DISCLAIMER Our attention has been drawn to a website www.cashcraft.net in which messages/sms/mails are being sent to the general public requesting for funds and promising a 100% payback of all donations/contributions/subscriptions or funding in minutes in the name of Cashcraft Financial Freedom. Kindly be informed that the messages are not from CASHCRAFT ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED / CASHCRAFT SECURITIES LIMITED / CASHCRAFT CAPITAL LIMITED or any of our affiliates. We therefore advise our clients to be mindful of decision they take so as not to be swindled and deceived by fraudulent persons/organizations in the disguise of doing business with CASHCRAFT ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED. Anyone who does any transaction with www.cashcraft.net or Cashcraft Financial Freedom does that at his/her own risk. Signed: Management.

Stock Perfomance

Stock Quarter Performance

Performance Ranking - Quarter to Date

Rank Security Start Price Current Price % Price Change Quarter High Quarter Low Today's Volume QTD Volume % QTD Returns
1CILEASING1.759.04416.579.041.784000954,423416.57
2JBERGER20.1028.4041.2928.4022.101063474,265,11641.29
3ROYALEX0.22.2931.820.290.2158650011,662,10231.82
4CCNN19.4025.0028.8726.9018.4515955927,348,62128.87
5UBN5.606.7520.546.755.609097019,057,21020.54
6AGLEVENT0.27.3114.810.310.273860201,480,68514.81
7REDSTAREX4.204.8014.294.804.20255405467,37814.29
8CUTIX1.641.809.761.801.75167031,872,6989.76
9NEWGOLD4,000.004365.009.134,365.004,365.00101409.13
10JOHNHOLT0.44.489.090.480.446100761,4999.09
11TRANSEXPR0.65.707.690.700.70684443,631,6737.69
12OKOMUOIL76.2082.007.6183.7576.20852593,879,8197.61
13STERLNBANK1.902.047.372.051.90369812570,364,6487.37
14UCAP2.823.016.743.222.62193915549,865,7036.74
15JAIZBANK0.50.536.000.540.50117192430,971,8696.00
16AFRIPRUD3.874.064.914.063.872648478,162,8404.91
17REGALINS0.21.224.760.220.205900011,052,1344.76
18SOVRENINS0.21.224.760.260.20229300079,979,3844.76
19FO28.7030.004.5330.7026.5575468211,022,9024.53
20CAVERTON1.922.004.172.001.908975603,952,4134.17
21LIVESTOCK0.49.514.080.530.481210002,771,8524.08
22UNIONDAC0.25.264.000.270.246650005,677,8394.00
23CONTINSURE1.851.913.241.911.91003.24
24AIICO0.63.653.170.680.6063830093,930,8073.17
25FIDELITYBK2.032.092.962.091.8012805835131,515,3662.96
26VITAFOAM4.404.492.054.994.4043108714,759,9562.05
27PRESTIGE0.50.512.000.510.501000001,352,6462.00
28MANSARD1.831.861.641.951.801404810,010,3241.64
29WAPCO12.4512.601.2012.8011.3087906021,450,7331.20
30OMOSAVBNK0.89.901.120.900.90001.12
31DANGCEM189.70190.000.16194.90170.006873208,477,4740.16
32CWG2.542.540.002.542.546002,5000.00
33DAARCOMM0.40.400.000.400.40400012,0000.00
34CORNERST0.20.200.000.220.20100007,251,3570.00
35COSTAIN0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
36COURTVILLE0.20.200.000.200.20100344,4500.00
37CUSTODYINS3.933.930.003.933.93000.00
38DNMEYER0.91.910.000.910.91000.00
39DUNLOP0.20.200.000.200.20000.00
40EKOCORP3.373.370.003.373.373329089,6400.00
41ELLAHLAKES4.264.260.004.264.26000.00
42ENAMELWA22.1022.100.0022.1022.10000.00
43DEAPCAP0.44.440.000.440.44000.00
44ETERNAOIL2.752.750.002.752.75000.00
45ETI14.0014.000.0014.3013.50567693844,087,0790.00
46FIDSON4.954.950.004.954.951300088,3530.00
47EVANSMED0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
48FORTISMFB2.582.580.002.582.58000.00
49FTNCOCOA0.20.200.000.200.20500067,4540.00
50GCAPPA14.4614.460.0014.4614.46000.00
51GNI0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
52GOLDBREW0.89.890.000.890.89000.00
53GOLDINSURE0.53.530.000.530.53000.00
54GSPECPLC5.755.750.005.755.75200010,0000.00
