DISCLAIMER Our attention has been drawn to a website www.cashcraft.net in which messages/sms/mails are being sent to the general public requesting for funds and promising a 100% payback of all donations/contributions/subscriptions or funding in minutes in the name of Cashcraft Financial Freedom. Kindly be informed that the messages are not from CASHCRAFT ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED / CASHCRAFT SECURITIES LIMITED / CASHCRAFT CAPITAL LIMITED or any of our affiliates. We therefore advise our clients to be mindful of decision they take so as not to be swindled and deceived by fraudulent persons/organizations in the disguise of doing business with CASHCRAFT ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED. Anyone who does any transaction with www.cashcraft.net or Cashcraft Financial Freedom does that at his/her own risk. Signed: Management.

Stock Perfomance

Stock Quarter Performance

Performance Ranking - Quarter to Date

Rank Security Start Price Current Price % Price Change Quarter High Quarter Low Today's Volume QTD Volume % QTD Returns
1ROYALEX0.36.6991.670.830.346413650213,061,56491.67
2CHIPLC0.34.6591.180.800.30828651473,438,43091.18
3REGALINS0.29.5279.310.550.24186460156,335,91479.31
4MORISON0.861.3658.141.360.8601,210,64458.14
5UPL1.071.6857.011.681.07188563,165,53457.01
6MEYER0.41.6251.220.620.419008902,328,83151.22
7VITAFOAM8.3012.4049.4012.408.30207600399,376,87549.40
8ETERNA5.997.6527.718.005.8018343741,933,72527.71
9HONYFLOUR1.131.4427.431.441.133079547130,578,04827.43
10SEPLAT550.00700.0027.27700.00549.502303479,467,07527.27
11CUTIX2.252.7723.112.782.0040715721,033,81923.11
12CONOIL17.0520.9022.5820.9017.0031726810,771,00422.58
13PRESTIGE0.42.5121.430.530.421296512,775,70821.43
14PZ4.855.8019.596.004.158958754,958,71819.59
15BERGER6.507.7018.467.706.10744093,469,97718.46
16UBN4.905.8018.376.004.5530310377,005,81718.37
17AFRIPRUD5.406.3016.676.555.25111245851,588,51216.67
18NB51.0059.0015.6959.0550.10200100131,333,79015.69
19MRS10.9012.6015.6012.6010.90217013,230,15615.60
20FCMB2.743.1514.963.302.661435296193,837,24014.96
21UCAP5.406.1714.266.305.203947122226,492,91114.26
22TRANSCORP0.80.9113.750.930.785493495575,104,85713.75
23JOHNHOLT0.51.5813.730.680.5105,837,00413.73
24OKOMUOIL93.00105.5013.44116.5090.007484411,778,23913.44
25ABCTRANS0.33.3712.120.440.291100022,458,48812.12
26AGLEVENT0.50.5510.000.550.5503,354,87510.00
27WAPIC0.50.5510.000.600.453049722273,045,60510.00
28VERITASKAP0.20.2210.000.260.2090000132,269,64510.00
29TRANSEXPR0.81.899.880.890.8103,409,4499.88
30TRANSCOHOT3.253.579.853.573.2501,133,1919.85
31ZENITHBANK21.8023.909.6323.9021.3016144873915,461,0849.63
32ARDOVA14.1515.509.5415.5014.1513433810,965,9099.54
33AIRSERVICE6.457.059.307.057.0503,837,5009.30
34CAPHOTEL2.202.409.092.402.2002,001,8109.09
35SOVRENINS0.23.258.700.300.239507150331,521,3258.70
