.60000.00
53GUINEAINS0.20.200.000.200.2050252,851,4130.00
54HMARKINS0.30.300.000.300.30000.00
55IAINSURE0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
56IHS3.903.900.003.903.90000.00
57IHSPREF3.083.080.003.083.08000.00
58INTENEGINS0.42.420.000.420.42000.00
59CONFDINS0.61.610.000.610.61000.00
60CUSTODYINS3.933.930.003.933.93000.00
61CWG2.542.540.002.542.54150023,7320.00
62DAARCOMM0.40.400.000.400.40100056,6000.00
63COSTAIN0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
64DNMEYER0.91.910.000.910.91000.00
65DUNLOP0.20.200.000.200.20000.00
66EKOCORP3.373.370.003.373.371101,5840.00
67ELLAHLAKES4.264.260.004.264.2640014,0000.00
68ENAMELWA22.1022.100.0022.1022.101019,2100.00
69FORTISMFB2.582.580.002.582.58000.00
70FTNCOCOA0.20.200.000.200.20603,234,2000.00
71GCAPPA14.4614.460.0014.4614.46000.00
72DEAPCAP0.44.440.000.440.44000.00
73ETERNAOIL2.752.750.002.752.75000.00
74EVANSMED0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
75BIGTREAT0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
76AFROIL20.7120.710.0020.7120.71000.00
77AFRPAINTS2.352.350.002.352.35000.00
78CHELLARAM3.083.080.003.083.08102200.00
79CAPALBETO95.4995.490.0095.4995.49000.00
80CAPOIL0.23.230.000.230.2310100101,9000.00
81ALEX8.208.200.008.208.201040,1520.00
82ALUMACO7.757.750.007.757.75000.00
83ANINO0.25.250.000.250.25000.00
84ARBICO4.794.790.004.794.791001,7750.00
85ASHAKACEM17.0817.080.0017.0817.08000.00
86ASOSAVINGS0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
87AUSTINLAZ2.092.090.002.092.091002,0000.00
88AVONCROWN1.181.180.001.181.18000.00
89BECOPETRO0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
907UP101.97101.970.00101.97101.97000.00
91ABBEYBDS0.90.900.000.900.90130026,0000.00
92ADSWITCH1.631.630.001.631.63000.00
93AFRIK0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
94AFRINSURE0.20.200.000.200.20100778,8820.00
95TOURIST3.503.500.003.503.505105,8550.00
96TRANSCOHOT5.405.400.005.405.401078,1020.00
97STACO0.48.480.000.480.48000.00
98STARCOMMS0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
99STDINSURE0.20.200.000.200.201000337,4100.00
100STOKVIS0.14.140.000.140.14000.00
101STUDPRESS1.991.990.001.991.991655215,1870.00
102TANTALIZER0.20.200.000.200.20450018,9000.00
103RAKUNITY0.40.400.000.400.40000.00
104SCOA2.932.930.002.932.93250045,3260.00
105SKYESHELT95.0095.000.0095.0095.00000.00
106SMURFIT0.44.440.000.440.44000.00
107PREMBREW2.952.950.002.952.95000.00
108PRESTIGE0.50.500.000.550.4741435,878,4550.00
109RESORTSAL0.20.200.000.200.202012,000,1750.00
110ROADS6.606.600.006.606.60000.00
111ROKANA0.60.600.000.600.60000.00
112VONO1.191.190.001.191.19000.00
113WAAP0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
114WAGLASS0.63.630.000.630.63000.00
115UNITYKAP0.25.250.000.250.25000.00
116UNIVINSURE0.20.200.000.200.2031000707,9800.00
117UTC0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
118VANLEER9.109.100.009.109.101001,0680.00
119UHOMREIT45.2045.200.0045.2045.20000.00
120UNHOMES3.023.020.003.023.02000.00
121UNIC0.20.200.000.200.20000.00
122UNIONVENT0.63.630.000.630.63000.00
123INTERLINK3.243.23-0.313.243.23409,066,435-0.31
124CADBURY11.0010.95-0.4511.809.9031584615,054,820-0.45
125FO28.0027.80-0.7135.3024.3025498411,586,372-0.71
126CILEASING7.277.20-0.967.277.2010100311,456,403-0.96
127CAPHOTEL3.103.05-1.613.103.051003,950-1.61
128DIAMONDBNK2.462.42-1.632.422.4215109066302,181,320-1.63
129SKYEBANK0.57.56-1.750.560.5600-1.75
130PORTPAINT2.522.47-1.982.522.4720086,492-1.98
131STANBIC45.0044.05-2.1147.0043.405405411,153,014-2.11
132INFINITY1.421.39-2.111.421.391001,530-2.11
133MAYBAKER2.332.28-2.152.602.052619011,013,187-2.15
134AFRIPRUD3.833.70-3.394.003.54170548817,433,052-3.39
135CAVERTON2.352.26-3.833.002.2659215090,346,961-3.83
136DANGSUGAR14.0013.40-4.2914.7013.40669884328,530,739-4.29
137EQUITYASUR0.21.20-4.760.200.2000-4.76