55GTASSURE1.601.600.001.601.60000.00
56ADSWITCH1.631.630.001.631.63000.00
57AFRIK0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
58AFRINSURE0.20.200.000.200.201001,7000.00
59BIGTREAT0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
60CADBURY10.0010.000.0010.059.655799062,670,6670.00
61CAPALBETO95.4995.490.0095.4995.49000.00
62CAPHOTEL3.103.100.003.103.10000.00
63CAPOIL0.23.230.000.230.2325000102,0000.00
64CONFDINS0.61.610.000.610.61000.00
65CONOIL23.2523.250.0023.2523.252536400,7080.00
66CHAMS0.20.200.000.200.20200154,6900.00
67CHELLARAM3.083.080.003.083.083681179,4060.00
68AFROIL20.7120.710.0020.7120.71000.00
69AFROMEDIA0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
70AFRPAINTS2.352.350.002.352.35000.00
717UP101.97101.970.00101.97101.97000.00
72ABBEYBDS0.98.980.000.980.981100100,2000.00
73ABCTRANS0.29.290.000.290.272229778,5140.00
74ACADEMY0.50.500.000.500.5015004,5000.00
75ALEX8.208.200.008.208.20000.00
76ALUMACO7.757.750.007.757.75000.00
77ANINO0.25.250.000.250.25000.00
78ARBICO4.794.790.004.794.79000.00
79ASHAKACEM17.0817.080.0017.0817.08000.00
80ASOSAVINGS0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
81AUSTINLAZ2.092.090.002.092.09000.00
82AVONCROWN1.181.180.001.181.18000.00
83BECOPETRO0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
84PAINTCOM0.59.590.000.590.59000.00
85OASISINS0.53.530.000.530.53000.00
86RAKUNITY0.40.400.000.400.40000.00
87OMATEK0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
88NSLTECH0.20.200.000.200.20000.00
89POLYPROD1.051.050.001.051.05000.00
90PORTPAINT2.522.520.002.522.52205000.00
91PREMBREW2.952.950.002.952.95000.00
92PREMPAINTS10.4010.400.0010.4010.40201000.00
93NIGERINS0.24.240.000.240.222721057,686,6100.00
94NIG-GERMAN3.623.620.003.623.62000.00
95NIGROPES7.467.460.007.467.46000.00
96NIGSEWING0.15.150.000.150.15000.00
97NIWICABLE0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
98NESF552.20552.200.00552.20552.20000.00
99NOTORE62.5062.500.0062.5062.502011,0500.00
100MORISON0.55.550.000.550.555281,5840.00
101NASCON18.0018.000.0018.6018.001542701,965,9160.00
102NCR6.006.000.006.006.00147329,9960.00
103MAYBAKER2.452.450.002.452.45725001,621,3110.00
104LENNARDS3.003.000.003.003.00000.00
105MANDRID5.355.350.005.355.35000.00
106MEDVIEWAIR2.052.050.002.052.053481,356,8880.00
107MTECH0.91.910.000.910.91000.00
108MTI0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
109MULTITREX0.36.360.000.360.36000.00
110MULTIVERSE0.20.200.000.200.20200191,7400.00
111JOSBREW1.661.660.001.661.66000.00
112JULI1.671.670.001.671.67000.00
113LASACO0.30.300.000.300.30170500023,494,2300.00
114INFINITY1.421.420.001.421.421251,1300.00
115INTENEGINS0.42.420.000.420.42000.00
116INTERLINK3.603.600.003.603.60000.00
117IPWA0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
118GUINEAINS0.23.230.000.230.23000.00
119HMARKINS0.30.300.000.300.30000.00
120IAINSURE0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
121IHS3.903.900.003.903.90000.00
122IHSPREF3.083.080.003.083.08000.00
123UTC0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
124VANLEER9.109.100.009.109.10000.00
125VONO1.191.190.001.191.19000.00
126WAAP0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
127WAGLASS0.63.630.000.630.63000.00
128UNITYKAP0.25.250.000.250.25000.00
129UNIVINSURE0.20.200.000.200.20500010,0000.00
130UNIONDICON13.4513.450.0013.4513.4560000800,0000.00
131UNIONVENT0.63.630.000.630.63000.00
132UHOMREIT45.2045.200.0045.2045.20000.00
133UNHOMES3.023.020.003.023.02000.00
134UNIC0.20.200.000.200.20000.00
135UNILEVER37.0037.000.0037.0033.7510942814,768,3600.00
136TRIPPLEG0.77.770.000.770.77593142,0570.00