36SMURFIT0.24.268.330.260.26034,831,2008.33
37DANGCEM215.00230.006.98230.00204.008781217,971,8536.98
38ACCESS8.058.556.218.557.2022719612991,062,4376.21
39PRESCO72.0076.005.5678.9072.003528024,196,9775.56
40LASACO1.291.365.431.711.26232676531,207,5175.43
41ETI4.905.155.105.404.8029164474,335,9815.10
42NAHCO2.202.304.552.302.03100768037,415,6854.55
43INITSPLC0.45.474.440.470.4002,471,5384.44
44UBA7.007.304.297.506.805156568432,694,1094.29
45DANGSUGAR17.0017.704.1217.9516.608368160115,601,6754.12
46STERLNBANK1.551.613.871.701.439898910307,009,7443.87
47UAC-PROP0.80.833.750.850.722616391200,348,5773.75
48LIVESTOCK1.801.842.221.931.7361340081,365,3802.22
49TOTAL142.00145.002.11145.00135.90132206,178,2512.11
50UACN9.709.902.0611.259.301551434366,552,3752.06
51MTNN162.00165.001.85174.90160.00401073214,098,3001.85
52NEWGOLD8,325.008450.001.509,200.008,325.000395,3671.50
53OMOSAVBNK0.89.901.120.900.90001.12
54FBNH7.257.300.697.656.908765535907,477,5560.69
55FBQ2023S1100.00100.000.00100.00100.00050,0000.00
56ETRANZACT2.252.250.002.252.25387672,466,4790.00
57EVANSMED0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
58DEAPCAP0.20.200.000.200.201000272,0000.00
59DNMEYER0.91.910.000.910.91000.00
60DUNLOP0.20.200.000.200.20000.00
61ETERNAOIL2.752.750.002.752.75000.00
62ELLAHLAKES4.254.250.004.254.25100029,481,1020.00
63DANGFLOUR23.0023.000.0023.0023.0003,496,9000.00
64CUSTODYINS3.933.930.003.933.93000.00
65DAARCOMM0.20.200.000.200.203081,868,8830.00
66COSTAIN0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
67CHELLARAM2.242.240.002.242.240250,0300.00
68CONFDINS0.61.610.000.610.61000.00
69ADSWITCH1.631.630.001.631.63000.00
70AFRIK0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
71AFRINSURE0.20.200.000.200.2007,293,3830.00
727UP101.97101.970.00101.97101.97000.00
73AFROIL20.7120.710.0020.7120.71000.00
74AFROMEDIA0.20.200.000.200.200533,4600.00
75AFRPAINTS2.352.350.002.352.35000.00
76CAPOIL0.20.200.000.200.000156,0000.00
77CAPALBETO95.4995.490.0095.4995.49000.00
78BIGTREAT0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
79ASHAKACEM17.0817.080.0017.0817.08000.00
80ASOSAVINGS0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
81AUSTINLAZ2.032.030.002.032.030480.00
82AVONCROWN1.181.180.001.181.18000.00
83BECOPETRO0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
84ALUMACO7.757.750.007.757.75000.00
85ARBICO1.031.030.001.031.030271,2000.00
86NIGERINS0.20.200.000.200.2016000198,925,0960.00
87NIG-GERMAN3.623.620.003.623.62000.00
88NIGROPES7.467.460.007.467.46000.00
89NIGSEWING0.15.150.000.150.15000.00
90NIWICABLE0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
91NESF552.20552.200.00552.20552.201205850.00
92OMATEK0.20.200.000.200.20049,8450.00
93OASISINS0.53.530.000.530.53000.00
94NOTORE62.5062.500.0062.5062.500369,327,0140.00
95NSLTECH0.20.200.000.200.2003,0000.00
96MULTIVERSE0.20.200.000.200.20600013,294,4270.00
