DISCLAIMER Our attention has been drawn to a website www.cashcraft.net in which messages/sms/mails are being sent to the general public requesting for funds and promising a 100% payback of all donations/contributions/subscriptions or funding in minutes in the name of Cashcraft Financial Freedom. Kindly be informed that the messages are not from CASHCRAFT ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED / CASHCRAFT SECURITIES LIMITED / CASHCRAFT CAPITAL LIMITED or any of our affiliates. We therefore advise our clients to be mindful of decision they take so as not to be swindled and deceived by fraudulent persons/organizations in the disguise of doing business with CASHCRAFT ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED. Anyone who does any transaction with www.cashcraft.net or Cashcraft Financial Freedom does that at his/her own risk. Signed: Management.

Stock Perfomance

Stock Quarter Performance

Performance Ranking - Quarter to Date

Rank Security Start Price Current Price % Price Change Quarter High Quarter Low Today's Volume QTD Volume % QTD Returns
1CORNERST0.20.3050.000.300.2024447820,738,00250.00
2BOCGAS4.136.1248.186.124.1310103,033,95548.18
3CILEASING5.607.3030.367.304.5551103,551,49530.36
4JOHNHOLT0.47.6129.790.610.46601855,038,03129.79
5CCNN13.2016.9028.0317.4011.60175641331,023,49928.03
6DANGFLOUR17.5022.0526.0022.2517.1097960198,056,13826.00
7WAPCO12.0014.7022.5014.9512.30755041314,426,52522.50
8ACADEMY0.29.3520.690.400.2950204,621,93620.69
9ABCTRANS0.30.3620.000.360.30287767,398,32220.00
10NPFMCRFBK1.051.2216.191.291.0313766413,912,29016.19
11AFRIPRUD3.484.0014.944.003.4070478436,809,83714.94
12VITAFOAM3.844.2911.724.303.5412474512,456,45911.72
13ACCESS6.507.2511.547.255.906546704836,780,35311.54
14ABBEYBDS0.90.9910.000.990.9020106,277,60010.00
15AIRSERVICE6.457.059.307.057.051535007,214,5009.30
16UNITYBNK0.65.707.690.740.5825719511,700,3917.69
17NEWGOLD4,695.005035.007.245,035.001,950.1228335,2127.24
18BERGER7.007.507.147.505.70301905,303,0777.14
19STERLNBANK2.202.356.822.502.14181000462,826,2356.82
20FCMB1.631.704.291.731.462259786250,084,1274.29
21LEARNAFRCA1.341.393.731.461.32362109,339,1653.73
22LASACO0.29.303.450.370.27402967284,281,8533.45
23AIICO0.66.683.030.700.60203471444,950,9423.03
24CADBURY10.5010.752.3811.959.001412907,377,0102.38
25UBN6.857.002.197.506.5543884238,066,9022.19
26UBA6.206.301.616.405.5012370747699,575,6071.61
27OMOSAVBNK0.89.901.120.900.90001.12
28PAINTCOM0.59.590.000.590.59000.00
29PHARMDEKO1.501.500.001.501.502605127,4100.00
30POLYPROD1.051.050.001.051.05000.00
31PORTPAINT2.472.470.002.472.47200317,0090.00
32PREMBREW2.952.950.002.952.95000.00
33PREMPAINTS9.409.400.009.409.402007,0100.00
34NSLTECH0.20.200.000.200.20514,5160.00
35NESF552.20552.200.00552.20552.20000.00
36NIGERINS0.20.200.000.200.201000004,700,0000.00
37NIG-GERMAN3.623.620.003.623.62000.00
38NIGROPES7.467.460.007.467.46000.00
39NIGSEWING0.15.150.000.150.15000.00
40NIWICABLE0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
41NNFM4.304.300.004.304.30500150,1410.00
42NOTORE62.5062.500.0062.5062.50504,388,6370.00
43MEDVIEWAIR1.801.800.001.801.8050037,5710.00
44MTECH0.91.910.000.910.91000.00
45MTI0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
46MULTITREX0.36.360.000.360.36000.00
47MULTIVERSE0.20.200.000.200.2012250032,842,2680.00
48JOSBREW1.661.660.001.661.66000.00
49INFINITY1.391.390.001.391.3939812,8400.00
50LENNARDS3.003.000.003.003.00000.00
51MANDRID5.355.350.005.355.35000.00
52GTASSURE1.601.600.001.601.60000.00
53GUINEAINS0.20.200.000.200.2012130570,1100.00
54HMARKINS0.30.300.000.300.30000.00
55IAINSURE0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
56IHS3.903.900.003.903.90000.00
57IHSPREF3.083.080.003.083.08000.00
