DISCLAIMER Our attention has been drawn to a website www.cashcraft.net in which messages/sms/mails are being sent to the general public requesting for funds and promising a 100% payback of all donations/contributions/subscriptions or funding in minutes in the name of Cashcraft Financial Freedom. Kindly be informed that the messages are not from CASHCRAFT ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED / CASHCRAFT SECURITIES LIMITED / CASHCRAFT CAPITAL LIMITED or any of our affiliates. We therefore advise our clients to be mindful of decision they take so as not to be swindled and deceived by fraudulent persons/organizations in the disguise of doing business with CASHCRAFT ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED. Anyone who does any transaction with www.cashcraft.net or Cashcraft Financial Freedom does that at his/her own risk. Signed: Management.

Stock Perfomance

Stock Quarter Performance

Performance Ranking - Quarter to Date

Rank Security Start Price Current Price % Price Change Quarter High Quarter Low Today's Volume QTD Volume % QTD Returns
1FIDELITYBK1.342.4985.822.491.331036319521,211,785,13185.82
2DANGFLOUR6.4011.4078.1212.076.346269659177,824,38278.12
3FBNH5.709.0258.259.025.61392622481,567,962,28658.25
4INTBREW37.0056.7853.4660.0037.00146461113,132,46753.46
5NAHCO3.014.5049.504.723.00104283929,282,48049.50
6NASCON12.0217.8548.5017.8512.02223694473,278,07448.50
7DANGSUGAR13.7020.0346.2020.5013.475254253246,851,86646.20
8CADBURY11.0015.9044.5515.9010.00205526172,714,70344.55
9DIAMONDBNK1.051.4437.141.531.00313294421,834,817,12437.14
10FLOURMILL26.5535.0031.8335.4726.55190279440,940,62131.83
11LEARNAFRCA0.761.0031.581.080.7636800016,107,99631.58
12NEM1.171.5229.911.521.2146575851,436,24729.91
13CAVERTON1.081.3827.781.681.0966000027,408,82527.78
14UBA8.6411.0027.3111.008.7984645861,139,923,69827.31
15ETERNA3.464.3525.724.403.3229779129,876,70825.72
16BOCGAS3.784.5821.164.583.7810001,817,39321.16
17MEDVIEWAIR1.591.9120.131.911.520697,21220.13
18ACCESS9.6211.5520.0611.559.50119560072864,847,09120.06
19UBN5.997.1920.037.195.75156892132,793,51620.03
20FCMB1.101.3220.001.321.03159730741,065,068,70820.00
21OKOMUOIL63.2175.0018.6575.0063.211956408,475,97018.65
22PRESCO59.0069.3017.4669.8259.00235448027,248,88917.46
23NESTLE1,201.001410.0817.411,410.081,200.00350027,058,62317.41
24NPFMCRFBK1.111.3017.121.351.11316709,293,73917.12
25UACN15.0017.5116.7319.1015.00276888136,097,03816.73
26UCAP3.003.5016.673.602.886553545183,377,36916.67
27VITAFOAM2.512.9015.542.972.51132356234,774,74615.54
28ZENITHBANK23.4026.9115.0027.5023.68107926271,208,997,66915.00
29AGLEVENT0.61.7014.750.700.54150004,483,31314.75
30CCNN8.369.5013.6410.188.06222857,797,52913.64
317UP90.02101.9713.27101.9786.0014081710,199,47113.27
32STERLNBANK1.001.1313.001.130.985467107264,429,16313.00
33DANGCEM219.00245.0011.87251.00210.00239302171,324,18011.87
34SEPLAT450.00501.3111.40501.31450.0011281,803,42611.40
35AFRIPRUD3.603.9810.564.153.3153865181,535,07910.56
36CUSTODYINS3.603.939.174.003.50186371459,659,9819.17
37HONYFLOUR2.022.208.912.201.85103424251,574,9438.91
38MAYBAKER2.702.938.523.002.5227034337,611,2998.52
39GLAXOSMITH21.0122.748.2325.5521.003659716,805,8508.23
40FIDSON3.523.807.953.993.3422989253,387,3727.95
41STANBIC40.0043.007.5044.3040.003137601116,995,9657.50
42GUARANTY39.9842.005.0543.1040.0017658120642,951,1915.05
43BERGER7.007.355.007.357.00457763,586,8975.00
44MCNICHOLS1.201.265.001.261.20020,809,2655.00
45NNFM5.505.774.915.775.5011211317,8534.91
46PHARMDEKO2.252.364.892.362.250151,7624.89
47PORTPAINT2.102.204.762.202.000711,3724.76
48ETI17.2017.974.4818.3916.4616298958152,255,4174.48