137THOMASWY0.23.230.000.230.23000.00
138TOURIST3.503.500.003.503.503892,4450.00
139TRANSCOHOT6.106.100.006.106.1011780,9940.00
140STACO0.48.480.000.480.48000.00
141STARCOMMS0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
142STDINSURE0.20.200.000.200.20200000215,1300.00
143STOKVIS0.14.140.000.140.14000.00
144STUDPRESS1.991.990.001.991.99000.00
145ROADS6.606.600.006.606.60000.00
146ROKANA0.60.600.000.600.60000.00
147SCOA2.932.930.002.932.9337514,5550.00
148SKYESHELT95.0095.000.0095.0095.00000.00
149SMURFIT0.44.440.000.440.44000.00
150IKEJAHOTEL1.531.52-0.651.531.39370001,025,220-0.65
151INTBREW30.5030.25-0.8231.5030.25571055,344,974-0.82
152PHARMDEKO1.521.50-1.321.501.5000-1.32
153GUINNESS72.0071.00-1.3972.0063.00454917,369,003-1.39
154WEMABANK0.63.62-1.590.630.58266020628,407,631-1.59
155SKYEBANK0.57.56-1.750.560.5600-1.75
156STANBIC47.9547.00-1.9847.9546.001500077,636,751-1.98
157PZ12.1011.85-2.0712.3011.001856347,119,821-2.07
158HONYFLOUR1.281.25-2.341.261.0964083817,509,290-2.34
159NESTLE1,485.001450.00-2.361,475.001,401.10320471,864,679-2.36
160FCMB1.891.84-2.651.841.60284506283,859,809-2.65
161MOBIL185.50180.00-2.96188.00180.006431843,801-2.96
162DANGFLOUR6.856.60-3.656.655.605278599,667,410-3.65
163TOTAL203.00195.00-3.94203.00195.0013931855,260-3.94
164NAHCO3.653.49-4.383.503.2264925921,650,274-4.38
165DIAMONDBNK2.182.08-4.592.151.80715841201,073,105,215-4.59
166EQUITYASUR0.21.20-4.760.200.2000-4.76
167JAPAULOIL0.21.20-4.760.200.20170911315,332,608-4.76
168MBENEFIT0.21.20-4.760.220.20673808,583,315-4.76
169TANTALIZER0.21.20-4.760.200.20100804-4.76
170WAPIC0.42.40-4.760.440.4082884531,686,455-4.76
171DANGSUGAR15.2514.50-4.9214.8013.65564468,182,026-4.92
172TRANSCORP1.321.25-5.301.301.167488335141,538,911-5.30
173ZENITHBANK23.0521.80-5.4223.0520.3010894702316,966,683-5.42
174UBA7.707.25-5.847.907.2521963296157,385,130-5.84
175OANDO5.004.70-6.004.804.15175593529,522,310-6.00
176PRESCO64.0060.00-6.2564.0060.004013571,321,370-6.25
177NB85.5080.00-6.4381.0078.0077161018,245,441-6.43
178GUARANTY34.4532.10-6.8234.5031.3026567916390,457,237-6.82
179LINKASSURE0.72.67-6.940.720.5629530004,246,179-6.94
180NEM2.702.50-7.412.601.72151234140,477,517-7.41
181ETERNA4.704.35-7.454.703.953358205,020,990-7.45
182RTBRISCOE0.38.35-7.890.380.353000797,595-7.89
183FBNH7.957.30-8.188.007.0516944684241,821,379-8.18
184UPL2.182.00-8.262.181.89287492,603,348-8.26
185UACN9.758.90-8.729.608.65220680717,652,627-8.72
186LEARNAFRCA1.361.24-8.821.361.225038293,881,927-8.82
187NPFMCRFBK1.651.50-9.091.651.456090003,145,471-9.09
188AIRSERVICE7.907.15-9.497.907.153200423,415-9.49
189CAP34.8531.50-9.6134.8531.50694373,118,423-9.61
190BERGER8.607.75-9.888.607.7560051,166,917-9.88
191MRS25.7023.15-9.9225.7023.157194223,110-9.92
192BOCGAS4.213.79-9.984.213.791328850,848-9.98
193NEIMETH0.78.70-10.260.780.615471507,737,847-10.26
194UAC-PROP1.911.65-13.611.921.5113661,858,501-13.61
195FIRSTALUM0.36.31-13.890.330.312001,520,450-13.89
196SEPLAT640.00540.00-15.63640.00530.00359745487,971-15.63
197FLOURMILL23.1019.45-15.8022.2018.001746638,080,845-15.80
198LAWUNION0.60.50-16.670.550.5050002,009,023-16.67
199MCNICHOLS0.47.39-17.020.430.399323463,113,984-17.02
200GLAXOSMITH14.5012.00-17.2414.5011.805563244,663,512-17.24
201ACCESS6.805.60-17.656.505.3026997462244,911,082-17.65
202NNFM4.803.95-17.714.803.9511002,684,059-17.71
203ETRANZACT3.953.25-17.723.953.25100000322,700-17.72
204UNITYBNK1.07.87-18.691.000.831733195,348,788-18.69
205BETAGLAS68.3055.00-19.4768.3055.00952510,067-19.47
206CHAMPION1.991.55-22.111.841.55552,778,241-22.11
207RESORTSAL0.50.24-52.000.500.243501005,105,123-52.00