58INTENEGINS0.42.420.000.420.42000.00
59INTERLINK3.203.200.003.203.202071,209,2150.00
60IPWA0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
617UP101.97101.970.00101.97101.97000.00
62BIGTREAT0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
63CAPALBETO95.4995.490.0095.4995.49000.00
64CAPHOTEL3.053.050.003.053.055000382,6470.00
65CAPOIL0.20.200.000.200.20100261,0050.00
66ALEX8.108.100.008.108.102003,1300.00
67ALUMACO7.757.750.007.757.75000.00
68ANINO0.25.250.000.250.25000.00
69ARBICO4.794.790.004.794.791053,9110.00
70ASHAKACEM17.0817.080.0017.0817.08000.00
71ASOSAVINGS0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
72AUSTINLAZ2.092.090.002.092.091115,1620.00
73AVONCROWN1.181.180.001.181.18000.00
74BECOPETRO0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
75ADSWITCH1.631.630.001.631.63000.00
76AFRIK0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
77AFRINSURE0.20.200.000.200.20100011,595,4750.00
78AFROIL20.7120.710.0020.7120.71000.00
79AFROMEDIA0.41.410.000.410.4110033,1600.00
80AFRPAINTS2.352.350.002.352.35000.00
81FIDELITYBK1.701.700.001.791.404804344238,640,5980.00
82ETRANZACT2.382.380.002.382.38220121,2240.00
83EVANSMED0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
84DEAPCAP0.44.440.000.440.4410100.00
85ETERNAOIL2.752.750.002.752.75000.00
86FORTISMFB2.582.580.002.582.58000.00
87FTNCOCOA0.20.200.000.200.20100047,0000.00
88GCAPPA14.4614.460.0014.4614.46000.00
89GNI0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
90GOLDBREW0.89.890.000.890.891000533,0290.00
91GOLDINSURE0.20.200.000.200.20209400.00
92COSTAIN0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
93DNMEYER0.91.910.000.910.91000.00
94DUNLOP0.20.200.000.200.20000.00
95EKOCORP3.373.370.003.373.3710016,5890.00
96ELLAHLAKES4.264.260.004.264.261017,6500.00
97ENAMELWA22.1022.100.0022.1022.1020055,0060.00
98CONFDINS0.61.610.000.610.61000.00
99CHELLARAM3.083.080.003.083.08100103,5600.00
100CUSTODYINS3.933.930.003.933.93000.00
101CUTIX1.401.400.001.651.4017539515,229,9700.00
102CWG2.542.540.002.542.5410055,1070.00
103DAARCOMM0.40.400.000.400.4020337,5000.00
104UTC0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
105VANLEER9.109.100.009.109.1050000612,9360.00
106UNIONDAC0.24.240.000.250.2260000021,616,7900.00
107UNIONDICON12.1512.150.0012.1512.1510111,3530.00
108UNIONVENT0.63.630.000.630.63000.00
109UHOMREIT45.2045.200.0045.2045.20000.00
110UNHOMES3.023.020.003.023.02000.00
111UNIC0.20.200.000.200.20000.00
112UNITYKAP0.25.250.000.250.25000.00
113UNIVINSURE0.20.200.000.200.20101001,923,5200.00
114VONO1.191.190.001.191.19000.00
115WAAP0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
116WAGLASS0.63.630.000.630.63000.00
117STOKVIS0.14.140.000.140.14000.00
118STUDPRESS1.991.990.001.991.9911028,2610.00
119TANTALIZER0.20.200.000.200.20105199,2980.00
120STACO0.48.480.000.480.48000.00
121STARCOMMS0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
122STDINSURE0.20.200.000.200.201004,7000.00
123TOURIST3.503.500.003.503.505047,3180.00
124TRANSCOHOT5.405.400.005.405.4022632,176,2320.00
125UAC-PROP1.501.500.001.550.823039236113,518,9350.00
126OASISINS0.53.530.000.530.53000.00
127OMATEK0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
128REGALINS0.20.200.000.200.2080003,431,8720.00
129RESORTSAL0.20.200.000.200.20105049,3500.00
130ROADS6.606.600.006.606.60000.00
131ROKANA0.60.600.000.600.60000.00
132RTBRISCOE0.29.290.000.290.294005188,2350.00
133SCOA2.932.930.002.932.931007,3100.00
134SKYESHELT95.0095.000.0095.0095.00000.00
135UACN6.656.60-0.756.604.502171720134,780,557-0.75
136DIAMONDBNK2.462.42-1.632.422.4215109066710,126,102-1.63
137SKYEBANK0.57.56-1.750.560.5600-1.75
138PRESTIGE0.50.49-2.000.500.45118173,373,971-2.00
139FLOURMILL14.0013.50-3.5716.5012.80182520776,951,055-3.57