97MTECH0.91.910.000.910.91000.00
98MTI0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
99JBERGER20.0020.000.0021.5019.00180431817,552,6100.00
100MCNICHOLS0.80.800.000.800.800125,1500.00
101MEDVIEWAIR1.621.620.001.621.62098,6160.00
102MANDRID5.355.350.005.355.35000.00
103LENNARDS3.003.000.003.003.00000.00
104LAWUNION1.101.100.001.101.1001,255,0000.00
105JOSBREW1.661.660.001.661.66000.00
106HMARKINS0.30.300.000.300.30000.00
107INTERLINK2.912.910.002.912.9101,4080.00
108IPWA0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
109IAINSURE0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
110IHS3.903.900.003.903.90000.00
111IHSPREF3.083.080.003.083.08000.00
112GCAPPA14.4614.460.0014.4614.46000.00
113GUINEAINS0.20.200.000.200.2002,365,4680.00
114FORTISMFB2.582.580.002.582.58000.00
115GNI0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
116GOLDBREW0.81.810.000.810.810730,3750.00
117GOLDINSURE0.20.200.000.200.2004800.00
118GSPECPLC4.194.190.004.194.19013,3360.00
119GTASSURE1.601.600.001.601.60000.00
120PAINTCOM0.59.590.000.590.59000.00
121POLYPROD1.051.050.001.051.05000.00
122RAKUNITY0.30.300.000.300.3006000.00
123RESORTSAL0.20.200.000.200.20025,2000.00
124ROADS6.606.600.006.606.60000.00
125ROKANA0.60.600.000.600.60000.00
126RTBRISCOE0.20.200.000.200.2002,456,0080.00
127PREMBREW2.952.950.002.952.95000.00
128PREMPAINTS10.0010.000.0010.0010.0002,1050.00
129STOKVIS0.14.140.000.140.14000.00
130STARCOMMS0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
131STDINSURE0.20.200.000.200.2002,4000.00
132TANTALIZER0.20.200.000.200.201000276,7500.00
133THOMASWY0.35.350.000.350.3507,0800.00
134SKYESHELT95.0095.000.0095.0095.00000.00
135STACO0.48.480.000.480.48000.00
136TOURIST2.842.840.002.842.84887080.00
137UHOMREIT36.6036.600.0036.6036.6045619,053,3930.00
138UNHOMES3.023.020.003.023.02000.00
139UNIC0.20.200.000.200.20000.00
140UTC0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
141VONO1.191.190.001.191.19000.00
142WAAP0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
143WAGLASS0.63.630.000.630.63000.00
144WAPCO21.0021.000.0022.6020.051136216153,903,0600.00
145UNIONVENT0.63.630.000.630.63000.00
146UNITYKAP0.25.250.000.250.25000.00
147UNIVINSURE0.20.200.000.200.20390035,752,0060.00
148UPDCREIT5.605.600.005.605.603000984,9880.00
149STUDPRESS1.791.78-0.561.791.6203,761-0.56
150GUARANTY28.7528.55-0.7031.3028.000530,938,165-0.70
151UNILEVER13.3013.20-0.7513.4011.65938337,937,219-0.75
152NNFM6.206.15-0.816.204.902016645,953,412-0.81
153LEARNAFRCA1.091.08-0.921.100.921082027,507,132-0.92
154BUACEMENT72.7071.95-1.0377.9071.9511068148,805,878-1.03
155NPFMCRFBK1.921.90-1.042.001.651639431,476,820-1.04
156NESTLE1,420.001400.00-1.411,420.001,384.50258683,049,031-1.41
157EKOCORP6.005.90-1.676.005.40060,581,810-1.67
158SKYEBANK0.57.56-1.750.560.5600-1.75
159BETAGLAS54.0052.95-1.9454.0052.9511539435,509-1.94