138CORNERST0.21.20-4.760.210.2019420021,554,939-4.76
139SEPLAT550.00520.00-5.45579.90520.003242789,883-5.45
140CONOIL23.0021.55-6.3023.0020.104208962,290,450-6.30
141LEARNAFRCA1.311.22-6.871.341.22503581,370,667-6.87
142AIICO0.71.66-7.040.780.659697931,576,944-7.04
143FIDSON4.954.60-7.074.954.15331751,495,807-7.07
144OKOMUOIL80.0074.00-7.5080.0070.0036293,529,881-7.50
145RTBRISCOE0.35.32-8.570.350.32585063,839-8.57
146NESTLE1,500.001365.00-9.001,580.001,320.003264431,906,482-9.00
147NIGERINS0.22.20-9.090.220.2021321811,818,493-9.09
148TRIPPLEG0.77.70-9.090.770.701000450,948-9.09
149CAP37.4034.00-9.0937.4034.00554491,611,371-9.09
150JULI1.671.51-9.581.671.51169316507,982-9.58
151JOHNHOLT0.52.47-9.620.520.477703179,771-9.62
152PREMPAINTS10.409.40-9.6210.409.402018,210,540-9.62
153UNIONDICON13.4512.15-9.6713.4512.15100295,540-9.67
154NEIMETH0.62.56-9.680.670.501578445,724,466-9.68
155AGLEVENT0.31.28-9.680.310.24283433,111,977-9.68
156ETRANZACT2.642.38-9.852.642.38500225,515-9.85
157LIVESTOCK0.60.54-10.000.700.5421787278,411,492-10.00
158TRANSCORP1.271.14-10.241.271.1117427536376,799,095-10.24
159STERLNBANK2.342.10-10.262.742.1010219286197,464,359-10.26
160CUTIX1.851.65-10.812.051.60105922816,523,985-10.81
161BERGER8.257.35-10.918.507.3515691,054,222-10.91
162NB69.5061.70-11.2269.5061.7010905945,485,861-11.22
163UPL2.051.80-12.201.851.67330866,723,483-12.20
164MBENEFIT0.24.21-12.500.240.213080021,957,045-12.50
165HONYFLOUR1.201.05-12.501.201.05101643013,870,937-12.50
166LINKASSURE0.55.48-12.730.550.44170010,778,190-12.73
167JAIZBANK0.54.47-12.960.540.44815213534,529,806-12.96
168LAWUNION0.51.44-13.730.540.402645002,992,918-13.73
169GUARANTY36.1531.05-14.1137.5030.404469600291,648,326-14.11
170ZENITHBANK22.0018.80-14.5522.0518.8033493590404,219,069-14.55
171PRESCO68.0058.00-14.7168.0058.00335211,350,671-14.71
172IKEJAHOTEL1.711.45-15.201.751.45113501,001,956-15.20
173ACCESS6.905.85-15.227.155.8514142292629,810,847-15.22
174FBNH8.206.95-15.248.256.909090910267,195,551-15.24
175NPFMCRFBK1.591.34-15.721.601.3411049149,054,234-15.72
176JBERGER27.5023.00-16.3627.5022.5063395221,224,165-16.36
177FCMB1.921.60-16.671.971.5512548389132,635,059-16.67
178ETERNA4.804.00-16.674.803.751661564,327,616-16.67
179INTBREW24.0520.00-16.8426.0020.0055008,244,813-16.84
180UNILEVER38.5032.00-16.8838.5031.008076891122,009,774-16.88
181AFROMEDIA0.50.41-18.000.500.411000799,780-18.00
182MANSARD2.201.80-18.182.201.80221010,664,021-18.18
183NASCON20.9017.00-18.6620.0017.002856664,419,254-18.66
184TOTAL200.00162.00-19.00196.00162.0044970575,657-19.00
185UAC-PROP1.861.50-19.351.701.50818258,198,691-19.35
186UACN8.006.40-20.008.006.303051484226,933,416-20.00
187UNITYBNK0.85.68-20.000.870.66441736,470,231-20.00
188UNIONDAC0.30.24-20.000.290.23132396419,485,105-20.00
189ROYALEX0.29.23-20.690.290.22215203,444,806-20.69
190GUINNESS64.0050.50-21.0964.0048.6016623015,241,134-21.09
191GLAXOSMITH10.808.50-21.3010.808.503576698,401,705-21.30
192MCNICHOLS0.71.55-22.540.700.50104,486,552-22.54
193REGALINS0.26.20-23.080.260.20122019343,572,025-23.08
194WAPCO13.0010.00-23.0812.9510.0041652917,675,841-23.08
195UCAP2.752.10-23.642.852.101566464373,410,464-23.64
196WEMABANK0.79.60-24.050.770.60196363697,212,886-24.05
197CHAMPION1.451.10-24.141.451.10613792,439,647-24.14
198FLOURMILL19.0014.40-24.2118.9514.40117105615,329,640-24.21
199PZ11.258.50-24.4410.508.501495823,186,868-24.44
200ACADEMY0.36.27-25.000.360.27103165770,593-25.00
201OANDO5.804.35-25.005.804.35125908241,534,233-25.00
202UBA7.705.65-26.627.805.6544424048396,034,458-26.62
203CCNN20.0014.00-30.0020.9013.90102560137,757,700-30.00
204FIDELITYBK2.401.65-31.252.371.658527284123,905,140-31.25
205ETI13.509.15-32.2213.409.154693714,275,319-32.22
206ABCTRANS0.49.26-46.940.490.2510369269,166,550-46.94
207GOLDINSURE0.44.20-54.550.440.201965020,277,930-54.55