DISCLAIMER Our attention has been drawn to a website www.cashcraft.net in which messages/sms/mails are being sent to the general public requesting for funds and promising a 100% payback of all donations/contributions/subscriptions or funding in minutes in the name of Cashcraft Financial Freedom. Kindly be informed that the messages are not from CASHCRAFT ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED / CASHCRAFT SECURITIES LIMITED / CASHCRAFT CAPITAL LIMITED or any of our affiliates. We therefore advise our clients to be mindful of decision they take so as not to be swindled and deceived by fraudulent persons/organizations in the disguise of doing business with CASHCRAFT ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED. Anyone who does any transaction with www.cashcraft.net or Cashcraft Financial Freedom does that at his/her own risk. Signed: Management.

Stock Perfomance

Stock Quarter Performance

Performance Ranking - Quarter to Date

Rank Security Start Price Current Price % Price Change Quarter High Quarter Low Today's Volume QTD Volume % QTD Returns
1CILEASING0.591.0374.581.200.57121399254,461,94674.58
2DANGSUGAR8.8112.7845.0614.918.362948845141,178,30945.06
3NASCON9.3013.0240.0013.239.03493718938,822,82040.00
4NESTLE901.001200.0133.191,220.00901.0017037612,267,06533.19
5ETI13.5518.0032.8418.0012.366436178126,962,52032.84
6DANGFLOUR4.956.3027.277.004.851587974170,401,03327.27
7GUINNESS67.9385.0025.1391.5060.0070690524,832,67825.13
8UNILEVER36.8746.0024.7646.0033.0090351817,513,21524.76
9LINKASSURE0.64.7720.310.780.5560010,845,00720.31
10FIDSON2.783.3219.423.492.7045433836,471,83519.42
11ZENITHBANK20.2024.0018.8125.9020.20227362821,012,255,91918.81
12AIRSERVICE4.565.4118.645.524.5606,547,78818.64
13OKOMUOIL58.4969.0918.1280.0356.159177015,926,61518.12
147UP82.1396.9618.0698.0078.21161815,405,20418.06
15GUARANTY34.5040.7017.9741.1034.0061182360778,280,98017.97
16WAPCO50.0058.5017.0063.0049.9938467730,709,98017.00
17STANBIC33.0038.1115.4841.0030.26633851797,000,91615.48
18FLOURMILL27.0031.0014.8131.0022.00405274359,020,01714.81
19BETAGLAS52.1759.8414.7060.3452.17987390115,990,53514.70
20NB159.99183.5014.69193.00153.01135221692,764,43814.69
21HONYFLOUR1.842.1014.132.281.8130093044,859,95914.13
22AVONCROWN1.041.1813.461.180.9901,108,68913.46
23NAHCO3.053.4312.463.752.7350976539,462,25712.46
24PZ24.0626.9311.9327.0020.6583616427,560,02211.93
25CUTIX1.902.1010.532.432.095981512,375,20810.53
26SKYEBANK0.58.6410.340.750.572998283182,280,50210.34
27GOLDBREW0.81.899.880.890.810341,1369.88
28BOCGAS3.303.619.393.612.9903,471,3049.39
29CONTINSURE1.191.309.241.431.19108875187,637,5269.24
30FIRSTALUM0.58.638.620.660.56600003,363,4548.62
31JAIZBANK0.73.798.220.880.601183439143,917,0678.22
32INTBREW32.0934.507.5134.5029.97101317234,050,4247.51
33PRESCO67.9371.985.9676.9561.00225012,520,1615.96
34DANGCEM203.49215.625.96245.00202.004411321458,209,8975.96
35CUSTODYINS3.333.515.413.803.4020249297,715,0185.41
36ACCESS9.419.905.2110.559.00103183641,224,996,5935.21
37BERGER6.847.144.397.406.5287005,399,3644.39
38AFRIPRUD2.983.114.363.372.92970304114,031,2824.36
39ABBEYBDS1.251.304.001.301.250112,1004.00
40SEPLAT465.00482.003.66488.00460.0502,468,2183.66
41UBA8.989.273.2310.108.20111718453,052,420,5243.23
42GLAXOSMITH20.4521.002.6921.0020.001636975,589,4102.69
43TRANSEXPR0.78.802.560.820.7805,116,5212.56
44CAP33.6034.402.3835.7033.00651532,510,5882.38
45ETRANZACT4.905.002.045.004.90013,898,1242.04
46STERLNBANK1.021.041.961.061.00233756254,013,9411.96
47OANDO7.027.131.578.406.812276214131,894,8851.57
48OMOSAVBNK0.89.901.120.900.89001.12
49JBERGER35.6135.991.0736.0032.1453854,542,0321.07
