DISCLAIMER Our attention has been drawn to a website www.cashcraft.net in which messages/sms/mails are being sent to the general public requesting for funds and promising a 100% payback of all donations/contributions/subscriptions or funding in minutes in the name of Cashcraft Financial Freedom. Kindly be informed that the messages are not from CASHCRAFT ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED / CASHCRAFT SECURITIES LIMITED / CASHCRAFT CAPITAL LIMITED or any of our affiliates. We therefore advise our clients to be mindful of decision they take so as not to be swindled and deceived by fraudulent persons/organizations in the disguise of doing business with CASHCRAFT ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED. Anyone who does any transaction with www.cashcraft.net or Cashcraft Financial Freedom does that at his/her own risk. Signed: Management.

Stock Perfomance

Stock Quarter Performance

Performance Ranking - Quarter to Date

Rank Security Start Price Current Price % Price Change Quarter High Quarter Low Today's Volume QTD Volume % QTD Returns
1PORTPAINT2.052.9845.372.982.0501,832,93445.37
2CILEASING2.073.0044.933.152.2570023697,318,56944.93
3CUTIX3.004.1036.674.383.0097275821,022,24536.67
4AIICO0.61.8031.150.990.612962759202,674,92431.15
5AIRSERVICE4.505.6024.445.604.0503,250,08224.44
6NIGERINS0.26.3119.230.440.2532051847,755,64519.23
7ASHAKACEM14.7717.0815.6417.0814.770015.64
8HMARKINS0.29.3210.340.380.2626010143,672,57710.34
9CUSTODYINS3.603.939.173.933.60009.17
10NEIMETH0.57.628.770.800.393925223,805,6088.77
11GOLDBREW0.85.894.710.890.85077,9694.71
12TRANSEXPR0.75.784.000.810.722904516,919,9694.00
13PRESTIGE0.55.573.640.580.48136343110,677,2683.64
14STERLNBANK1.401.453.571.491.2611670874430,589,2723.57
15VITAFOAM3.243.301.853.603.1067453527,352,5431.85
16OMOSAVBNK0.89.901.120.900.89001.12
17VANLEER9.099.100.119.109.0904,0160.11
18VONO1.191.190.001.191.19000.00
19WAAP0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
20WAGLASS0.63.630.000.630.63000.00
21UTC0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
22UHOMREIT45.2045.200.0045.2045.200240.00
23UNHOMES3.023.020.003.023.02000.00
24UNIC0.20.200.000.200.200729,7800.00
25UNIONDICON13.4513.450.0013.4513.450112,3520.00
26UNIONVENT0.63.630.000.630.63000.00
27STOKVIS0.14.140.000.140.14000.00
28STACO0.48.480.000.480.4804,9510.00
29STARCOMMS0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
30TOURIST3.503.500.003.503.5008,0400.00
31RAKUNITY0.50.500.000.500.5001000.00
32RESORTSAL0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
33ROADS6.606.600.006.606.60000.00
34ROKANA0.60.600.000.600.60000.00
35POLYPROD1.051.050.001.051.05000.00
36RTBRISCOE0.46.460.000.460.46648527,1410.00
37SCOA3.253.250.003.253.2527326,8370.00
38SKYESHELT95.0095.000.0095.0095.00339,1760.00
39OMATEK0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
40PREMBREW2.952.950.002.952.95000.00
41PREMPAINTS10.3910.390.0010.3910.39000.00
42NESF552.20552.200.00552.20552.2003400.00
43NCR6.306.300.006.306.300109,4900.00
44OASISINS0.53.530.000.530.53000.00
45NIG-GERMAN3.623.620.003.623.62000.00
46NIGROPES7.467.460.007.467.46000.00
47NIGSEWING0.15.150.000.150.15000.00
48NIWICABLE0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
49MORISON0.55.550.000.550.550149,9010.00
50MRS28.5528.550.0028.5528.555965317,2420.00
51MTECH0.91.910.000.910.91000.00
52MTI0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
53MULTIVERSE0.20.200.000.240.205358,242,3000.00
54INFINITY1.421.420.001.421.42510,7310.00
55IPWA0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
56GTASSURE1.601.600.001.601.60000.00
57GNI0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
58IAINSURE0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
59IHS3.903.900.003.903.90000.00
60IHSPREF3.083.080.003.083.08000.00
