DISCLAIMER Our attention has been drawn to a website www.cashcraft.net in which messages/sms/mails are being sent to the general public requesting for funds and promising a 100% payback of all donations/contributions/subscriptions or funding in minutes in the name of Cashcraft Financial Freedom. Kindly be informed that the messages are not from CASHCRAFT ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED / CASHCRAFT SECURITIES LIMITED / CASHCRAFT CAPITAL LIMITED or any of our affiliates. We therefore advise our clients to be mindful of decision they take so as not to be swindled and deceived by fraudulent persons/organizations in the disguise of doing business with CASHCRAFT ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED. Anyone who does any transaction with www.cashcraft.net or Cashcraft Financial Freedom does that at his/her own risk. Signed: Management.

Stock Perfomance

Stock Quarter Performance

Performance Ranking - Quarter to Date

Rank Security Start Price Current Price % Price Change Quarter High Quarter Low Today's Volume QTD Volume % QTD Returns
1UNITYBNK0.531.41166.041.920.5510493453429,043,816166.04
2CAVERTON1.232.65115.453.051.2961062870,891,879115.45
3WEMABANK0.501.06112.001.500.501163973844,906,340112.00
4SKYEBANK0.501.04108.001.550.52157656942,156,227,016108.00
5CCNN9.5017.7086.3219.509.502031861471,677,00786.32
6STERLNBANK1.081.8874.072.421.13153528062,351,927,52074.07
7DIAMONDBNK1.502.4966.003.571.57275059902,487,853,54566.00
8JAIZBANK0.64.9853.131.230.63708052334,248,82653.13
9FCMB1.512.2951.663.611.58482529362,265,883,47851.66
10NPFMCRFBK1.251.8648.801.981.2543488027,451,12148.80
11CILEASING1.281.9048.441.951.356043582109,485,03848.44
12TRANSCORP1.472.0740.822.551.48315056727,040,530,36540.82
13BETAGLAS51.3172.1040.5272.1051.3101,061,23940.52
14MANSARD2.022.7837.622.942.0216511930,544,97937.62
15ETERNA4.265.8036.156.604.2656601952,943,23336.15
16CHAMPION2.092.8335.413.222.0822295057,484,67535.41
17DANGFLOUR12.1016.3034.7116.9012.153425523160,016,09134.71
18LINKASSURE0.69.9233.330.960.6880000374,699,65033.33
19LIVESTOCK0.831.1032.531.220.83167904376,649,34432.53
20AIICO0.54.7029.630.880.533452267198,241,50329.63
21HONYFLOUR2.182.8229.363.522.201283753259,868,00529.36
22FIDSON3.754.7025.335.023.7128063024,706,32525.33
23FBNH8.9911.1524.0314.758.79616401361,735,925,14324.03
24GUARANTY39.0548.0022.9254.7140.5520715860651,370,00322.92
25ZENITHBANK25.6731.5022.7133.5125.93118225181,005,356,27122.71
26WAPIC0.50.6122.000.750.502963267279,031,38322.00
27BERGER8.4910.3521.9110.358.49440527,648,55721.91
28ACCESS10.4312.7021.7612.9710.45212480921,228,674,53521.76
29FIDELITYBK2.473.0021.463.992.58559306481,293,783,84821.46
30UBA10.3812.6021.3913.0010.4129680904958,965,81621.39
31UNILEVER40.2148.8021.3649.4539.8667759526,358,34421.36
32ETI16.2319.6521.0720.2016.2730094977,652,43921.07
33UCAP3.604.3520.834.413.704234145315,931,08620.83
34NEM1.581.9020.251.951.53127235062,348,24520.25
35NEIMETH0.75.9020.000.970.66784022,042,92820.00
36REDSTAREX5.126.0017.196.005.12573005,920,42317.19
37AFRIPRUD4.305.0016.285.054.25257806996,827,80916.28
38TRANSEXPR0.75.8716.000.890.758100211,637,09116.00
39CONOIL28.0032.1014.6441.3828.001648157,549,08814.64
40LEARNAFRCA0.881.0013.641.150.8833626620,887,53613.64
41DANGCEM230.00260.0013.04278.00223.0030244745,453,12013.04
42CONTINSURE1.401.5812.861.621.4028820021,692,88212.86
43STANBIC40.9046.0012.4747.0040.9049467109,677,45412.47
44FLOURMILL29.0032.5512.2434.0029.006432931154,748,73212.24
45PZ20.6023.0011.6525.4020.0036316057,629,67911.65
46GUINNESS94.00104.9011.60120.2594.0026489617,380,60611.60
47NASCON18.5520.5510.7822.1919.0095917533,408,01910.78
48CUTIX2.012.209.452.491.91172127315,692,6239.45