49CAP32.5033.934.4034.1232.50104338,434,6724.40
50TRANSCORP1.391.443.601.521.312339989612,006,489,1543.60
51LIVESTOCK0.85.883.530.920.8126913227,769,2563.53
52REDSTAREX4.754.913.375.464.75229673,740,8073.37
53UAC-PROP2.722.792.572.972.5844151716,162,6852.57
54MANSARD2.002.052.502.601.931259127,786,9332.50
55AIICO0.54.551.850.590.5253205276232,440,3741.85
56CONOIL27.5528.001.6328.0027.55559443,015,6941.63
57NEIMETH0.68.691.470.710.574550949,249,1811.47
58TOTAL225.00228.011.34253.00225.0095204,724,4891.34
59OMOSAVBNK0.89.901.120.900.90001.12
60OANDO5.935.991.016.055.73151826842,594,1031.01
61OASISINS0.53.530.000.530.53000.00
62NSLTECH0.50.500.000.500.5003,2000.00
63OMATEK0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
64REGALINS0.50.500.000.500.5001,179,9350.00
65RESORTSAL0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
66ROADS6.606.600.006.606.60000.00
67ROKANA0.60.600.000.600.60000.00
68ROYALEX0.50.500.000.500.500272,8120.00
69RTBRISCOE0.50.500.000.500.502500323,8100.00
70SCOA3.253.250.003.253.25012,9790.00
71NIGERINS0.50.500.000.500.500499,9620.00
72NIG-GERMAN3.623.620.003.623.620200.00
73NIGROPES7.467.460.007.467.46000.00
74NIGSEWING0.15.150.000.150.15000.00
75NIWICABLE0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
76NESF552.20552.200.00552.20552.20050.00
77NCR6.636.630.006.636.63022,6780.00
78MBENEFIT0.50.500.000.500.5010001,501,2320.00
79MTECH0.91.910.000.910.91000.00
80MTI0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
81MULTITREX0.50.500.000.500.5001,002,5000.00
82MULTIVERSE0.50.500.000.500.5012004,020,0000.00
83MANDRID5.355.350.005.355.35000.00
84LENNARDS3.003.000.003.003.00000.00
85JOSBREW1.661.660.001.661.66000.00
86JULI1.671.670.001.671.6704500.00
87LASACO0.50.500.000.500.5007,935,2470.00
88GUINEAINS0.50.500.000.500.500171,7900.00
89FORTISMFB2.582.580.002.582.5804,3000.00
90FTNCOCOA0.50.500.000.500.5003,515,1600.00
91GCAPPA14.4614.460.0014.4614.46000.00
92IAINSURE0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
93IHS3.903.900.003.903.90000.00
94IHSPREF3.083.080.003.083.08000.00
95IKEJAHOTEL1.781.780.001.781.78000.00
96INFINITY1.441.440.001.441.44506,1500.00
97INTENEGINS0.50.500.000.500.50177323,6460.00
98INTERLINK3.803.800.003.803.8003,5100.00
99IPWA0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
100JAPAULOIL0.50.500.000.500.50133951,472,3360.00
101HMARKINS0.50.500.000.500.500474,6640.00
102CHAMS0.50.500.000.500.50010,540,8900.00
103CORNERST0.50.500.000.500.500712,9250.00
104COSTAIN0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
105COURTVILLE0.50.500.000.500.5007,211,3660.00
106CONFDINS0.61.610.000.610.61000.00
107CWG2.542.540.002.542.54070,0000.00
108DAARCOMM0.50.500.000.500.502000240,5500.00
109DNMEYER0.91.910.000.910.91000.00
110DUNLOP0.50.500.000.500.502700783,3950.00
111EKOCORP3.373.370.003.373.37000.00
112ELLAHLAKES4.264.260.004.264.2605,0740.00
113ENAMELWA23.2323.230.0023.2323.2304,6500.00
114EQUITYASUR0.50.500.000.500.5030333764,3340.00
115ETRANZACT5.005.000.005.005.0002,6800.00
116EVANSMED0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
117ETERNAOIL2.752.750.002.752.75000.00
118DEAPCAP0.50.500.000.500.50094,1800.00
119FIRSTALUM0.50.500.000.520.50334,441,9290.00
120GNI0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
121GOLDBREW0.89.890.000.890.8903,7790.00
122GOLDINSURE0.53.530.000.530.53000.00
123GTASSURE1.601.600.001.601.60000.00
124AFROIL20.7120.710.0020.7120.71000.00
125AFROMEDIA0.50.500.000.500.5001,8900.00
126AFRPAINTS2.352.350.002.352.35000.00
127CAPALBETO95.4995.490.0095.4995.49000.00
128CAPHOTEL3.153.150.003.153.15050,4100.00
129CAPOIL0.50.500.000.500.50010,8800.00
130BIGTREAT0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
