DISCLAIMER Our attention has been drawn to a website www.cashcraft.net in which messages/sms/mails are being sent to the general public requesting for funds and promising a 100% payback of all donations/contributions/subscriptions or funding in minutes in the name of Cashcraft Financial Freedom. Kindly be informed that the messages are not from CASHCRAFT ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED / CASHCRAFT SECURITIES LIMITED / CASHCRAFT CAPITAL LIMITED or any of our affiliates. We therefore advise our clients to be mindful of decision they take so as not to be swindled and deceived by fraudulent persons/organizations in the disguise of doing business with CASHCRAFT ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED. Anyone who does any transaction with www.cashcraft.net or Cashcraft Financial Freedom does that at his/her own risk. Signed: Management.

Stock Perfomance

Stock Quarter Performance

Performance Ranking - Quarter to Date

Rank Security Start Price Current Price % Price Change Quarter High Quarter Low Today's Volume QTD Volume % QTD Returns
1SMURFIT0.76.760.000.760.76002,960.53
2AIRSERVICE3.664.5022.954.973.7311580041,282,457506.56
3MAYBAKER0.954.74398.955.520.85481365100,580,553405.26
4FIDSON1.002.75175.003.300.9341246261,806,674175.00
5NEWGOLD2,258.006000.00165.726,000.002,258.00022165.72
6CCNN4.4710.21128.4111.274.4422619022,625,813128.41
7TRANSCORP0.721.4398.611.860.72716135201,467,991,91298.61
8FBNH3.055.8993.117.073.09488727643,055,288,41693.11
9LIVESTOCK0.601.1083.331.100.5818569158121,906,40683.33
10INTBREW16.0029.1282.0032.2315.89471521,174,72682.00
11ASHAKACEM9.5017.0879.7917.089.03878274,187,25479.79
12HONYFLOUR1.051.8677.142.270.9861339946,540,86877.14
13STANBIC17.9930.6070.0932.9018.00154945147,980,69770.09
14UAC-PROP1.702.8869.412.951.694179395176,140,26469.41
15NEIMETH0.58.9868.970.980.511153077437,890,43168.97
16FIDELITYBK0.801.2050.001.420.80190455102,042,841,56267.50
17PRESCO47.0073.0055.3276.0045.00258624,057,71058.51
18PZ13.3020.9057.1424.0013.8761251126,244,33257.14
19UBA5.308.3256.989.205.18231146021,582,889,28156.98
20FLOURMILL17.9927.7454.2029.5017.501348026285,197,13354.20
21ETI8.7013.2752.5315.357.10910359415,288,03352.53
22NAHCO2.153.0541.863.322.15154977676,397,11252.09
23CADBURY8.7513.1049.7115.678.7542583037,207,46549.71
24OANDO4.867.2448.979.574.944975247572,567,34548.97
25GLAXOSMITH14.0020.4546.0721.5914.0010870169,384,18146.07
26VITAFOAM1.952.8244.623.001.9013457349,862,18644.62
27ZENITHBANK14.2520.3342.6722.9014.20305024782,084,852,83442.67
28GUARANTY24.5234.5040.7036.0024.1791999041,323,425,95440.70
29ACCESS6.308.8640.6310.766.17655011722,048,661,31640.63
30STERLNBANK0.721.0140.281.160.7012525643443,056,54740.28
31DIAMONDBNK0.811.1339.511.440.79161261492,063,862,71439.51
32TRANSCOHOT5.046.8736.316.875.0491020840,35936.31
33NASCON7.459.3325.2310.117.3545275647,895,27434.63
34LAWUNION0.761.0234.211.020.732197,838,72634.21
35SKYEBANK0.50.6734.000.810.501173740521,810,50134.00
36DANGFLOUR3.654.8232.055.403.752434964220,757,37832.05
37DANGSUGAR6.849.0332.029.766.003038752175,228,73832.02
38MANSARD1.662.1931.932.621.4822175265,971,52931.93
39UACN13.6517.4227.6218.4813.75594288143,614,30327.62
40CONOIL35.0044.5627.3144.5633.2536719314,657,94227.31
41OKOMUOIL50.0161.5623.1070.1846.607076016,784,45726.09
42CILEASING0.50.6326.000.760.502405005122,593,25826.00
43UNILEVER35.0042.9922.8343.0031.81716124,519,43122.83
44LINKASSURE0.50.6122.000.630.50142695024,392,83622.00
45DANGCEM161.10195.6021.42213.97158.99431291114,882,52121.42
46AFRIPRUD2.412.9020.333.072.33958124125,730,94320.33
47NESTLE750.00900.0120.00965.00713.5027879016,336,19820.00
