DISCLAIMER Our attention has been drawn to a website www.cashcraft.net in which messages/sms/mails are being sent to the general public requesting for funds and promising a 100% payback of all donations/contributions/subscriptions or funding in minutes in the name of Cashcraft Financial Freedom. Kindly be informed that the messages are not from CASHCRAFT ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED / CASHCRAFT SECURITIES LIMITED / CASHCRAFT CAPITAL LIMITED or any of our affiliates. We therefore advise our clients to be mindful of decision they take so as not to be swindled and deceived by fraudulent persons/organizations in the disguise of doing business with CASHCRAFT ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED. Anyone who does any transaction with www.cashcraft.net or Cashcraft Financial Freedom does that at his/her own risk. Signed: Management.

Stock Perfomance

Stock Quarter Performance

Performance Ranking - Quarter to Date

Rank Security Start Price Current Price % Price Change Quarter High Quarter Low Today's Volume QTD Volume % QTD Returns
1LINKASSURE0.69.8827.540.880.69200006,447,75727.54
2MANSARD2.002.4824.002.602.004146055,341,02424.00
3INTBREW37.0044.3119.7644.3137.008044415,567,21819.76
4NAHCO3.013.6019.603.603.002848365,351,93719.60
5NEM1.171.3918.801.391.2170028613,634,29618.80
6CAVERTON1.081.2616.671.261.092000004,446,31416.67
7NPFMCRFBK1.111.2916.221.291.11362001,858,17716.22
8CCNN8.369.6815.7910.188.06166001,953,31815.79
9NASCON12.0213.8515.2213.8512.02647515,472,21815.22
10PRESCO59.0067.5014.4168.0059.00284537411,187,22314.41
11ZENITHBANK23.4026.4513.0326.4524.0121985820208,314,58713.03
12UACN15.0016.9513.0016.9515.005290688,575,43813.00
13FLOURMILL26.5530.0012.9930.0026.551887734,111,66912.99
14CILEASING1.711.9312.871.961.70208965452,749,84412.87
15TOTAL225.00253.0012.44253.00235.0072411,016,80212.44
16AIRSERVICE7.167.879.927.877.1632001,206,0879.92
17FIDELITYBK1.341.479.701.471.3324821120107,284,0569.70
18VITAFOAM2.512.738.762.802.5111351986,939,0088.76
19STANBIC40.0043.208.0043.2040.01657424242,372,9328.00
20DANGFLOUR6.406.917.976.916.34181260722,194,5307.97
21WAPCO52.0056.007.6957.3152.023476965,880,0727.69
22AIICO0.54.587.410.580.531156805344,364,0257.41
23LIVESTOCK0.85.917.060.920.833422509,227,1857.06
24FBNH5.706.107.026.145.6112345049201,006,3427.02
25SEPLAT450.00480.006.67480.00450.0013520385,9416.67
26UBA8.649.206.489.448.7914645959197,253,6866.48
27TRANSCORP1.391.486.471.521.333130851132,502,9436.47
28GLAXOSMITH21.0122.054.9522.0521.00664371,369,3774.95
29NNFM5.505.774.915.775.500190,0424.91
30MAYBAKER2.702.834.813.002.526672756,491,8254.81
31REDSTAREX4.754.964.425.464.751272902,123,5904.42
32GUARANTY39.9841.704.3042.1040.0020069620160,173,5724.30
33FIRSTALUM0.50.524.000.520.501040001,875,9204.00
34UCAP3.003.124.003.122.88191023650,336,4654.00
35TRANSEXPR0.76.793.950.790.76100635,5673.95
36DANGSUGAR13.7014.163.3614.1613.47399308840,284,6013.36
37DIAMONDBNK1.051.082.861.141.0047383851,009,252,4972.86
38BERGER7.007.202.867.207.007811296,7542.86
39OKOMUOIL63.2165.002.8366.3763.217755351,728,4192.83
40GUINNESS98.00100.752.81100.7598.50289357412,837,8182.81
41AFRIPRUD3.603.702.783.713.31321961931,950,6782.78
42CHAMPION2.502.562.402.702.374882161,733,7642.40
43CONOIL27.5528.001.6328.0027.5540065512,2301.63
44ETERNA3.463.501.163.503.39861632,360,8961.16
45OMOSAVBNK0.89.901.120.900.90001.12
46OANDO5.935.991.016.055.73206415916,426,0001.01
47STERLNBANK1.001.011.001.051.0052139520,339,9431.00
48ACCESS9.629.710.949.909.5519949660179,175,1080.94
49UNILEVER43.6144.000.8944.0043.43648496,442,9910.89