160MBENEFIT0.42.41-2.380.490.3414685025657,517,471-2.38
161REDSTAREX3.443.35-2.623.443.10382605,089,414-2.62
162INTBREW5.555.40-2.705.705.20613004139,144,599-2.70
163TRIPPLEG0.72.70-2.780.720.64012,067,678-2.78
164INFINITY1.361.32-2.941.361.32036,000-2.94
165CCNN18.6518.10-2.9518.1018.100301,110,000-2.95
166CADBURY8.258.00-3.038.407.754240812,700,786-3.03
167FIDSON4.754.60-3.165.284.285837348,201,160-3.16
168CORNERST0.57.55-3.510.580.5062296753,832,899-3.51
169FLOURMILL31.0029.90-3.5531.0027.95333983055,754,453-3.55
170MOBIL228.00219.50-3.73228.00219.5008,850-3.73
171MAYBAKER4.204.04-3.814.603.9123615015,011,435-3.81
172CHAMPION2.202.10-4.552.201.8076517121,238,639-4.55
173NASCON15.2014.50-4.6115.2013.507900238,138,839-4.61
174EQUITYASUR0.21.20-4.760.200.2000-4.76
175CHAMS0.21.20-4.760.220.2013478252224,543,515-4.76
176FIRSTALUM0.42.40-4.760.400.4005,062,500-4.76
177JAIZBANK0.62.59-4.840.650.57531951108,966,339-4.84
178CILEASING5.004.75-5.005.004.0620002,895,295-5.00
179SKYAVN3.333.16-5.113.333.164000945,193-5.11
180WEMABANK0.58.55-5.170.620.557593323337,080,113-5.17
181UNIONDAC0.30.28-6.670.290.280525,000-6.67
182CAVERTON1.951.81-7.181.951.76327724,840,199-7.18
183MANSARD0.97.90-7.220.980.8316700986254,386,342-7.22
184JAPAULGOLD0.53.49-7.550.700.493013748467,615,836-7.55
185FIDELITYBK2.462.27-7.722.482.104844669843,384,189-7.72
186NEIMETH1.951.78-8.721.951.712779669,024,795-8.72
187COURTVILLE0.22.20-9.090.250.20318115243,372,312-9.09
188PHARMDEKO1.481.34-9.461.481.340168,863-9.46
189ABBEYBDS1.05.95-9.521.050.950285,127-9.52
190NEM2.101.90-9.522.151.80220469124,320,436-9.52
191INTENEGINS0.42.38-9.520.420.3800-9.52
192UNIONDICON10.959.90-9.5910.959.900234,176-9.59
193JULI1.511.36-9.931.510.000100,756-9.93
194OANDO3.262.92-10.433.152.90154980792,285,932-10.43
195ALEX8.107.20-11.118.107.20030,998-11.11
196GLAXOSMITH6.806.00-11.766.806.0017144128,773,489-11.76
197IKEJAHOTEL1.10.97-11.821.100.936000004,710,178-11.82
198GUINNESS33.0029.00-12.1231.8526.759576222,595,772-12.12
199AIICO1.261.09-13.491.291.09136948105,827,384-13.49
200CUSTODIAN7.005.95-15.007.005.7510870014,165,990-15.00
201SCOA2.381.95-18.072.381.950378,064-18.07
202PORTPAINT2.932.40-18.092.932.38028,512,493-18.09
203VANLEER7.406.05-18.246.706.0501,031,159-18.24
204UNITYBNK0.71.58-18.310.680.551976228,139,935-18.31
205STANBIC48.9539.90-18.4950.0039.00359646256,173,724-18.49
206ENAMELWA19.9016.20-18.5919.9016.200312,419-18.59
207NCR2.792.27-18.642.792.270257,368-18.64
208AIRTELAFRI930.00753.30-19.00930.00753.301997363,346-19.00
209ACADEMY0.41.33-19.510.410.3310106,734,488-19.51
210CAP23.9019.00-20.5023.9019.00639099,928,740-20.50
211BOCGAS13.6110.55-22.4813.6110.5330005,141,959-22.48
212SUNUASSUR0.66.47-28.790.660.471007,548,061-28.79
213FTNCOCOA0.43.30-30.230.500.301621196115,924,276-30.23
214LINKASSURE0.80.55-31.250.920.5332514067,014,515-31.25
215CWG2.541.15-54.722.541.1322482,820,195-54.72