50DIAMONDBNK1.241.250.811.341.152672717484,559,6880.81
51NNFM5.485.500.365.705.48300930,1030.36
52NIGERINS0.50.500.000.500.500295,707,9570.00
53NIG-GERMAN3.623.620.003.623.62015,5190.00
54NIGROPES7.467.460.007.467.46000.00
55NIGSEWING0.15.150.000.150.15000.00
56NIWICABLE0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
57OMATEK0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
58OASISINS0.53.530.000.530.53000.00
59NESF552.20552.200.00552.20552.2004,2700.00
60NSLTECH0.50.500.000.500.5002,4720.00
61MANDRID5.355.350.005.355.35000.00
62MBENEFIT0.50.500.000.500.5002,731,2000.00
63MCNICHOLS1.351.350.001.351.3550035,0180.00
64MTECH0.91.910.000.910.91000.00
65MTI0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
66MULTITREX0.50.500.000.500.5001,6000.00
67MULTIVERSE0.50.500.000.500.50200016,0510.00
68JAPAULOIL0.50.500.000.500.500612,5020.00
69INTENEGINS0.50.500.000.500.5010048,7760.00
70INTERLINK3.803.800.003.803.8002,1720.00
71IPWA0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
72LENNARDS3.003.000.003.003.00000.00
73JOSBREW1.661.660.001.661.66000.00
74JULI1.671.670.001.671.67000.00
75LASACO0.50.500.000.500.50100643,5090.00
76LAWUNION0.97.970.001.020.97500225,9760.00
77GNI0.50.500.000.500.5008000.00
78GOLDINSURE0.53.530.000.530.53000.00
79GTASSURE1.601.600.001.601.60000.00
80FORTISMFB2.582.580.002.582.5801,5000.00
81FTNCOCOA0.50.500.000.500.50029,1000.00
82GCAPPA14.4614.460.0014.4614.46000.00
83IAINSURE0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
84IHS3.903.900.003.903.90000.00
85IHSPREF3.083.080.003.083.08000.00
86IKEJAHOTEL1.781.780.001.781.78000.00
87INFINITY1.441.440.001.441.4407000.00
88GUINEAINS0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
89HMARKINS0.50.500.000.500.501100985,5040.00
90DNMEYER0.91.910.000.910.91000.00
91DUNLOP0.50.500.000.500.5061010450,0670.00
92EKOCORP3.373.370.003.373.37000.00
93ELLAHLAKES4.264.260.004.264.2602,0000.00
94ENAMELWA27.8727.870.0027.8727.87432167,1150.00
95EQUITYASUR0.50.500.000.500.501560405,6980.00
96EVANSMED0.50.500.000.500.50041,0000.00
97ETERNAOIL2.752.750.002.752.75000.00
98CAPALBETO95.4995.490.0095.4995.49000.00
99CHAMS0.50.500.000.500.500119,3910.00
100CORNERST0.50.500.000.500.50500001,150,4500.00
101COSTAIN0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
102COURTVILLE0.50.500.000.500.5070009,5500.00
103DEAPCAP0.50.500.000.500.5005000.00
104CWG2.542.540.002.542.54048,8110.00
105DAARCOMM0.50.500.000.500.50100081,5000.00
106CONFDINS0.61.610.000.610.61000.00
107ABCTRANS0.50.500.000.500.5050086,0010.00
108ACADEMY0.50.500.000.500.50926700010,036,5160.00
109ADSWITCH1.631.630.001.631.63000.00
110AFRIK0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
111AFRINSURE0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
112ALEX9.669.660.009.759.6601,9050.00
113ALUMACO7.757.750.007.757.75000.00
114ANINO0.25.250.000.250.25000.00
115ARBICO4.794.790.004.794.7901,0100.00
116ASHAKACEM17.0817.080.0017.0814.7702,8200.00
117ASOSAVINGS0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
118AUSTINLAZ2.092.090.002.092.0904,1000.00
119AFROIL20.7120.710.0020.7120.71000.00
120AFROMEDIA0.50.500.000.500.5003910.00
121AFRPAINTS2.352.350.002.472.35000.00
122BECOPETRO0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
123BIGTREAT0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
124CAPOIL0.50.500.000.500.50051,2500.00
125STOKVIS0.14.140.000.140.14000.00
126STUDPRESS2.192.190.002.192.1943013,9300.00
127TANTALIZER0.50.500.000.500.5004,0000.00
128THOMASWY0.50.500.000.500.50622723,2380.00
129STARCOMMS0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
130STDINSURE0.50.500.000.500.500814,1020.00
131TRANSCOHOT6.876.870.006.876.870139,6160.00