61JOSBREW1.661.660.001.661.66000.00
62JULI1.671.670.001.671.6702,3050.00
63LENNARDS3.003.000.003.003.00000.00
64MANDRID5.355.350.005.355.35000.00
65GOLDINSURE0.53.530.000.530.53000.00
66FORTISMFB2.582.580.002.582.5802500.00
67FTNCOCOA0.20.200.000.200.2005,841,2530.00
68GCAPPA14.4614.460.0014.4614.46000.00
69EVANSMED0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
70ETERNAOIL2.752.750.002.752.75000.00
71FIDSON6.006.000.006.155.40100124,735,5280.00
72DNMEYER0.91.910.000.910.91000.00
73EKOCORP3.373.370.003.373.37000.00
74ELLAHLAKES4.264.260.004.264.2601,8600.00
75CWG2.542.540.002.542.54010,6800.00
76COSTAIN0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
77COURTVILLE0.20.200.000.220.201010536,969,5140.00
78ASOSAVINGS0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
79AUSTINLAZ2.092.090.002.092.09000.00
80AVONCROWN1.181.180.001.181.18000.00
81BECOPETRO0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
82BIGTREAT0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
83BOCGAS4.214.210.004.214.217539,2140.00
84CONFDINS0.61.610.000.610.61000.00
85CHELLARAM3.083.080.003.083.08259,6990.00
86CAPALBETO95.4995.490.0095.4995.49000.00
87CAPHOTEL3.103.100.003.103.10059,0110.00
88ALUMACO7.757.750.007.757.75000.00
89ANINO0.25.250.000.250.25000.00
90ARBICO4.794.790.004.794.7901250.00
91AFROIL20.7120.710.0020.7120.71000.00
92AFROMEDIA0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
937UP101.97101.970.00101.97101.97000.00
94ACADEMY0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
95ADSWITCH1.631.630.001.631.63000.00
96AFRIK0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
97AFRINSURE0.20.200.000.200.200142,0000.00
98CONTINSURE1.451.44-0.691.691.3724709916,131,890-0.69
99NNFM6.556.50-0.767.206.500269,527-0.76
100MAYBAKER2.342.30-1.712.492.0571633981,875,332-1.71
101MOBIL183.00179.00-2.19199.90165.0069294,766,126-2.19
102UNITYBNK0.97.93-4.121.110.73219477341,037,492-4.12
103SKYEBANK0.69.66-4.350.730.4822908930276,544,385-4.35
104EQUITYASUR0.21.20-4.760.260.20023,351,569-4.76
105AFRIPRUD3.993.80-4.764.203.70488367466,760,829-4.76
106AFRPAINTS2.472.35-4.862.472.3500-4.86
107ENAMELWA23.2322.10-4.8623.2322.10579,605-4.86
108INTERLINK3.803.61-5.003.803.6101,120-5.00
109CCNN24.0022.60-5.8331.3522.2516578432,752,274-5.83
110NEM3.203.00-6.253.452.851443707545,163,036-6.25
111SEPLAT650.00606.70-6.66710.00603.001128301,863,476-6.66
112ETERNA6.736.25-7.137.005.90739654854,120,766-7.13
113UNIONDAC0.38.35-7.890.390.201510866127,300,538-7.89
114DANGCEM229.00210.00-8.30236.00206.0030826777,194,269-8.30
115DAARCOMM0.48.44-8.330.440.440397,478-8.33
116LASACO0.36.33-8.330.370.30491299776,644,766-8.33
117JOHNHOLT0.58.53-8.620.580.536494600,434-8.62
118JBERGER27.5025.00-9.0930.0024.30296657,105,583-9.09
119STUDPRESS2.191.99-9.132.191.9913047,034-9.13
120GSPECPLC6.335.75-9.166.355.75300114,003-9.16
121PAINTCOM0.65.59-9.230.650.5900-9.23
122TRANSCOHOT7.456.75-9.407.456.7502,000,453-9.40
123INTENEGINS0.42.38-9.520.420.3857,623,159-9.52
124BETAGLAS86.3078.00-9.6290.4572.9095506,719,897-9.62
125TOTAL210.00189.70-9.67210.00177.60143962,775,356-9.67
126MEDVIEWAIR2.141.93-9.812.141.930550,050,025-9.81
127ABBEYBDS1.301.17-10.001.301.17160224,256-10.00
128ETI20.0018.00-10.0022.1518.00186400791,333,109-10.00
129NAHCO4.003.60-10.004.083.6083149939,175,173-10.00
130UBN6.105.45-10.666.005.00134220832,316,242-10.66
131ALEX9.208.20-10.879.208.20047,967-10.87
132UAC-PROP1.911.70-10.991.911.55194960619,277,378-10.99
133DIAMONDBNK1.431.27-11.191.431.093078890432,836,700-11.19
134NEWGOLD2,258.002000.00-11.434,080.002,000.0001,321-11.43
135DEAPCAP0.50.44-12.000.500.440429,208-12.00
136REGALINS0.25.22-12.000.260.2124855129,272,974-12.00
137GUINNESS97.7586.00-12.0299.0586.0065058421,354,699-12.02