50UAC-PROP2.722.740.742.852.721417221,357,6030.74
51DANGCEM219.00220.000.46224.00210.00348936110,176,2580.46
52ETI17.2017.210.0617.2116.75228194212,040,5210.06
53NEWGOLD5,999.006000.000.026,000.006,000.00000.02
54NIGERINS0.50.500.000.500.5020100171,1540.00
55NIG-GERMAN3.623.620.003.623.620200.00
56NIGROPES7.467.460.007.467.46000.00
57NIGSEWING0.15.150.000.150.15000.00
58NIWICABLE0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
59OASISINS0.53.530.000.530.53000.00
60NSLTECH0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
61MANDRID5.355.350.005.355.35000.00
62NESF552.20552.200.00552.20552.20000.00
63NCR6.636.630.006.636.631864122,2510.00
64OMATEK0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
65PHARMDEKO2.252.250.002.252.2563506,3500.00
66POLYPROD1.051.050.001.051.05000.00
67PORTPAINT2.102.100.002.102.10033,6700.00
68PREMBREW2.952.950.002.952.95000.00
69PREMPAINTS10.3910.390.0010.3910.39000.00
70REGALINS0.50.500.000.500.5006,5000.00
71RESORTSAL0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
72ROADS6.606.600.006.606.60000.00
73ROKANA0.60.600.000.600.60000.00
74ROYALEX0.50.500.000.500.502150029,8980.00
75RTBRISCOE0.50.500.000.500.50016,5260.00
76SCOA3.253.250.003.253.2504,1320.00
77HMARKINS0.50.500.000.500.50090,2000.00
78LEARNAFRCA0.76.760.000.800.76858002,391,9000.00
79LENNARDS3.003.000.003.003.00000.00
80MTECH0.91.910.000.910.91000.00
81MTI0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
82MULTITREX0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
83MULTIVERSE0.50.500.000.500.501003,2000.00
84MBENEFIT0.50.500.000.500.500879,7110.00
85MCNICHOLS1.201.200.001.201.2010020,624,4520.00
86GUINEAINS0.50.500.000.500.508019,3800.00
87FORTISMFB2.582.580.002.582.5802,0000.00
88FTNCOCOA0.50.500.000.500.5003200.00
89GCAPPA14.4614.460.0014.4614.46000.00
90IAINSURE0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
91IHS3.903.900.003.903.90000.00
92IHSPREF3.083.080.003.083.08000.00
93IKEJAHOTEL1.781.780.001.781.78000.00
94INFINITY1.441.440.001.441.445005000.00
95INTENEGINS0.50.500.000.500.5006,1840.00
96INTERLINK3.803.800.003.803.80201,6400.00
97IPWA0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
98JAPAULOIL0.50.500.000.500.500153,9600.00
99JBERGER29.3329.330.0029.3329.3314836175,9150.00
100JOHNHOLT0.51.510.000.510.51425074,4590.00
101JOSBREW1.661.660.001.661.66000.00
102JULI1.671.670.001.671.67501500.00
103LASACO0.50.500.000.500.5048734607,142,5100.00
104ETRANZACT5.005.000.005.005.0001,3500.00
105EVANSMED0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
106ETERNAOIL2.752.750.002.752.75000.00
107GNI0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
108GOLDBREW0.89.890.000.890.8907790.00
109GOLDINSURE0.53.530.000.530.53000.00
110GTASSURE1.601.600.001.601.60000.00
111CONFDINS0.61.610.000.610.61000.00
112CORNERST0.50.500.000.500.500507,3330.00
113COSTAIN0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
114COURTVILLE0.50.500.000.500.5001,0000.00
115DNMEYER0.91.910.000.910.91000.00
116DUNLOP0.50.500.000.500.5022504,2500.00
117EKOCORP3.373.370.003.373.37000.00
118ELLAHLAKES4.264.260.004.264.2602,0000.00
119ENAMELWA23.2323.230.0023.2323.2304500.00
120EQUITYASUR0.50.500.000.500.500528,1210.00
121DEAPCAP0.50.500.000.500.5080800.00
122CWG2.542.540.002.542.54017,7000.00
123DAARCOMM0.50.500.000.500.5005,0000.00
124ADSWITCH1.631.630.001.631.63000.00
125AFRIK0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
126AFRINSURE0.50.500.000.500.500862,0000.00
127AFROIL20.7120.710.0020.7120.71000.00
128AFROMEDIA0.50.500.000.500.5006800.00
129AFRPAINTS2.352.350.002.352.35000.00
130ALEX9.669.660.009.669.6601200.00