48NB130.00151.9016.85168.00120.111718129105,166,36319.60
49BERGER6.387.1211.607.125.881085231,377,57719.44
50UNITYBNK0.64.7618.750.860.502167129,114,91718.75
51NEM0.80.9518.751.070.8098130067,718,65618.75
52CHAMPION2.472.9318.623.442.02298492124,216,06218.62
53GUINNESS60.5171.5018.1673.0060.0012507133,019,55518.16
54BETAGLAS44.2852.1717.8255.8944.287001,293,94517.82
55CUTIX1.621.9017.282.111.6214400010,797,20417.28
56UBN5.005.8517.006.084.7556116335,276,28217.00
57LEARNAFRCA0.71.8316.900.950.7122300012,614,94016.90
58SEPLAT394.00460.0016.75468.56345.807346221,782,10816.75
59FIRSTALUM0.50.5816.000.580.50266007,646,85116.00
60PHARMDEKO1.952.2515.382.251.952080382,585,99315.38
61AGLEVENT0.75.8614.670.860.691558924,571,38014.67
62CONTINSURE1.111.2714.411.451.07196676762,193,16814.41
63NPFMCRFBK1.271.4514.171.451.123037515,218,79914.17
64WEMABANK0.50.5714.000.670.50809557204,565,83114.00
65UCAP2.813.2013.883.402.736181366352,134,46213.88
66WAPCO43.2048.6012.5054.9943.2091182761,592,50312.50
67PORTPAINT1.872.1012.302.101.820514,47212.30
68CAP29.6133.2512.2937.8029.617263511,792,87612.29
69ETERNA3.233.559.914.093.0321343135,300,6419.91
70CUSTODYINS3.223.508.703.953.00156682734,600,8588.70
71MEDVIEWAIR1.501.606.671.601.4060055,612,6708.67
72AIICO0.54.587.410.640.514593627104,378,0457.41
73EKOCORP3.213.374.983.373.210238,2414.98
74FO47.8050.044.6964.3043.0069509941,503,0874.69
75TOTAL260.00272.014.62282.55249.0054644,086,2604.62
76REDSTAREX4.414.614.544.724.20382824,209,0714.54
777UP86.5090.004.05105.0087.001221143,166,9184.05
78MCNICHOLS1.331.351.501.351.331494520,979,5891.50
79OMOSAVBNK0.89.901.120.900.89001.12
80CAVERTON0.93.941.080.960.891040002,551,8011.08
81FCMB1.181.190.851.420.93314263282,018,941,7090.85
82ETRANZACT5.005.000.005.005.0011485,159,1460.00
83EVANSMED0.50.500.000.500.5020000537,7170.00
84FORTISMFB2.582.580.002.582.58100019,2860.00
85FTNCOCOA0.50.500.000.500.50015,278,8780.00
86GCAPPA14.4614.460.0014.4614.46000.00
87ELLAHLAKES4.264.260.004.264.260250.00
88DNMEYER0.91.910.000.910.91000.00
89DUNLOP0.50.500.000.500.50244592,340,8650.00
90ETERNAOIL2.752.750.002.752.75000.00
91EQUITYASUR0.50.500.000.500.505051,158,3430.00
92CONFDINS0.61.610.000.610.61000.00
93CWG2.542.540.002.542.5411656,9350.00
94DAARCOMM0.50.500.000.500.5010000206,5200.00
95DEAPCAP0.50.500.000.500.500190,2400.00
96CORNERST0.50.500.000.510.50206846,631,4860.00
97COSTAIN0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
98COURTVILLE0.50.500.000.500.50166,1980.00
99CHAMS0.50.500.000.500.5060018,651,3720.00
100CHELLARAM3.413.410.003.413.41576040,3540.00
101ABBEYBDS1.251.250.001.251.2501,8400.00
102ABCTRANS0.50.500.000.500.50132651,837,9050.00
103ACADEMY0.50.500.000.500.5053500184,0580.00
104ADSWITCH1.631.630.001.631.63000.00
105AFRIK0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
106AFRINSURE0.50.500.000.500.50010,013,5500.00
107AFROIL20.7120.710.0020.7120.71000.00
108AFROMEDIA0.50.500.000.500.5002,950,0900.00
109ALEX9.759.750.009.759.7550014,4160.00
110ALUMACO7.757.750.007.757.75000.00
111ANINO0.25.250.000.250.25000.00
112ARBICO4.794.790.004.794.7902000.00
113BECOPETRO0.50.500.000.500.5005000.00
114CAPOIL0.50.500.000.500.501000137,2400.00
115CAPALBETO95.4995.490.0095.4995.49000.00
116BIGTREAT0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
117ASOSAVINGS0.50.500.000.500.5004,030,3800.00
118AUSTINLAZ2.092.090.002.092.0901600.00
119PAINTCOM0.65.650.000.650.650111,7390.00
120OMATEK0.50.500.000.500.5001,100,0000.00
121NSLTECH0.50.500.000.500.5050021,7000.00
122OASISINS0.53.530.000.530.53000.00
123PREMBREW2.952.950.002.952.95000.00
124PREMPAINTS10.3910.390.0010.3910.3901,2400.00
125POLYPROD1.051.050.001.051.05000.00