140ZENITHBANK19.8019.05-3.7919.6016.2022523986904,765,599-3.79
141TRANSEXPR0.73.70-4.110.770.7013001,586,220-4.11
142COURTVILLE0.23.22-4.350.240.20432000436,170,037-4.35
143EQUITYASUR0.21.20-4.760.200.2000-4.76
144FIRSTALUM0.42.40-4.760.400.402025009,517,500-4.76
145HONYFLOUR1.00.95-5.001.100.9289226838,289,707-5.00
146OANDO4.003.80-5.004.053.35104433055,038,625-5.00
147MOBIL170.00158.00-7.06175.00158.003761,720,259-7.06
148TRANSCORP1.131.05-7.081.090.846355990681,525,118-7.08
149ROYALEX0.22.20-9.090.220.2078741,606,497-9.09
150THOMASWY0.42.38-9.520.420.3844544,095,627-9.52
151GSPECPLC5.755.20-9.575.755.20500000058,413,755-9.57
152JULI1.671.51-9.581.511.511002,543,290-9.58
153MRS20.8518.80-9.8320.8518.803100244,095-9.83
154BETAGLAS66.3559.75-9.9566.3559.7512001,029,273-9.95
155CAP27.5024.75-10.0027.5024.75248712,761,799-10.00
156CHAMS0.29.26-10.340.310.2271995069,583,452-10.34
157CAVERTON2.572.30-10.512.572.0312800030,459,665-10.51
158WEMABANK0.66.59-10.610.660.55183450655,695,979-10.61
159FIDSON5.054.50-10.895.054.10500607,023-10.89
160MCNICHOLS0.55.49-10.910.550.45958542,547,042-10.91
161UNILEVER33.0029.30-11.2133.0027.00182713,242,760-11.21
162UCAP2.352.07-11.912.321.791946924100,942,845-11.91
163MAYBAKER2.392.09-12.552.401.9016598111,788,000-12.55
164STANBIC40.2535.00-13.0440.3033.00111338677,719,726-13.04
165SOVRENINS0.23.20-13.040.230.20250000924,318,596-13.04
166MBENEFIT0.23.20-13.040.240.2013369368109,506,967-13.04
167SEPLAT530.00460.00-13.21530.00397.701137721,368,475-13.21
168AGLEVENT0.30.26-13.330.330.251282,238,596-13.33
169NEIMETH0.52.45-13.460.550.45113561015,745,424-13.46
170NESTLE1,390.001200.00-13.671,390.001,080.00390705,825,225-13.67
171PRESCO52.0044.80-13.8552.0044.801124851,164,044-13.85
172WAPIC0.43.37-13.950.470.341258847292,882,248-13.95
173MANSARD2.001.71-14.502.001.6545578314,433,657-14.50
174JBERGER21.9018.55-15.3021.9018.00596213,156,543-15.30
175NASCON15.0012.70-15.3315.5012.508357612,863,090-15.33
176DANGSUGAR11.359.60-15.4211.508.50109387636,554,502-15.42
177DANGCEM184.00155.40-15.54181.00155.00107844155,785,136-15.54
178GUARANTY32.9027.55-16.2630.6025.75424729601,117,898,730-16.26
179JAPAULOIL0.24.20-16.670.250.2014780058,406,744-16.67
180MORISON0.60.50-16.670.600.503750404,475,717-16.67
181PZ7.105.90-16.906.905.5089317614,958,133-16.90
182NCR6.004.95-17.506.004.9542301,893,822-17.50
183FBNH6.555.40-17.566.604.508800428897,076,150-17.56
184IKEJAHOTEL1.431.17-18.181.501.17800003,500,345-18.18
185NAHCO3.192.60-18.503.202.3126607116,165,707-18.50
186TRIPPLEG0.70.57-18.570.700.571000883,727-18.57
187CONTINSURE1.851.50-18.921.911.2722804418,908,753-18.92
188NB63.0051.05-18.9761.0050.0026081650,914,459-18.97
189JAIZBANK0.47.38-19.150.480.3460840045,281,785-19.15
190NEM2.271.78-21.592.291.775510010,495,161-21.59
191GUINNESS47.6537.00-22.3547.8037.0040675719,076,633-22.35
192CONOIL21.6516.80-22.4023.8016.60961627,509,334-22.40
193CHAMPION1.691.30-23.081.691.303463652,233,558-23.08
194OKOMUOIL64.0048.40-24.3764.0040.152389378,947,476-24.37
195RAKUNITY0.40.30-25.000.400.3010011,680-25.00
196LAWUNION0.52.39-25.000.540.331147004,708,530-25.00
197REDSTAREX5.504.05-26.365.714.0510004,898,889-26.36
198LIVESTOCK0.53.39-26.420.530.36330250022,011,226-26.42
199ETI11.008.00-27.2710.406.00492765135,402,280-27.27
200ETERNA3.952.85-27.853.952.5016923417,603,012-27.85
201GLAXOSMITH10.207.25-28.9210.207.1528430810,331,629-28.92
202LINKASSURE0.71.50-29.580.710.481100006,848,440-29.58
203TOTAL150.00100.00-33.33150.0096.50177441,848,080-33.33
204SMURFIT0.44.29-34.090.440.29150028,500-34.09
205INTBREW18.3012.00-34.4318.309.756226434,312,650-34.43
206FO26.8016.55-38.2527.0014.0063824338,822,317-38.25
207UPL1.851.05-43.241.851.05465177,214,234-43.24