131ALUMACO7.757.750.007.757.75000.00
132ANINO0.25.250.000.250.25000.00
133ARBICO4.794.790.004.794.79000.00
134ASHAKACEM17.0817.080.0017.0817.08000.00
135ASOSAVINGS0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
136AUSTINLAZ2.092.090.002.092.09000.00
137AVONCROWN1.181.180.001.181.18000.00
138BECOPETRO0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
139CHAMS0.50.500.000.500.5040004,1000.00
140CHELLARAM3.243.240.003.243.2401,0500.00
141CAP32.5032.500.0032.5032.501141242,4250.00
142CAPALBETO95.4995.490.0095.4995.49000.00
143CAPHOTEL3.153.150.003.153.15110016,5600.00
144CAPOIL0.50.500.000.500.5001200.00
145BETAGLAS56.8556.850.0056.8556.851034,4280.00
146BIGTREAT0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
147BOCGAS3.783.780.003.783.78056,8750.00
148ABBEYBDS1.301.300.001.301.300500.00
149ABCTRANS0.50.500.000.500.5005,6000.00
150ACADEMY0.50.500.000.500.5001,0000.00
151TOURIST3.503.500.003.503.5007,4900.00
152TRANSCOHOT7.217.210.007.217.215011,9400.00
153UNIONDAC0.50.500.000.500.50024,1000.00
154UNIONDICON13.4513.450.0013.4513.45021,8000.00
155UNIONVENT0.63.630.000.630.63000.00
156UHOMREIT45.2245.220.0045.2245.22000.00
157UNHOMES3.023.020.003.023.02000.00
158UNIC0.50.500.000.500.50010,2000.00
159STOKVIS0.14.140.000.140.14000.00
160STUDPRESS2.192.190.002.192.1950037,3600.00
161TANTALIZER0.50.500.000.500.50098,5000.00
162THOMASWY0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
163STARCOMMS0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
164STDINSURE0.50.500.000.500.50088,0200.00
165RAKUNITY0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
166PRESTIGE0.50.500.000.500.50010,8000.00
167SKYESHELT100.00100.000.00100.00100.00000.00
168SMURFIT0.54.540.000.540.5402,7600.00
169SOVRENINS0.50.500.000.500.50200118,8200.00
170STACO0.50.500.000.500.50010,5000.00
171WAPIC0.50.500.000.500.50808098,818,3180.00
172WEMABANK0.50.500.000.500.50771968,087,8850.00
173VONO1.191.190.001.191.19000.00
174WAAP0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
175WAGLASS0.63.630.000.630.63000.00
176UNITYKAP0.50.500.000.500.50100021,0600.00
177UNIVINSURE0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
178UTC0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
179VANLEER9.099.090.009.099.0908290.00
1807UP90.0290.00-0.0290.0290.0011531148,872-0.02
181NESTLE1,201.001200.00-0.081,240.501,200.004334282,666,157-0.08
182FO48.1048.00-0.2150.0048.00981534,177,902-0.21
183FIDSON3.523.50-0.573.523.341901746,097,682-0.57
184PZ24.2324.00-0.9524.2323.24418793712,523,950-0.95
185HONYFLOUR2.022.00-0.992.052.002216502,548,137-0.99
186UBN5.995.90-1.506.005.75862625034,003,600-1.50
187NB165.00162.02-1.81170.00161.60222466222,291,853-1.81
188FCMB1.101.07-2.731.071.033124719444,718,758-2.73
189TRIPPLEG1.091.06-2.751.091.0610134,762-2.75
190CUSTODYINS3.603.50-2.783.653.50320004,245,510-2.78
191MEDVIEWAIR1.591.52-4.401.591.524266260,708-4.40
192PAINTCOM0.62.59-4.840.620.590135,044-4.84
193UNITYBNK0.57.54-5.260.570.52631145,227,669-5.26
194CONTINSURE1.501.42-5.331.501.325257002,838,676-5.33
195JAIZBANK0.72.68-5.560.690.6544902027,851,610-5.56
196SKYEBANK0.53.50-5.660.530.5011530282146,627,352-5.66
197MOBIL170.00157.85-7.15170.00157.8517496232,261-7.15
198CADBURY11.0010.20-7.2710.8010.0033116912,089,227-7.27
199MORISON0.69.63-8.700.660.63125131,022-8.70
200NEIMETH0.68.62-8.820.710.623994631,829,938-8.82
201AGLEVENT0.61.55-9.840.620.55489242,130,714-9.84
202CUTIX2.502.20-12.002.502.201820101,546,686-12.00
203LAWUNION0.93.81-12.900.930.8112000476,592-12.90
204UPL2.572.22-13.622.572.2232020895,405-13.62
205MRS31.9827.46-14.1331.9827.467757530,766-14.13