49SEPLAT626.22685.109.40692.60626.2260442,723,6779.40
50WAPCO46.7951.059.1056.9044.8920061664,145,6469.10
51MEDVIEWAIR1.992.179.052.171.990492,4169.05
52MAYBAKER2.592.818.493.392.5049171044,801,6168.49
53DANGSUGAR20.3521.957.8622.0119.98737763116,684,9507.86
54FO42.0045.007.1452.6242.0012702420,619,9167.14
55OKOMUOIL67.6972.006.3772.5067.69256447,197,5806.37
56CADBURY15.0015.855.6717.0014.8020521831,501,2215.67
57TRANSCOHOT7.217.554.727.577.2001,197,1874.72
58INTBREW53.5556.054.6764.0054.99173660156,364,3904.67
59PRESCO68.5070.002.1972.3066.5018463712,843,4882.19
60UAC-PROP2.792.852.153.202.7935960246,377,6002.15
61OMOSAVBNK0.89.901.120.900.90001.12
62VANLEER9.099.100.119.109.09050,2740.11
63UNIVINSURE0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
64UTC0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
65VONO1.191.190.001.191.19000.00
66WAAP0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
67WAGLASS0.63.630.000.630.63000.00
68UHOMREIT45.2245.220.0045.2245.2201100.00
69UNHOMES3.023.020.003.023.02000.00
70UNIONDAC0.50.500.000.500.500179,1840.00
71UNIONDICON13.4513.450.0013.4513.45080,4710.00
72UNIONVENT0.63.630.000.630.63000.00
73RAKUNITY0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
74POLYPROD1.051.050.001.051.05000.00
75PORTPAINT2.202.200.002.202.200280,5310.00
76PREMBREW2.952.950.002.952.95000.00
77PREMPAINTS10.3910.390.0010.3910.39000.00
78RTBRISCOE0.50.500.000.500.50200979,7280.00
79SCOA3.253.250.003.253.2563584,5900.00
80RESORTSAL0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
81ROADS6.606.600.006.606.60000.00
82ROKANA0.60.600.000.600.60000.00
83TOURIST3.503.500.003.503.5005,1000.00
84THOMASWY0.50.500.000.500.50020,0100.00
85STOKVIS0.14.140.000.140.14000.00
86STUDPRESS1.991.990.001.991.900563,0910.00
87STACO0.50.500.000.500.50080,1600.00
88STARCOMMS0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
89SKYESHELT100.00100.000.00100.00100.000331,5880.00
90SMURFIT0.54.540.000.540.5401,4400.00
91PAINTCOM0.59.590.000.590.5918000121,9810.00
92OMATEK0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
93NSLTECH0.50.500.000.500.50015,1000.00
94OANDO5.995.990.005.995.991265139306,387,5750.00
95OASISINS0.53.530.000.530.53000.00
96NESF552.20552.200.00552.20552.200750.00
97NEWGOLD5,900.005900.000.005,900.005,900.00010.00
98NIG-GERMAN3.623.620.003.623.62000.00
99NIGROPES7.467.460.007.467.46000.00
100NIGSEWING0.15.150.000.150.15000.00
101NIWICABLE0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
102NNFM5.705.700.005.705.700429,4100.00
103MTECH0.91.910.000.910.91000.00
104MTI0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
105MULTITREX0.50.500.000.500.500150,1100.00
106NCR6.306.300.006.306.30084,6120.00
107MORISON0.53.530.000.530.530192,5420.00
108MCNICHOLS1.201.200.001.201.2009,115,4010.00
109INTENEGINS0.50.500.000.500.500204,2360.00
110INTERLINK3.803.800.003.803.8002010.00
111IPWA0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
112JOHNHOLT0.50.500.000.500.500702,7960.00
113JOSBREW1.661.660.001.661.66000.00
114JULI1.671.670.001.671.6701,0460.00
115LENNARDS3.003.000.003.003.00000.00
116MANDRID5.355.350.005.355.35000.00
117IAINSURE0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
118IHS3.903.900.003.903.90000.00
119IHSPREF3.083.080.003.083.08000.00
120IKEJAHOTEL1.781.780.001.781.78000.00
121INFINITY1.441.440.001.441.44095,4840.00
122GCAPPA14.4614.460.0014.4614.46000.00
123GNI0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
124GOLDBREW0.89.890.000.890.894943299,3120.00
125GOLDINSURE0.53.530.000.530.53000.00
126GTASSURE1.601.600.001.601.60000.00
127CAPALBETO95.4995.490.0095.4995.49000.00
128CAPHOTEL3.153.150.003.153.15038,4380.00
129CAPOIL0.50.500.000.500.50060.00
1307UP101.97101.970.00101.97101.970411,5500.00