126RAKUNITY0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
127PRESTIGE0.50.500.000.500.502693,2220.00
128NESF552.20552.200.00552.20552.200240.00
129NIGERINS0.50.500.000.500.5010002,993,6170.00
130NIG-GERMAN3.623.620.003.623.6210016,7740.00
131NIGROPES7.467.460.007.467.46000.00
132NIGSEWING0.15.150.000.150.15000.00
133NIWICABLE0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
134NCR7.717.710.007.717.71795564,6230.00
135MORISON1.651.650.001.651.6523138,3760.00
136MRS39.0339.030.0039.0339.031348251,255,7930.00
137MTECH0.91.910.000.910.91000.00
138MTI0.50.500.000.500.5001000.00
139MULTITREX0.50.500.000.500.50015,1100.00
140MULTIVERSE0.50.500.000.500.500560,3770.00
141MBENEFIT0.50.500.000.500.5001,198,9740.00
142MANDRID5.355.350.005.355.35000.00
143LENNARDS3.003.000.003.003.00000.00
144JOSBREW1.661.660.001.661.66000.00
145JULI1.671.670.001.751.671690021,9100.00
146LASACO0.50.500.000.520.503605232,969,8090.00
147HMARKINS0.50.500.000.500.50035,964,0730.00
148JAPAULOIL0.50.500.000.500.50807723,083,4650.00
149GNI0.50.500.000.500.5039355,1550.00
150GUINEAINS0.50.500.000.500.501295902,6960.00
151GOLDINSURE0.53.530.000.530.53000.00
152GTASSURE1.601.600.001.601.60000.00
153IAINSURE0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
154IHS3.903.900.003.903.90000.00
155IHSPREF3.083.080.003.083.08000.00
156IKEJAHOTEL1.781.780.001.781.78000.00
157INTENEGINS0.50.500.000.500.50500726,4520.00
158INTERLINK3.803.800.003.803.8011710.00
159IPWA0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
160REGALINS0.50.500.000.500.5015023,147,4880.00
161RESORTSAL0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
162ROADS6.606.600.006.606.60025,7430.00
163ROKANA0.60.600.000.600.60000.00
164ROYALEX0.50.500.000.500.5003,146,4340.00
165RTBRISCOE0.50.500.000.500.507338220,4410.00
166SCOA3.773.770.003.773.7750045,0810.00
167SKYESHELT100.00100.000.00100.00100.0005,0050.00
168STARCOMMS0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
169STDINSURE0.50.500.000.500.505011,536,7790.00
170SOVRENINS0.50.500.000.500.501268,7900.00
171STACO0.50.500.000.500.501502100,356,5610.00
172TOURIST3.653.650.003.653.6525078,3200.00
173STOKVIS0.14.140.000.140.14000.00
174STUDPRESS2.192.190.002.192.1903,0960.00
175TANTALIZER0.50.500.000.500.5004,074,9030.00
176UHOMREIT45.2245.220.0045.2245.220200.00
177UNHOMES3.023.020.003.023.02278752,8160.00
178UNIC0.50.500.000.500.5001,356,3210.00
179UNIONDAC0.50.500.000.500.5025000008,816,6640.00
180WAPIC0.50.500.000.550.501846769125,153,8600.00
181VONO1.191.190.001.191.19000.00
182WAAP0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
183WAGLASS0.63.630.000.630.63000.00
184UNITYKAP0.50.500.000.500.5051,294,7480.00
185UNIVINSURE0.50.500.000.500.5002,079,8000.00
186UNIONVENT0.63.630.000.630.63000.00
187UTC0.50.500.000.500.500561,0620.00
188VANLEER9.099.090.009.699.09075,7670.00
189JBERGER41.9541.52-1.0343.8439.55210356,735,189-1.03
190INFINITY1.471.44-2.041.471.44024,085-2.04
191GOLDBREW0.85.81-4.710.850.810151,955-4.71
192AFRPAINTS2.472.35-4.862.472.350502,780-4.86
193ENAMELWA29.3327.87-4.9829.3327.870409,300-4.98
194NNFM6.015.71-4.996.015.71523327,333-4.99
195CAPHOTEL3.703.48-5.953.703.480294,859-5.95
196BOCGAS3.523.30-6.253.523.3015102285,674-6.25
197JOHNHOLT0.63.59-6.350.630.590248,352-6.35
198THOMASWY0.54.50-7.410.540.500619,896-7.41
199TRIPPLEG1.241.14-8.061.301.140283,804-8.06
200AVONCROWN1.141.04-8.771.141.040378,626-8.77
201UNIONDICON14.8913.45-9.6715.6713.451369,325-9.67
202UPL4.033.57-11.414.033.29417503,506,579-11.41
203TRANSEXPR0.99.87-12.120.990.751400007,004,680-12.12
204MOBIL315.00248.00-21.27360.00248.00236834,594,237-21.27
205JAIZBANK1.21.73-39.671.210.732281997143,755,097-39.67