131ABBEYBDS1.301.300.001.301.3008700.00
132ABCTRANS0.50.500.000.500.50045,6830.00
133ACADEMY0.50.500.000.500.5001,0000.00
134ADSWITCH1.631.630.001.631.63000.00
135AFRIK0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
136AFRINSURE0.50.500.000.500.50022,700,6720.00
137ALEX9.669.660.009.669.6602,7500.00
138ALUMACO7.757.750.007.757.75000.00
139ANINO0.25.250.000.250.25000.00
140ARBICO4.794.790.004.794.79000.00
141ASHAKACEM17.0817.080.0017.0817.08000.00
142ASOSAVINGS0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
143AUSTINLAZ2.092.090.002.092.09000.00
144AVONCROWN1.181.180.001.181.18000.00
145BECOPETRO0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
146TOURIST3.503.500.003.503.5090010,7200.00
147TRANSCOHOT7.217.210.007.217.211200094,7400.00
148TANTALIZER0.50.500.000.500.5098000261,847,2700.00
149THOMASWY0.50.500.000.500.50019,2630.00
150UHOMREIT45.2245.220.0045.2245.2202200.00
151UNHOMES3.023.020.003.023.02000.00
152UNIC0.50.500.000.500.500117,1640.00
153UNIONDAC0.50.500.000.500.50059,143,4690.00
154UNIONDICON13.4513.450.0013.4513.45051,9800.00
155UNIONVENT0.63.630.000.630.63000.00
156PREMBREW2.952.950.002.952.95000.00
157PREMPAINTS10.3910.390.0010.3910.39000.00
158POLYPROD1.051.050.001.051.05000.00
159PRESTIGE0.50.500.000.500.5008,378,5870.00
160STARCOMMS0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
161STDINSURE0.50.500.000.500.500200,4200.00
162STOKVIS0.14.140.000.140.14000.00
163SKYESHELT100.00100.000.00100.00100.000100.00
164SMURFIT0.54.540.000.540.5403,0600.00
165SOVRENINS0.50.500.000.500.5030001,592,897,3760.00
166STACO0.50.500.000.500.500204,7700.00
167RAKUNITY0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
168WAPIC0.50.500.000.520.501497792,097,805,3490.00
169WEMABANK0.50.500.000.500.50601800103,700,2060.00
170VONO1.191.190.001.191.19000.00
171WAAP0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
172WAGLASS0.63.630.000.630.63000.00
173UNITYKAP0.50.500.000.500.5042105154,234,5800.00
174UNIVINSURE0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
175UTC0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
176VANLEER9.099.090.009.099.090155,1870.00
177TRANSEXPR0.76.75-1.320.810.75565801,843,098-1.32
178LINKASSURE0.69.68-1.450.900.5622620946,211,746-1.45
179NEWGOLD5,999.005900.00-1.656,000.005,900.0005-1.65
180JOHNHOLT0.51.50-1.960.510.500982,671-1.96
181UPL2.572.50-2.722.942.014235012,933,209-2.72
182TRIPPLEG1.091.06-2.751.091.06048,259-2.75
183UNILEVER43.6141.61-4.5944.4036.10677588462,178,366-4.59
184PAINTCOM0.62.59-4.840.620.590176,891-4.84
185CHELLARAM3.243.08-4.943.243.0823579120,712-4.94
186PZ24.2323.00-5.0824.7920.40455938155,319,046-5.08
187GUINNESS98.0092.70-5.41102.0292.6411409862,538,219-5.41
188SKYEBANK0.53.50-5.660.530.5012170713244,732,717-5.66
189MOBIL170.00159.82-5.99170.00152.2118369915,790,024-5.99
190UNITYBNK0.57.53-7.020.570.50111518264,471,201-7.02
191CONTINSURE1.501.39-7.331.501.31200010,716,514-7.33
192FO48.1044.50-7.4850.0038.2950416626,954,246-7.48
193WAPCO52.0048.00-7.6957.3148.00108555935,148,791-7.69
194JBERGER29.3327.00-7.9429.3327.001460131,925,658-7.94
195STUDPRESS2.191.99-9.132.191.99391535666,472-9.13
196BETAGLAS56.8551.31-9.7456.8551.3111672,268,165-9.74
197NB165.00145.00-12.12170.00130.001338870209,740,756-12.12
198CHAMPION2.502.15-14.002.701.98583594032,610,709-14.00
199MRS31.9827.46-14.1331.9827.4641581,372,052-14.13
200CILEASING1.711.44-15.791.961.281320422168,083,722-15.79
201CUTIX2.502.10-16.002.601.994600013,473,325-16.00
202AIRSERVICE7.165.95-16.907.875.85154704,498,702-16.90
203LAWUNION0.93.77-17.200.930.59300006,502,836-17.20
204JAIZBANK0.72.59-18.060.700.573582000453,925,245-18.06
205MORISON0.69.53-23.190.660.530954,572-23.19