138NESTLE1,575.001380.50-12.351,600.001,350.001059757,473,702-12.35
139CHAMPION2.001.75-12.502.141.6270491124,249,708-12.50
140TRIPPLEG0.88.77-12.500.880.772051,443,916-12.50
141OKOMUOIL92.0079.90-13.1592.0071.20158087,393,426-13.15
142FIRSTALUM0.38.33-13.160.410.302969856,264,555-13.16
143ETRANZACT4.553.95-13.194.553.9516443,923-13.19
144NPFMCRFBK1.801.56-13.331.801.4573662121,402,420-13.33
145TRANSCORP1.401.21-13.571.381.083517860678,969,212-13.57
146UCAP3.302.82-14.553.302.743408869130,542,487-14.55
147PHARMDEKO2.251.90-15.562.251.900664,546-15.56
148GUINEAINS0.38.32-15.790.380.3210055,023,125-15.79
149AGLEVENT0.49.41-16.330.490.404317764,706,760-16.33
150GUARANTY40.5033.70-16.7941.5032.508832049763,166,384-16.79
151LIVESTOCK0.76.63-17.110.800.5410750425,494,691-17.11
152CAVERTON2.181.80-17.432.211.7728204523,008,929-17.43
153FBNH10.608.75-17.4510.608.008027914727,996,814-17.45
154WEMABANK0.73.60-17.810.770.558653396145,984,540-17.81
155UPL2.331.91-18.032.551.91207399,936,997-18.03
156UNILEVER52.5043.00-18.1055.0043.0014894451,234,513-18.10
157NASCON22.7518.60-18.2422.7518.607278729,427,589-18.24
158MANSARD2.802.28-18.572.802.28147316105,703,834-18.57
159ZENITHBANK25.5020.75-18.6324.6019.60164313971,003,873,316-18.63
160CAP35.0028.35-19.0037.0028.35442004,099,456-19.00
161PRESCO75.0060.00-20.0075.5059.55832911,731,901-20.00
162STANBIC52.0041.60-20.0052.0541.001421998207,651,488-20.00
163NB114.2090.00-21.19113.9084.002182449142,233,240-21.19
164OANDO6.405.00-21.886.604.551375641145,234,699-21.88
165ACCESS10.357.95-23.1910.507.6084948168908,770,652-23.19
166BERGER8.556.55-23.398.556.50250532,586,511-23.39
167FCMB2.181.67-23.392.281.603099925265,522,089-23.39
168DANGFLOUR10.007.60-24.0010.107.6010421141,982,656-24.00
169CAPOIL0.33.25-24.240.330.23013,477,194-24.24
170CHAMS0.37.28-24.320.370.28180152,988,725-24.32
171MBENEFIT0.37.28-24.320.450.2614500073,309,393-24.32
172INTBREW42.3532.00-24.4442.3530.5010292393117,467,916-24.44
173GLAXOSMITH19.0014.30-24.7419.0013.102249126,268,468-24.74
174REDSTAREX6.004.50-25.006.504.504337179,920,953-25.00
175LINKASSURE0.80.59-26.250.810.59177806719,047,631-26.25
176DANGSUGAR19.0014.00-26.3219.5013.9013425175,321,806-26.32
177MCNICHOLS0.98.72-26.530.980.66012,650,793-26.53
178UBA10.507.70-26.6710.507.0567346681,551,532,390-26.67
179SOVRENINS0.30.22-26.670.300.214582188221,475,349-26.67
180CONOIL30.0021.90-27.0030.0021.90174772,481,631-27.00
181FIDELITYBK2.301.67-27.392.211.516622179375,446,458-27.39
182IKEJAHOTEL3.132.27-27.483.132.2752,462,661-27.48
183CADBURY13.009.40-27.6913.009.401102186,765,642-27.69
184MULTITREX0.50.36-28.000.500.360632,131-28.00
185WAPIC0.50.36-28.000.500.341925538116,277,544-28.00
186JAIZBANK0.70.50-28.570.700.45199183188,315,968-28.57
187UACN14.0010.00-28.5714.0010.00359449230,526,042-28.57
188LAWUNION0.94.66-29.791.000.5023617433,292,906-29.79
189ROYALEX0.33.23-30.300.360.2194517510,318,452-30.30
190LEARNAFRCA1.581.10-30.381.581.0126041910,804,915-30.38
191DUNLOP0.29.20-31.030.300.2006,039,444-31.03
192ABCTRANS0.50.33-34.000.500.33790994,314,848-34.00
193PZ20.7013.50-34.7820.7013.0518056313,681,139-34.78
194JAPAULOIL0.36.23-36.110.390.223606178168,976,022-36.11
195HONYFLOUR2.291.40-38.862.081.2771555082,551,853-38.86
196FO32.8520.00-39.1231.3017.50137026533,234,121-39.12
197CORNERST0.35.21-40.000.320.21148544912,444,666-40.00
198FLOURMILL32.0019.15-40.1632.8019.0042892682,439,829-40.16
199TANTALIZER0.36.21-41.670.360.2152,167,273-41.67
200SMURFIT0.76.44-42.110.760.44031,350-42.11
201WAPCO40.9520.70-49.4540.9520.7026038050,708,903-49.45
202UNITYKAP0.50.25-50.000.500.2500-50.00
203THOMASWY0.50.25-50.000.500.2502,050,787-50.00
204STDINSURE0.42.21-50.000.420.2110052503,713,672-50.00
205UNIVINSURE0.50.23-54.000.500.2320000514,154,907-54.00
206NSLTECH0.48.20-58.330.480.203250004,025,283-58.33