132UHOMREIT45.2245.220.0045.2245.2201,8740.00
133UNHOMES3.023.020.003.023.02000.00
134UNIC0.50.500.000.500.5010059,6520.00
135PRESTIGE0.50.500.000.520.5053215068,621,8180.00
136RAKUNITY0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
137PHARMDEKO2.252.250.002.252.18046,1520.00
138POLYPROD1.051.050.001.051.05000.00
139PORTPAINT2.102.100.002.102.10019,7500.00
140PREMBREW2.952.950.002.952.95000.00
141PREMPAINTS10.3910.390.0010.3910.3901000.00
142SKYESHELT100.00100.000.00100.00100.001007400.00
143SOVRENINS0.50.500.000.500.501000456,9850.00
144STACO0.50.500.000.500.5010002,041,7560.00
145REGALINS0.50.500.000.500.502000888,4110.00
146RESORTSAL0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
147ROADS6.606.600.006.606.60026,6720.00
148ROKANA0.60.600.000.600.60000.00
149ROYALEX0.50.500.000.500.5050011,2460.00
150RTBRISCOE0.50.500.000.500.50223462,8210.00
151WAPIC0.50.500.000.540.50859412163,723,8390.00
152VONO1.191.190.001.191.19000.00
153WAAP0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
154WAGLASS0.63.630.000.630.63000.00
155UNIONDAC0.50.500.000.500.50084,4030.00
156UNIONDICON13.4513.450.0013.4513.4505200.00
157UNIONVENT0.63.630.000.630.63000.00
158UNITYKAP0.50.500.000.500.501595429548,095,7990.00
159UNIVINSURE0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
160UTC0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
161VANLEER9.099.090.009.099.09049,3000.00
162FO50.0750.00-0.1462.9048.7027925923,121,200-0.14
163TRANSCORP1.431.42-0.701.611.296661546564,131,647-0.70
164CAVERTON1.011.00-0.991.260.98405014,230,374-0.99
165VITAFOAM2.702.66-1.482.932.5570513121,698,617-1.48
166FIDELITYBK1.301.28-1.541.351.226898301414,675,655-1.54
167UAC-PROP2.802.75-1.793.022.709678038,384,884-1.79
168UBN6.126.00-1.966.125.2179174021,458,872-1.96
169LEARNAFRCA0.87.85-2.300.900.792556433,630,242-2.30
170NEIMETH0.82.80-2.440.920.6413475110,176,864-2.44
171FBNH6.256.00-4.006.255.7811029875870,116,563-4.00
172TOURIST3.653.50-4.113.653.500106,593-4.11
173TRIPPLEG1.141.09-4.391.141.094720468,561-4.39
174PAINTCOM0.65.62-4.620.650.62125000211,315-4.62
175NEM1.051.00-4.761.350.96225579459,508,223-4.76
176NCR7.717.33-4.937.717.33100111,328-4.93
177CHELLARAM3.413.24-4.993.413.24091,668-4.99
178MRS37.3035.44-4.9937.3035.443500761,421-4.99
179MEDVIEWAIR1.601.52-5.001.601.521000370,091-5.00
180AIICO0.60.57-5.000.620.54131017472176,636,834-5.00
181CCNN9.709.20-5.1510.848.3317916022,295,555-5.15
182UACN17.4016.50-5.1717.5016.0039018147,703,478-5.17
183MOBIL237.53225.06-5.25260.00225.065860898,205-5.25
184UCAP3.263.08-5.523.352.96988950198,544,872-5.52
185WEMABANK0.54.51-5.560.570.51241158240,827,431-5.56
186LIVESTOCK0.97.91-6.191.000.781242397201,024,645-6.19
187FCMB1.281.20-6.251.311.126654355565,635,504-6.25
188UNITYBNK0.64.60-6.250.760.56310014861,729,857-6.25
189ETERNA3.753.44-8.273.863.4421239219,167,554-8.27
190SCOA3.773.42-9.283.773.42581310834,614-9.28
191REDSTAREX4.834.38-9.325.404.3860004,737,407-9.32
192CAPHOTEL3.483.15-9.483.483.1520100279,389-9.48
193CADBURY13.4012.07-9.9313.3010.457780013,819,342-9.93
194JOHNHOLT0.59.53-10.170.590.5316930656,707-10.17
195MANSARD2.241.95-12.952.351.9515024745,491,630-12.95
196MAYBAKER3.693.10-15.993.512.6412046831,213,364-15.99
197TOTAL273.10228.11-16.47270.00227.00148205,783,716-16.47
198AGLEVENT0.86.71-17.440.900.69126532,823,471-17.44
199NEWGOLD6,000.004860.00-19.006,000.002,258.000109-19.00
200CONOIL42.3433.89-19.9642.3429.9857556,721,164-19.96
201CHAMPION3.032.42-20.132.882.371557040,432,469-20.13
202UPL3.572.85-20.173.572.632600010,593,192-20.17
203NPFMCRFBK1.451.13-22.071.451.131341994,157,427-22.07
204SMURFIT0.76.54-28.950.760.540100-28.95
205MORISON1.65.90-45.451.650.9020626,768-45.45