131ABBEYBDS1.301.300.001.301.302004,7600.00
132BIGTREAT0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
133BOCGAS4.584.580.004.584.58100000275,2250.00
134ACADEMY0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
135AFROIL20.7120.710.0020.7120.71000.00
136AFROMEDIA0.50.500.000.500.5001,5100.00
137AFRPAINTS2.352.350.002.352.35000.00
138ADSWITCH1.631.630.001.631.63000.00
139AFRIK0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
140ALUMACO7.757.750.007.757.75000.00
141ANINO0.25.250.000.250.25000.00
142ARBICO4.794.790.004.794.7905,7500.00
143ASHAKACEM17.0817.080.0017.0817.08000.00
144ASOSAVINGS0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
145AUSTINLAZ2.092.090.002.092.09000.00
146AVONCROWN1.181.180.001.181.18000.00
147BECOPETRO0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
148FORTISMFB2.582.580.002.582.580200.00
149EVANSMED0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
150ETERNAOIL2.752.750.002.752.75000.00
151EKOCORP3.373.370.003.373.37000.00
152ELLAHLAKES4.264.260.004.264.2605910.00
153DNMEYER0.91.910.000.910.91000.00
154CWG2.542.540.002.542.54015,1020.00
155DAARCOMM0.50.500.000.500.502000194,5900.00
156CUSTODYINS3.933.930.003.933.93000.00
157COSTAIN0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
158CHELLARAM3.083.080.003.083.08064,5640.00
159CONFDINS0.61.610.000.610.61000.00
160UACN16.9016.85-0.3019.4216.751655174107,600,683-0.30
161VITAFOAM3.002.98-0.673.392.90107654263,673,562-0.67
162CAP35.7035.25-1.2638.8635.2571224,202,420-1.26
163MRS27.4627.00-1.6827.4627.00163601,536,683-1.68
164NAHCO3.983.89-2.264.723.7164960224,011,934-2.26
165MOBIL194.60190.00-2.36216.00170.00264521,305,453-2.36
166MBENEFIT0.50.48-4.000.500.481000315,748-4.00
167CHAMS0.50.48-4.000.500.4801,623,569-4.00
168DEAPCAP0.50.48-4.000.500.480345,301-4.00
169SOVRENINS0.50.48-4.000.500.48240001,220,130-4.00
170STDINSURE0.50.48-4.000.500.480324,843-4.00
171TANTALIZER0.50.48-4.000.500.4801,035,500-4.00
172REGALINS0.50.48-4.000.500.4803,470,558-4.00
173PHARMDEKO2.362.25-4.662.362.2505,049,450-4.66
174ALEX9.669.20-4.769.669.200106,521-4.76
175ENAMELWA23.2322.10-4.8623.2522.100137,911-4.86
176ETRANZACT5.004.75-5.005.004.750106,050-5.00
177TOTAL230.00217.60-5.39231.00217.6085531,497,821-5.39
178UPL2.282.15-5.702.762.0926287033,082,827-5.70
179PRESTIGE0.50.47-6.000.560.44578138116,878,643-6.00
180LAWUNION0.77.72-6.490.970.6910663452113,468,367-6.49
181GLAXOSMITH21.6120.15-6.7622.2518.881157563,816,042-6.76
182JBERGER28.0025.95-7.3232.0025.951742536,742,905-7.32
183NB134.95124.50-7.74152.68124.504157887227,045,101-7.74
184NIGERINS0.50.46-8.000.500.4610005,422,734-8.00
185DUNLOP0.50.46-8.000.500.46711645919,954,969-8.00
186NESTLE1,555.991370.00-11.951,555.991,320.001693116,293,765-11.95
187GUINEAINS0.50.44-12.000.500.4401,413,274-12.00
188FTNCOCOA0.50.44-12.000.500.44200001,139,652-12.00
189UBN7.786.80-12.608.786.801653494111,473,031-12.60
190AGLEVENT0.69.60-13.040.750.56120005,450,033-13.04
191TRIPPLEG1.06.92-13.211.060.920430,865-13.21
192CORNERST0.50.43-14.000.500.4307,538,171-14.00
193AFRINSURE0.50.42-16.000.500.40087,733,637-16.00
194AIRSERVICE5.954.90-17.655.954.8533002,099,423-17.65
195EQUITYASUR0.50.40-20.000.500.4001,180,404-20.00
196FIRSTALUM0.50.38-24.000.540.37011,272,111-24.00
197JAPAULOIL0.50.37-26.000.500.3514746711136,811,844-26.00
198ABCTRANS0.50.37-26.000.500.37245671828,490,773-26.00
199UNITYKAP0.50.37-26.000.500.3707,239,660-26.00
200COURTVILLE0.50.36-28.000.500.36110000646,462-28.00
201ROYALEX0.50.35-30.000.500.35241482130,886,332-30.00
202MULTIVERSE0.50.34-32.000.500.3418000095,853,495-32.00
203LASACO0.50.33-34.000.500.319964153408,789,426-34.00
204UNIC0.50.30-40.000.500.301100001,159,906-40.00
205HMARKINS0.50.27-46.000.500.2725140042,046,091-46.00